ID Home
A.net/ID
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Idaho IHSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 17th-18th 2024 Middleton / Boise, Idaho, United States
Report
Block
9 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 May 19th to May 20th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2024
1
2023
1
11
3
2022
2
2021
3
2020
2019
1
3
2018
1
3
2017
1
5
2016
1
2
2015
1
2
6
2014
1
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
2
2008
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
5
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Idaho IHSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 15th 2017, 4:37am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/ID
DyeStat.com
LiveWebcasts
Invited groups
2017
Idaho IHSAA Outdoor State Championships
2017 Results - Idaho IHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
May 15th 2017, 4:37am
IHSAA 1A State Championships
Varsity - Mens
1.
Valley
74
2.
Clearwater Valley
62
3.
Challis
61
4.
Liberty Charter
58
5.
Troy
55
6.
Tri-Valley
38
7.
Oakley
37
8.
Butte County
36
9.
Greenleaf Friends
29
10.
Deary
21
11.
Castleford
18
11.
North Star Charter
18
13.
Hansen
16
14.
Raft River
15
15.
Lapwai
14
15.
Idaho City
14
15.
Victory Charter
14
18.
Logos
13
19.
Cascade
12
19.
Community School
12
21.
Murtaugh
10
21.
Kendrick
10
23.
Clark County
9
24.
Grace
6
24.
Kamiah
6
24.
Hagerman
6
24.
Council
6
28.
Notus
5
28.
Prairie
5
28.
Potlatch
5
31.
Garden Valley
4
32.
Salmon River
3
32.
Genesee
3
34.
Lighthouse Christian
2
35.
Clark Fork
1
35.
Rockland
1
35.
Shoshone
1
35.
Carey
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Prairie
59
2.
Valley
57
3.
Deary
53
3.
Castleford
53
5.
Oakley
40
6.
Rockland
39
7.
Challis
38
8.
Logos
30
9.
Cascade
27.5
10.
Watersprings
26
11.
Nezperce
23
12.
Butte County
22
13.
Notus
16
14.
Liberty Charter
15.5
15.
Victory Charter
15
15.
Raft River
15
17.
Community School
14
17.
Clark Fork
14
19.
Carey
13
19.
Tri-Valley
13
21.
Genesee
12
21.
Salmon River
12
21.
Idaho City
12
24.
Hagerman
10
24.
Lighthouse Christian
10
26.
Mackay
8
27.
Wallace
7
28.
Troy
6
28.
Kootenai
6
28.
Shoshone
6
31.
Grace
5
31.
Highland - C
5
33.
Kamiah
4
33.
North Star Charter
4
35.
Hansen
3
36.
Rimrock
2
36.
Glenns Ferry
2
36.
Camas County
2
36.
Clearwater Valley
2
40.
Council
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
William Ashley
11.42a
(1.7)
Challis
2.
11
Daxton Gillette
11.51a
(1.7)
Oakley
3.
11
Chase Ellison
11.58a
(1.7)
Hansen
4.
11
Nic Griffin
11.60a
(1.7)
Troy
5.
10
Ashton Sedrick
11.75a
(1.7)
Liberty Charter
6.
12
Trey Pfefferkorn
11.85a
(1.7)
Clearwater Valley
7.
10
Nic Minudri
11.98a
(1.7)
Logos
8.
10
Gage Peterson
11.99a
(1.7)
Garden Valley
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Daxton Gillette
11.29a
(1.9)
Oakley
2.
11
Nic Griffin
11.31a
PR
(1.8)
Troy
3.
10
William Ashley
11.31a
PR
(1.9)
Challis
4.
11
Chase Ellison
11.35a
PR
(1.8)
Hansen
5.
10
Ashton Sedrick
11.36a
PR
(1.8)
Liberty Charter
6.
12
Trey Pfefferkorn
11.57a
(1.8)
Clearwater Valley
7.
10
Gage Peterson
11.59a
(1.8)
Garden Valley
8.
10
Nic Minudri
11.62a
(1.9)
Logos
9.
12
Chase Blazzard
11.63a
(1.9)
Troy
10.
10
Brandon Fogg
11.64a
PR
(1.8)
Notus
11.
12
JT Mahon
11.65a
(1.8)
Council
12.
10
Christian King
11.68a
(1.9)
Butte County
13.
9
Carson Simpson
11.74a
(1.8)
Carey
14.
12
Jonathan Hall
11.77a
(1.9)
Lighthouse Christian
15.
12
Billy Candler
11.79a
(1.9)
Kendrick
11
Trystan Knox
FS
(1.9)
Garden Valley
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Daxton Gillette
22.81a
(.1)
Oakley
2.
12
Jayden Olson
23.18a
(.1)
Challis
3.
11
Chase Ellison
23.20a
(.1)
Hansen
4.
10
Ashton Sedrick
23.24a
(.1)
Liberty Charter
5.
12
Chase Blazzard
23.48a
(.1)
Troy
6.
11
Trystan Knox
23.76a
(.1)
Garden Valley
7.
11
Nic Griffin
23.76a
(.1)
Troy
8.
12
Hunter Boudousquie
24.06a
(.1)
Clark Fork
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Daxton Gillette
22.53a
PR
(1.6)
Oakley
2.
11
Chase Ellison
22.96a
PR
(1.5)
Hansen
3.
10
Ashton Sedrick
23.04a
PR
(1.6)
Liberty Charter
4.
11
Nic Griffin
23.12a
PR
(1.6)
Troy
5.
12
Chase Blazzard
23.22a
SR
(1.5)
Troy
6.
12
Jayden Olson
23.28a
(1.6)
Challis
7.
12
Hunter Boudousquie
23.44a
PR
(1.6)
Clark Fork
8.
11
Trystan Knox
23.51a
PR
(1.5)
Garden Valley
9.
10
Christian King
23.70a
PR
(1.6)
Butte County
10.
12
Austin Montoya
23.74a
(1.6)
Raft River
11.
10
Nic Minudri
23.76a
(1.5)
Logos
12.
12
Billy Candler
23.90a
(1.5)
Kendrick
13.
12
Zach Smith
23.98a
(1.5)
Rockland
14.
9
Carson Simpson
24.22a
PR
(1.5)
Carey
15.
12
Nathan McCoy
24.35a
PR
(1.5)
Victory Charter
16.
10
Josh Nichols
24.53a
(1.6)
North Star Charter
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Daxton Gillette
49.40a
PR
Oakley
2.
10
Ashton Sedrick
49.91a
PR
Liberty Charter
3.
12
Chase Blazzard
50.83a
PR
Troy
4.
11
Eliseo Ortiz
51.52a
PR
Liberty Charter
5.
11
Chase Ellison
51.59a
PR
Hansen
6.
10
William Ashley
51.85a
Challis
7.
11
Chip Mitchell
52.49a
PR
Tri-Valley
8.
9
Julian Schreiber
52.73a
PR
Genesee
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Daxton Gillette
50.24a
Oakley
2.
10
William Ashley
51.02a
PR
Challis
3.
12
Chase Blazzard
51.03a
Troy
4.
10
Ashton Sedrick
51.32a
Liberty Charter
5.
11
Eliseo Ortiz
51.62a
Liberty Charter
6.
11
Chase Ellison
52.60a
Hansen
7.
9
Julian Schreiber
52.87a
Genesee
8.
11
Chip Mitchell
52.92a
Tri-Valley
9.
12
Zach Smith
53.65a
Rockland
10.
11
Payton Campbell
53.68a
Grace
11.
11
Chris Judson
53.74a
Potlatch
12.
11
Cristian Lopez
53.95a
Kamiah
13.
12
Austin Burns
54.14a
Camas County
14.
10
Bryce Edwards
55.11a
Garden Valley
15.
12
Thomas Sensing
55.55a
Logos
16.
10
Zachary Gomez
56.13a
PR
Valley
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Adam Elorrieta
1:56.91a
PR
Valley
2.
11
Ben Christensen
1:59.04a
PR
Valley
3.
11
Eliseo Ortiz
1:59.41a
PR
Liberty Charter
4.
12
Cole Olsen
1:59.72a
PR
Clearwater Valley
5.
10
Cole Hinnenkamp
2:02.15a
PR
Liberty Charter
6.
10
Parker May
2:02.17a
PR
Challis
7.
11
Henry Raff
2:03.56a
PR
Community School
8.
12
Devin Richards
2:03.57a
PR
Potlatch
9.
11
Josh Lay
2:03.79a
Troy
10.
12
Brandon Wittell
2:04.01a
PR
Meadows Valley
11.
9
Jacob Duffy
2:04.44a
Victory Charter
12.
12
Benjen Lilly
2:04.59a
PR
Castleford
13.
12
Kyle Richmond
2:05.79a
Troy
14.
11
Zach McCammon
2:05.88a
Cascade
15.
9
Michael Anderson
2:09.07a
PR
Grace
16.
11
Justin Keogh
2:13.63a
Kootenai
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cole Olsen
4:27.56a
Clearwater Valley
2.
9
Caleb Hamblin
4:30.82a
PR
Liberty Charter
3.
9
Daniel Dixon
4:31.26a
PR
Greenleaf Friends
4.
11
Henry Raff
4:33.15a
PR
Community School
5.
11
Ben Christensen
4:38.50a
Valley
6.
11
Rafael Villa
4:39.57a
PR
Victory Charter
7.
12
Jackson Dickison
4:41.37a
Logos
8.
11
Josh Lay
4:42.33a
Troy
9.
12
Benjen Lilly
4:42.73a
PR
Castleford
10.
12
Kyle Richmond
4:47.42a
Troy
11.
11
Teddy Ertel
4:49.09a
PR
Tri-Valley
12.
10
Michael MacMenamin
4:51.31a
PR
Kamiah
13.
11
Nathan Critchfield
4:51.82a
SR
Oakley
14.
11
Ty Redick
4:55.79a
Challis
15.
10
Cole Hinnenkamp
4:59.82a
Liberty Charter
16.
11
Uriah Yadon
5:00.26a
PR
Watersprings
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cole Olsen
9:34.98a
PR
Clearwater Valley
2.
11
Ben Christensen
9:43.58a
PR
Valley
3.
9
Daniel Dixon
9:49.44a
PR
Greenleaf Friends
4.
11
Henry Raff
9:53.83a
PR
Community School
5.
11
Rafael Villa
9:55.80a
PR
Victory Charter
6.
12
Jackson Dickison
10:08.68a
SR
Logos
7.
9
Caleb Hamblin
10:15.90a
Liberty Charter
8.
9
Jacob Duffy
10:17.20a
PR
Victory Charter
9.
12
Benjen Lilly
10:17.30a
PR
Castleford
10.
11
Josh Lay
10:20.30a
PR
Troy
11.
11
Nathan Critchfield
10:31.93a
SR
Oakley
12.
11
Morgan Weeks
10:34.67a
PR
Highland - C
13.
10
August Igielski
10:37.92a
PR
Logos
14.
11
Teddy Ertel
10:38.46a
Tri-Valley
15.
11
Ty Redick
10:43.77a
SR
Challis
16.
11
Brice Foote
10:57.19a
Troy
17.
11
Jayce Giampedraglia
11:17.71a
PR
Challis
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Shawn Poulson
15.84a
(-1.1)
Castleford
2.
10
Jason Carignan
16.23a
(-1.1)
Idaho City
3.
11
Payton Campbell
16.42a
(-1.1)
Grace
4.
11
Jayce Weinmann
16.44a
(-1.1)
Deary
5.
11
Caleb Owsley
16.58a
(-1.1)
Hagerman
6.
10
Garrett Sedlacek
16.81a
(-1.1)
Greenleaf Friends
7.
12
David Blum
16.95a
(-1.1)
Troy
8.
11
Bryan Carter
17.04a
(-1.1)
Kendrick
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Shawn Poulson
15.61a
PR
Castleford
2.
11
Payton Campbell
16.19a
PR
(1.1)
Grace
3.
10
Jason Carignan
16.21a
PR
(1.1)
Idaho City
4.
11
Bryan Carter
16.38a
PR
Kendrick
5.
11
Caleb Owsley
16.51a
SR
(1.1)
Hagerman
6.
11
Jayce Weinmann
16.74a
Deary
7.
12
David Blum
16.86a
Troy
8.
10
Garrett Sedlacek
16.95a
Greenleaf Friends
9.
10
Luke Snyder
17.01a
PR
Kamiah
10.
12
William Strahan
17.15a
(1.1)
Kamiah
11.
12
Christian Radasumbwa
17.26a
PR
Lighthouse Christian
12.
11
Michael Barbosa
17.35a
PR
(1.1)
Victory Charter
13.
12
Brandon Lloyd
17.41a
(1.1)
North Gem
14.
10
Graden Dimond
17.87a
PR
(1.1)
Murtaugh
15.
11
Spencer Permann
18.23a
(1.1)
Rockland
16.
9
Josh Eidson
19.30a
Tri-Valley
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jalen Kirk
41.58a
PR
Deary
2.
10
Garrett Sedlacek
41.71a
PR
Greenleaf Friends
3.
11
Bryan Carter
42.26a
PR
Kendrick
4.
10
Justin Silveira
42.69a
PR
Castleford
5.
12
Mika Rives
43.16a
PR
Clearwater Valley
6.
10
Canyon Harper
43.17a
PR
Salmon River
7.
11
Caleb Owsley
43.34a
PR
Hagerman
8.
10
Cole Hinnenkamp
43.50a
Liberty Charter
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Jalen Kirk
41.91a
Deary
2.
10
Garrett Sedlacek
42.16a
Greenleaf Friends
3.
11
Bryan Carter
42.81a
Kendrick
4.
10
Cole Hinnenkamp
43.34a
PR
Liberty Charter
5.
10
Canyon Harper
43.65a
Salmon River
6.
10
Justin Silveira
43.67a
Castleford
7.
12
Mika Rives
43.68a
Clearwater Valley
8.
11
Caleb Owsley
44.02a
Hagerman
9.
12
Kyle Richmond
44.13a
Troy
10.
11
Michael Barbosa
44.14a
Victory Charter
11.
12
Jonathan Hall
44.67a
Lighthouse Christian
12.
10
Kyle Spence
44.85a
Genesee
13.
10
Michael Carpenter
45.65a
PR
Tri-Valley
14.
11
Sean Spencer
46.17a
Prairie
15.
10
Caleb Norwood
46.57a
Rockland
16.
11
Justin Scarrow
47.28a
PR
Lighthouse Christian
17.
10
Ross Sheppeard
47.52a
Challis
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
45.17a
Challis
2.
Relay Team
45.23a
Troy
3.
Relay Team
45.30a
Valley
4.
Relay Team
45.35a
Raft River
5.
Relay Team
45.83a
Idaho City
6.
Relay Team
45.96a
Logos
7.
Relay Team
46.13a
Kamiah
8.
Relay Team
46.42a
Notus
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:33.55a
Troy
2.
Relay Team
1:33.99a
Oakley
3.
Relay Team
1:34.48a
Raft River
4.
Relay Team
1:35.61a
Butte County
5.
Relay Team
1:35.90a
Notus
6.
Relay Team
1:38.47a
Kendrick
7.
Relay Team
1:40.40a
Deary
Relay Team
DQ
Victory Charter
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:37.09a
Liberty Charter
2.
Relay Team
3:38.03a
Valley
3.
Relay Team
3:38.90a
Challis
4.
Relay Team
3:44.41a
Troy
5.
Relay Team
3:46.34a
Deary
6.
Relay Team
3:50.35a
Logos
7.
Relay Team
3:50.52a
Victory Charter
8.
Relay Team
3:53.35a
Carey
SMR 200-200-400-800m
- [2-2-4-8]
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:39.79a
Valley
2.
Relay Team
3:42.58a
Clearwater Valley
3.
Relay Team
3:43.84a
Troy
4.
Relay Team
3:45.78a
Liberty Charter
5.
Relay Team
3:45.90a
Victory Charter
6.
Relay Team
3:47.10a
Castleford
7.
Relay Team
3:53.78a
Kamiah
8.
Relay Team
4:00.38a
Rockland
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Aaron Mays
50-04.25
PR
Butte County
2.
11
Tyler Rasmussen
48-09.50
PR
Tri-Valley
3.
12
JT Mahon
48-04.00
Council
4.
12
Jack Burton
47-08.50
PR
Valley
5.
11
Kalib Hawley
46-06.50
PR
Butte County
6.
11
Collin Kindall
45-00.50
PR
Tri-Valley
7.
11
Kaleb Oatman
43-07.50
Kamiah
8.
12
Joel Nunes
42-06.50
Oakley
9.
11
KC Hainline
42-05.50
Camas County
10.
12
Cody Cantrell
41-07.25
Shoshone
11.
11
Edward Becker
41-04.25
PR
Genesee
12.
12
Lincoln Skinner
41-02.50
Grace
13.
11
Hayden Deeds
40-00.25
Kendrick
13.
12
Justin Hutton
40-00.25
Notus
15.
12
Ryan Glimp
39-06.00
Prairie
16.
12
Ian Frasure
39-04.00
Genesee
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Aaron Mays
151-06
Butte County
2.
11
Tyler Rasmussen
139-04
PR
Tri-Valley
3.
12
Landen Gamett
135-11
PR
Butte County
4.
12
Ryan Glimp
133-07
Prairie
5.
11
Wyatt Naillon
132-07
Challis
6.
12
Jack Burton
131-05
Valley
7.
12
Ian Frasure
129-01
PR
Genesee
8.
11
Kolton Krasselt
127-08
Potlatch
9.
12
Cody Cantrell
121-03
Shoshone
10.
11
Collin Kindall
120-05
Tri-Valley
11.
11
Seth Dechand
117-06
Mullan
12.
12
Lincoln Skinner
116-07
Grace
13.
9
Collin Tvrdy
114-06
Valley
14.
11
Trevor Kirkland
111-04
Carey
15.
12
Justin Hutton
97-09
Notus
11
Jake Standerwick
FOUL
Idaho City
11
Kaleb Oatman
FOUL
Kamiah
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cody Peterson
6-04.00
PR
Cascade
2.
12
Josh Kolb
6-02.00
SR
Clearwater Valley
3.
11
Isaac Stoner
6-00.00
Troy
4.
11
Keith Kipp
6-00.00
Lapwai
5.
10
Adam Elorrieta
6-00.00
Valley
6.
12
Devin Richards
5-10.00
PR
Potlatch
7.
10
Parker May
5-08.00
PR
Challis
8.
11
Chip Mitchell
5-08.00
Tri-Valley
9.
11
Collin Kindall
5-08.00
Tri-Valley
10.
12
Zack Johnson
5-08.00
Garden Valley
10.
12
Bryton Cooper
5-08.00
Oakley
10.
9
Brigham Parke
5-08.00
Carey
10.
12
Patrick Chmelik
5-08.00
Summit Academy
11.
12
Devan Bollar
5-06.00
Shoshone
11.
11
Carter Eddins
5-06.00
Clark County
10
Caleb Norwood
NH
Rockland
12
Tristan Stillwaugh
NH
Challis
12
Logan Ramsey
NH
Leadore
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jayden Olson
14-00.00
Challis
2.
12
Mika Rives
13-06.00
PR
Clearwater Valley
3.
10
Colt Uhlenkott
13-00.00
PR
Tri-Valley
4.
12
Jakob Plummer
13-00.00
Challis
5.
12
Wacey Holtman
13-00.00
SR
Raft River
6.
12
Trey Pfefferkorn
12-06.00
Clearwater Valley
7.
11
Jordan Bradshaw
12-00.00
Lighthouse Christian
8.
12
Landen Gamett
11-06.00
Butte County
9.
11
Connor Berrett
11-06.00
Butte County
10.
12
Skyler Olsen
11-00.00
Clearwater Valley
11.
11
Justin Scarrow
10-06.00
Lighthouse Christian
11.
11
Peyton Baugh
10-06.00
PR
Salmon River
11.
10
Nic Anderson
10-06.00
Valley
11.
9
Ethan Shepherd
10-06.00
PR
Salmon River
15.
9
Alfredo Gonzalez
10-00.00
Kamiah
15.
12
Johnny Shepherd
10-00.00
Salmon River
10
Bret Raymond
NH
Kamiah
9
Tyrel Barnett
NH
Tri-Valley
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Josh Nichols
20-06.50
PR
North Star Charter
2.
10
Jason Hardy
20-05.50
PR
Valley
3.
11
Austin Smith
20-04.00
Murtaugh
4.
10
Garrett Sedlacek
20-01.00
PR
Greenleaf Friends
5.
11
Matthew Murdock
19-09.25
Clark County
6.
10
Kendall Leighton
19-02.75
Lapwai
7.
10
George Wyatt Stocks
19-02.50
Cascade
8.
10
Colton Sedlacek
19-01.00
Greenleaf Friends
9.
9
Kade Setoki
18-11.75
Murtaugh
10.
12
Josh Kolb
18-10.75
Clearwater Valley
11.
11
Tyrel Henry
18-08.00
Kamiah
12.
11
Connor Berrett
18-07.75
Butte County
13.
12
Devan Bollar
18-06.50
Shoshone
14.
12
Tanner Christopherson
18-05.50
Kamiah
15.
11
Ty Parton
18-00.25
Clark County
16.
11
Caleb Owsley
16-01.50
Hagerman
12
Hunter Boudousquie
FOUL
Clark Fork
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Chip Mitchell
42-08.75
PR
Tri-Valley
2.
10
Josh Nichols
42-04.00
PR
North Star Charter
3.
10
Kendall Leighton
41-01.00
PR
Lapwai
4.
11
Matthew Murdock
40-11.00
PR
Clark County
5.
11
Austin Smith
40-02.50
Murtaugh
6.
12
Josh Kolb
40-01.75
PR
Clearwater Valley
7.
10
Noah Howard
40-01.25
PR
Idaho City
8.
12
Devan Bollar
40-00.75
Shoshone
9.
12
Seth Winter
39-09.25
PR
Deary
10.
12
Austin Burns
39-08.50
Camas County
11.
10
Luke Snyder
39-07.50
PR
Kamiah
12.
9
Keil Setoki
38-11.00
Murtaugh
13.
10
Colton Sedlacek
38-09.25
Greenleaf Friends
14.
11
Dustin Stillwaugh
38-08.50
Challis
15.
11
Slade Dill
37-07.50
Dietrich
16.
11
Dylan Sweet
37-05.75
Deary
17.
11
Connor Berrett
36-05.00
Butte County
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Abigail Yadon
12.84a
(1.8)
Watersprings
2.
12
Maisie McManus
12.93a
(1.8)
Deary
3.
12
Brinley Reed
12.96a
(1.8)
Valley
4.
9
Charlotte Wilson
12.97a
(1.8)
Rockland
5.
9
Emmy Parkins
13.22a
PR
(1.8)
Genesee
6.
11
Aby Berger
13.32a
PR
(1.8)
Wallace
7.
12
Rachel Cummings
13.43a
(1.8)
Idaho City
8.
10
Chelsie Testa
13.53a
(1.8)
Council
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Abigail Yadon
12.87a
(1.4)
Watersprings
3.
12
Maisie McManus
12.88a
(1.4)
Deary
2.
9
Charlotte Wilson
13.08a
(1.8)
Rockland
4.
12
Brinley Reed
13.16a
(1.4)
Valley
5.
12
Rachel Cummings
13.21a
(1.8)
Idaho City
6.
9
Emmy Parkins
13.24a
(1.8)
Genesee
7.
10
Chelsie Testa
13.35a
(1.8)
Council
8.
11
Aby Berger
13.37a
(1.8)
Wallace
9.
11
Madison Napierala
13.38a
SR
(1.4)
Kootenai
9.
9
Keely Cranney
13.38a
PR
(1.8)
Oakley
11.
9
Sara Hathaway
13.42a
(1.4)
Clark Fork
12.
10
Lindsey Morey
13.43a
(1.8)
Carey
13.
12
Kaylene Gallegos
13.44a
(1.4)
Idaho City
14.
11
BreeAnn Danes
13.50a
(1.4)
Garden Valley
15.
9
Harlee Davids
13.72a
(1.8)
North Gem
16.
10
Shyla Brown
13.87a
(1.4)
Hansen
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Maisie McManus
26.06a
(1.6)
Deary
2.
9
Abigail Yadon
26.67a
(1.6)
Watersprings
3.
9
Charlotte Wilson
26.92a
(1.6)
Rockland
4.
9
Tona Anderson
27.32a
(1.6)
Deary
5.
11
Aby Berger
27.49a
(1.6)
Wallace
6.
9
Emmy Parkins
27.82a
(1.6)
Genesee
7.
10
Lindsey Morey
27.85a
(1.6)
Carey
8.
9
Amy Maldonado
28.16a
(1.6)
Raft River
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Maisie McManus
26.02a
PR
(1.9)
Deary
2.
9
Abigail Yadon
26.66a
(2.3)
Watersprings
3.
9
Tona Anderson
26.89a
PR
(2.3)
Deary
4.
9
Charlotte Wilson
27.19a
(1.9)
Rockland
5.
9
Amy Maldonado
27.47a
PR
(2.3)
Raft River
5.
11
Aby Berger
27.47a
PR
(1.9)
Wallace
7.
9
Emmy Parkins
27.51a
PR
(1.9)
Genesee
8.
10
Lindsey Morey
27.58a
PR
(1.9)
Carey
9.
12
Daisy Bernal
27.94a
SR
(2.3)
Mackay
10.
12
Rachel Cummings
27.99a
(2.3)
Idaho City
11.
12
Sareya Harvey
28.16a
SR
(1.9)
Council
12.
10
Chelsie Testa
28.32a
(2.3)
Council
13.
12
Haddee Reynolds
28.39a
PR
(2.3)
Castleford
14.
11
BreeAnn Danes
28.53a
(1.9)
Garden Valley
15.
9
Elaina Howard
28.63a
PR
(2.3)
Potlatch
16.
12
Lindsey Drinkall
28.98a
PR
(1.9)
Castleford
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Maisie McManus
59.91a
SR
Deary
2.
10
Lindsey Morey
1:01.87a
PR
Carey
3.
10
Sydney Boyer
1:03.07a
PR
Nezperce
4.
9
Skyler Beck
1:03.10a
PR
Highland - C
5.
9
Emmy Parkins
1:03.52a
PR
Genesee
6.
11
Keaton Kikuyama
1:03.70a
Challis
7.
11
Sage Wootan
1:04.26a
Glenns Ferry
8.
12
Tara Chamberlain
1:04.31a
Challis
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Maisie McManus
1:00.14a
Deary
3.
10
Lindsey Morey
1:02.08a
Carey
4.
10
Sydney Boyer
1:03.47a
Nezperce
2.
9
Emmy Parkins
1:03.54a
Genesee
5.
11
Keaton Kikuyama
1:04.07a
Challis
6.
11
Sage Wootan
1:04.56a
Glenns Ferry
7.
12
Tara Chamberlain
1:04.88a
Challis
8.
9
Skyler Beck
1:04.90a
Highland - C
9.
11
Makinlee Cranney
1:05.24a
Oakley
10.
9
Karissa Culbertson
1:05.25a
North Star Charter
11.
12
Daisy Bernal
1:05.93a
Mackay
12.
11
Maddy Raptosh
1:06.30a
Victory Charter
13.
9
Destiny Knight
1:06.46a
Kamiah
14.
9
Kamri Ottley
1:07.03a
Raft River
15.
11
BreeAnn Danes
1:07.86a
Garden Valley
16.
10
Grace Ertel
1:09.00a
Tri-Valley
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Keidi Anderson
2:21.37a
PR
Logos
2.
12
Elly Machado
2:24.42a
PR
Castleford
3.
12
Chaye Uptmor
2:25.02a
SR
Prairie
4.
10
Sage Way
2:25.79a
PR
Cascade
5.
10
Sophia Mazzoni
2:26.51a
PR
Community School
6.
11
Sage Earnest
2:26.88a
PR
Victory Charter
7.
9
Karissa Culbertson
2:28.18a
PR
North Star Charter
8.
10
Kelsey Henry
2:28.38a
PR
Valley
9.
9
Ciara Chaffee
2:29.47a
PR
Prairie
10.
9
Ellie Earnest
2:30.19a
PR
Victory Charter
11.
9
Skyler Beck
2:31.56a
Highland - C
12.
12
Macy Hansen
2:32.53a
PR
Butte County
13.
11
Tess Washburn
2:32.96a
SR
Liberty Charter
14.
9
Molly Hanson
2:33.96a
PR
Genesee
15.
11
Carlotta Talamini
2:44.13a
Raft River
16.
11
Sherawn Brownlee
2:47.40a
Butte County
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Elly Machado
5:28.22a
PR
Castleford
2.
10
Sage Way
5:29.68a
PR
Cascade
3.
10
Sophia Mazzoni
5:32.20a
PR
Community School
4.
12
Chaye Uptmor
5:32.89a
Prairie
5.
11
Keidi Anderson
5:35.06a
Logos
6.
9
Ciara Chaffee
5:36.87a
PR
Prairie
7.
10
Katherine Estep
5:42.41a
PR
Community School
8.
12
Jacenta Kuther
5:42.86a
PR
Nezperce
9.
12
Macy Hansen
5:43.76a
PR
Butte County
10.
10
Grace Ertel
5:43.79a
PR
Tri-Valley
11.
9
Melanie Gianopulos
5:45.00a
Clearwater Valley
12.
11
Sage Earnest
5:51.24a
PR
Victory Charter
13.
11
Erica Kent
5:52.69a
PR
Richfield
14.
11
Tess Washburn
6:02.31a
SR
Liberty Charter
15.
11
Jazmine Wagner
6:03.40a
Greenleaf Friends
16.
9
Jamie Spence
6:21.00a
PR
Challis
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Elly Machado
12:01.43a
PR
Castleford
2.
10
Sage Way
12:03.56a
PR
Cascade
3.
12
Jacenta Kuther
12:22.45a
PR
Nezperce
4.
10
Grace Ertel
12:25.06a
PR
Tri-Valley
5.
12
Chaye Uptmor
12:26.29a
PR
Prairie
6.
12
Macy Hansen
12:27.08a
SR
Butte County
7.
10
Sophia Mazzoni
12:28.49a
PR
Community School
8.
9
Melanie Gianopulos
12:30.69a
PR
Clearwater Valley
9.
11
Erica Kent
13:01.86a
PR
Richfield
10.
9
Ashauntay Leonard
13:07.59a
Deary
11.
11
Jazmine Wagner
13:09.53a
Greenleaf Friends
12.
11
Gabrielle Peppard
13:10.60a
PR
Liberty Charter
13.
11
Cory Hamblin
13:14.69a
Liberty Charter
14.
11
KayLee Hendrix
13:23.56a
PR
Dietrich
15.
10
Keri Richmond
13:24.03a
Troy
16.
9
Natasha Dando
14:18.52a
PR
Butte County
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kristin Carlin
15.55a
(.1)
Notus
2.
11
Jesica Robinson
16.25a
(.1)
Rockland
3.
12
Mykaela Mcwilliams
16.48a
(.1)
Prairie
4.
12
Emily Garman
16.78a
PR
(.1)
Clark Fork
5.
9
Sara Hathaway
16.99a
PR
(.1)
Clark Fork
6.
10
Ashlyn Gerlock
17.07a
PR
(.1)
Tri-Valley
7.
12
Dixie Whittle
17.36a
(.1)
Oakley
8.
9
Bailie Morey
17.60a
(.1)
Carey
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Kristin Carlin
15.32a
PR
(1.2)
Notus
2.
11
Jesica Robinson
16.22a
PR
Rockland
3.
12
Mykaela Mcwilliams
16.24a
SR
(1.2)
Prairie
4.
9
Sara Hathaway
17.14a
(1.2)
Clark Fork
5.
10
Ashlyn Gerlock
17.17a
Tri-Valley
6.
9
Bailie Morey
17.27a
PR
Carey
7.
12
Emily Garman
17.33a
Clark Fork
8.
12
Dixie Whittle
17.34a
PR
Oakley
9.
10
Chevelle Shepherd
17.47a
PR
Salmon River
10.
12
Sarah Laritz
17.48a
(1.2)
Salmon River
11.
12
Courtney Poulson
17.52a
SR
(1.2)
Castleford
12.
11
Gabrielle Seubert
17.70a
Deary
13.
10
Ashley Webler
17.72a
Troy
14.
10
Evy Jones
18.31a
PR
(1.2)
Hansen
15.
11
Brittanee Rasmussen
18.52a
(1.2)
Grace
16.
12
Taylor Lanham
19.05a
(1.2)
Idaho City
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jesica Robinson
47.03a
Rockland
2.
12
Noel Saunders
48.24a
Logos
3.
12
Mykaela Mcwilliams
48.50a
Prairie
4.
10
Ashlyn Gerlock
49.47a
PR
Tri-Valley
5.
12
Dixie Whittle
49.66a
Oakley
6.
10
Evy Jones
50.20a
PR
Hansen
7.
10
Chevelle Shepherd
51.59a
SR
Salmon River
8.
12
Taylor Lanham
53.23a
Idaho City
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Jesica Robinson
46.43a
PR
Rockland
2.
12
Noel Saunders
47.80a
PR
Logos
3.
12
Mykaela Mcwilliams
48.50a
Prairie
4.
12
Dixie Whittle
49.29a
Oakley
5.
10
Ashlyn Gerlock
50.33a
Tri-Valley
6.
12
Taylor Lanham
51.03a
Idaho City
7.
10
Evy Jones
51.19a
Hansen
8.
10
Chevelle Shepherd
51.61a
Salmon River
9.
12
Abbey Blum
52.23a
Troy
10.
12
Jillian Culbertson
52.26a
North Star Charter
11.
11
Joanna Campbell
52.32a
Challis
12.
9
Skye Sabin
52.35a
PR
Camas County
13.
12
Emily Garman
53.17a
Clark Fork
14.
11
Kourtne Carpenter
55.12a
Nezperce
10
Trudy Millenkamp
DNF
Lighthouse Christian
10
Kimi Severson
DNF
Victory Charter
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
51.65a
Oakley
2.
Relay Team
52.03a
Prairie
3.
Relay Team
52.17a
Challis
4.
Relay Team
52.34a
Idaho City
5.
Relay Team
53.68a
Deary
6.
Relay Team
54.20a
Victory Charter
7.
Relay Team
54.50a
Valley
8.
Relay Team
54.92a
Liberty Charter
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:49.47a
Prairie
2.
Relay Team
1:52.10a
Oakley
3.
Relay Team
1:53.27a
Challis
4.
Relay Team
1:53.95a
Deary
5.
Relay Team
1:54.21a
Valley
6.
Relay Team
1:54.96a
Victory Charter
7.
Relay Team
1:55.36a
North Star Charter
8.
Relay Team
1:56.15a
Rockland
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:21.23a
Prairie
2.
Relay Team
4:25.42a
Oakley
3.
Relay Team
4:32.45a
Victory Charter
4.
Relay Team
4:33.21a
Raft River
5.
Relay Team
4:33.25a
Nezperce
6.
Relay Team
4:33.88a
Liberty Charter
7.
Relay Team
4:36.04a
Butte County
8.
Relay Team
4:44.12a
Genesee
SMR 100-100-200-400m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:52.86a
Deary
2.
Relay Team
1:54.81a
Valley
3.
Relay Team
1:55.76a
Rockland
4.
Relay Team
1:58.61a
Logos
5.
Relay Team
1:59.52a
Castleford
6.
Relay Team
1:59.89a
Liberty Charter
7.
Relay Team
2:05.98a
Carey
8.
Relay Team
2:08.02a
Cascade
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jade Etelu
37-02.25
SR
Castleford
2.
11
Meg Buxton
37-01.50
Butte County
3.
12
Angie Magana
35-05.00
PR
Oakley
4.
11
Braylee Wood
34-00.50
PR
Grace
5.
10
Laci Whitaker
33-08.50
PR
Raft River
6.
11
Madison Dodge
33-06.50
PR
Liberty Charter
7.
11
Mandi Carpenter
31-10.75
PR
Raft River
8.
12
Danielle Harwood
31-10.50
Butte County
9.
12
Morgan Loughran
31-08.00
Clearwater Valley
10.
10
Maggie Howard
31-03.00
PR
Wallace
11.
10
Jordyne Fredrickson
30-07.50
PR
Troy
12.
11
Courtney Stanford
29-02.00
Council
13.
12
Gabriella Howard
28-10.00
PR
Idaho City
14.
11
Morgan Shumway
28-09.50
Idaho City
15.
11
Kynlee Chandler
28-08.50
PR
Council
16.
12
Nona Young
28-07.25
Clark Fork
17.
11
Lacey Kludt
27-03.00
Kamiah
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Samantha McCrorey
120-02
Hagerman
2.
11
Meg Buxton
118-09
Butte County
3.
11
Naomi Foster
108-03
Challis
4.
12
Tannah Sellers
106-11
Valley
5.
11
Lacey Kludt
104-02
Kamiah
6.
11
Allysen Huyser
103-09
Shoshone
7.
12
Angie Magana
103-06
Oakley
8.
12
Madison Ulmer
100-08
PR
Prairie
9.
12
Brittany Young
94-07
Genesee
10.
9
Hannah Corrigan
89-09
Challis
11.
10
Maggie Howard
86-03
Wallace
12.
9
Alexee Kline
84-04
Idaho City
13.
11
Madison Dodge
83-06
Liberty Charter
14.
11
Hanna Heath
81-04
Troy
15.
11
Courtney Stanford
79-11
Council
16.
10
Chevelle Shepherd
77-09
Salmon River
17.
9
Sarah Sandberg
75-05
North Star Charter
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Gracie Cover
5-00.00
SR
Lighthouse Christian
2.
11
Alayna Smith
5-00.00
PR
Mackay
3.
12
Madisyn Kimmel
5-00.00
Valley
4.
9
Sara Hathaway
5-00.00
PR
Clark Fork
5.
12
Lindsey Drinkall
4-10.00
Castleford
6.
11
Grace Belschner
4-08.00
Logos
7.
10
Phoenyx Wright
4-08.00
Rimrock
8.
11
Harmony Edmondson
4-06.00
Clearwater Valley
9.
12
Sarah Laritz
4-06.00
Salmon River
9.
11
Rylee Smith
4-06.00
Carey
9.
11
Olivia Barber
4-06.00
Idaho City
12.
10
Clare Keogh
4-04.00
Kootenai
12.
12
Valery Kindall
4-04.00
Tri-Valley
12.
12
Tiana Wiese
4-04.00
Rockland
12.
12
Portia Dye
4-04.00
Leadore
9
Ellie Cope
NH
Kendrick
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Chevelle Shepherd
10-03.50
PR
Salmon River
2.
11
Joanna Campbell
9-06.00
PR
Challis
3.
12
Mettalise Bracht-Bedell
9-00.00
Cascade
3.
11
Katelyn Gardner
9-00.00
Liberty Charter
5.
11
Madison Napierala
9-00.00
Kootenai
6.
11
Dani Campbell
8-06.00
SR
Raft River
7.
12
Rachael Riley
8-06.00
Kootenai
8.
12
Shelby Anderson
8-00.00
Deary
9.
12
Noel Saunders
8-00.00
Logos
10.
12
Hailey Williams
7-06.00
Clearwater Valley
10.
10
McKenzie Blattner
7-06.00
Butte County
12.
10
Hannah Whitmer
7-06.00
Challis
13.
12
Allie Brandsma
7-00.00
Lighthouse Christian
9
Beth Wegener
NH
Cascade
12
Conlin Coburn
NH
Butte County
11
Veronica Gomez
NH
Raft River
10
Kelsey Henry
NH
Valley
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brinley Reed
16-08.00
Valley
2.
9
Abigail Yadon
15-09.50
Watersprings
3.
12
Haddee Reynolds
15-07.75
Castleford
4.
12
Kynsee Mussmann
15-06.50
Valley
5.
10
Kristin Carlin
15-04.50
PR
Notus
6.
9
Charlotte Wilson
15-04.00
Rockland
7.
9
McKenzie Woodland
15-03.00
PR
Notus
8.
11
Kourtne Carpenter
15-02.50
Nezperce
9.
11
Katelyn Gardner
15-01.00
Liberty Charter
10.
10
Sydney Boyer
14-09.50
Nezperce
11.
12
Daisy Bernal
14-07.50
Mackay
12.
10
Chelsie Testa
14-07.00
Council
13.
10
Leona Campos
14-05.50
PR
Kamiah
14.
9
Kamri Ottley
13-09.75
Raft River
15.
9
Cassidy Lustig
13-07.50
Kendrick
16.
12
Erin Sellers
13-05.75
Timberline (Weippe)
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brinley Reed
35-07.50
PR
Valley
2.
11
Keaton Kikuyama
34-08.75
Challis
3.
12
Abbey Blum
33-04.50
SR
Troy
4.
10
Sydney Boyer
33-03.75
Nezperce
5.
12
Rachel Cummings
32-09.75
PR
Idaho City
6.
10
Cierra Hennings
32-06.00
Shoshone
7.
9
Skye Sabin
32-03.50
Camas County
8.
12
Haddee Reynolds
31-11.50
Castleford
9.
10
Rionna Kerner
31-10.25
Shoshone
10.
10
Bea Whitling
31-06.00
PR
Logos
11.
11
Tausha Cummins
31-02.75
Butte County
12.
12
Valery Kindall
31-02.50
Tri-Valley
13.
12
Katie Heckathorn
31-00.50
Greenleaf Friends
14.
9
Destiny Knight
30-03.25
PR
Kamiah
15.
9
Amanda Lee
30-01.50
Liberty Charter
16.
11
Grace Belschner
29-05.00
PR
Logos
IHSAA 2A State Championships
Varsity - Mens
1.
Nampa Christian
80.5
2.
Soda Springs
79
3.
West Side
69
4.
Aberdeen
63
4.
Declo
63
6.
Bear Lake
54
7.
North Fremont
51.5
8.
Cole Valley Christian
46
9.
Salmon
41
10.
Orofino
34
11.
Firth
28
12.
McCall-Donnelly
24
13.
St Maries
16
14.
West Jefferson
12
14.
Melba
12
16.
New Plymouth
9
17.
Grangeville
8
17.
Ririe
8
19.
Malad
3
Varsity - Womens
1.
Salmon
85
2.
Declo
75.5
3.
Melba
71
4.
West Jefferson
69
5.
West Side
67.25
6.
North Fremont
42
7.
Firth
40
8.
Cole Valley Christian
34
9.
Ririe
32
10.
Orofino
31
11.
Soda Springs
29
12.
McCall-Donnelly
26
13.
Bear Lake
24
14.
Malad
22.25
15.
Nampa Christian
21
16.
Grangeville
12
17.
St Maries
8
18.
New Plymouth
7
19.
Wendell
2
19.
Aberdeen
2
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Keegan Duncan
11.14a
(.1)
Declo
2.
10
Matthew Klassen
11.32a
(.1)
Aberdeen
3.
11
Jacob Englar
11.42a
(.1)
Nampa Christian
4.
11
Sawyer Dye
11.42a
(.1)
North Fremont
5.
9
Obadiyah Gee
11.43a
(.1)
Cole Valley Christian
6.
12
Andrew Stewart
11.55a
(.1)
Soda Springs
7.
12
Logan Spade
11.66a
(.1)
McCall-Donnelly
8.
11
Ethan Aldous
11.80a
(.1)
Salmon
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Keegan Duncan
10.94a
PR
(2.2)
Declo
2.
9
Obadiyah Gee
11.21a
(1.8)
Cole Valley Christian
3.
11
Jacob Englar
11.23a
(1.8)
Nampa Christian
4.
10
Matthew Klassen
11.25a
(1.8)
Aberdeen
5.
12
Andrew Stewart
11.30a
(1.8)
Soda Springs
6.
12
Logan Spade
11.41a
(2.2)
McCall-Donnelly
7.
11
Sawyer Dye
11.44a
(1.8)
North Fremont
7.
11
Ethan Aldous
11.44a
(2.2)
Salmon
9.
11
Dustin Howell
11.48a
PR
(2.2)
Orofino
10.
11
Jared Declark
11.55a
PR
(2.2)
Bear Lake
11.
10
Luke Peterson
11.62a
(1.8)
Orofino
11.
12
Brian Reyes
11.62a
(2.2)
Melba
13.
12
Brett Schow
11.77a
(1.8)
Malad
14.
12
Cody Tarbox
11.87a
(2.2)
Cole Valley Christian
15.
9
Wyatt Matheson
11.93a
(2.2)
Firth
16.
10
Jordan Orozco
12.29a
(1.8)
Wendell
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Keegan Duncan
22.45a
(1.2)
Declo
2.
10
Hulizes Ortiz
22.93a
(1.2)
Aberdeen
3.
9
Obadiyah Gee
22.99a
(1.2)
Cole Valley Christian
4.
10
Matthew Klassen
23.07a
(1.2)
Aberdeen
5.
9
Brady Frame
23.31a
(1.2)
Cole Valley Christian
6.
12
Logan Spade
23.45a
(1.2)
McCall-Donnelly
7.
11
Jacob Englar
23.61a
(1.2)
Nampa Christian
8.
12
Brett Schow
23.70a
(1.2)
Malad
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Keegan Duncan
22.19a
PR
(1.8)
Declo
2.
10
Matthew Klassen
22.65a
PR
(1.8)
Aberdeen
3.
9
Obadiyah Gee
22.67a
PR
(1.8)
Cole Valley Christian
4.
10
Hulizes Ortiz
22.69a
PR
(1.8)
Aberdeen
5.
12
Logan Spade
22.87a
PR
(1.8)
McCall-Donnelly
6.
9
Brady Frame
22.95a
PR
(1.8)
Cole Valley Christian
7.
11
Jacob Englar
23.00a
PR
(1.8)
Nampa Christian
8.
12
Brett Schow
23.45a
(1.8)
Malad
9.
11
Ethan Aldous
23.49a
PR
(1.8)
Salmon
10.
12
Kyle Olson
23.69a
PR
(1.8)
Soda Springs
11.
10
Noah Kaschmitter
23.71a
PR
(1.8)
Grangeville
12.
12
Patrick Asbury
24.02a
PR
(1.8)
St Maries
13.
11
Matt West
24.14a
(1.8)
Orofino
14.
10
Zeb Johnson
24.16a
PR
(1.8)
Firth
15.
9
Wyatt Matheson
24.88a
(1.8)
Firth
16.
10
Jordan Orozco
25.85a
(1.8)
Wendell
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Henry Workman
49.47a
PR
Soda Springs
2.
10
Keegan Duncan
50.03a
Declo
3.
12
Andrew Stewart
50.70a
Soda Springs
4.
10
Hulizes Ortiz
51.06a
Aberdeen
5.
11
Ethan Aldous
51.65a
PR
Salmon
6.
9
Brady Frame
52.38a
PR
Cole Valley Christian
7.
12
Mason Garbett
52.67a
Bear Lake
8.
12
Isaac Glaze
52.78a
Orofino
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Andrew Stewart
51.30a
Soda Springs
2.
10
Keegan Duncan
51.33a
Declo
3.
11
Henry Workman
51.70a
Soda Springs
4.
10
Hulizes Ortiz
52.17a
Aberdeen
5.
9
Brady Frame
52.83a
Cole Valley Christian
6.
12
Mason Garbett
52.85a
Bear Lake
7.
12
Isaac Glaze
53.91a
Orofino
8.
11
Ethan Aldous
53.99a
Salmon
9.
11
Dallon Elliott
54.16a
Aberdeen
10.
10
Jeffrey Stewart
54.46a
Nampa Christian
11.
12
Brian Reyes
54.87a
Melba
12.
11
Robel Clifton
55.10a
Salmon
13.
10
Zeb Johnson
55.25a
Firth
14.
10
Booker Bush
56.05a
Grangeville
15.
12
Brandon Fung
56.58a
Cole Valley Christian
16.
11
Treysen Steel
57.68a
Wendell
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jackson Pratt
2:03.40a
Bear Lake
2.
12
Riley Simmons
2:03.95a
Soda Springs
3.
12
Tate Buttars
2:04.17a
West Side
4.
9
Andy Gebhardt
2:04.81a
PR
Salmon
5.
10
Jeffrey Stewart
2:05.12a
Nampa Christian
6.
11
Cade Arellano
2:06.27a
PR
Soda Springs
7.
11
Ben Waldron
2:06.61a
Malad
8.
11
Nathanael Fehringer
2:06.71a
Cole Valley Christian
9.
10
Adam Wonnacott
2:07.01a
SR
Grangeville
10.
11
Wyatt Garner
2:07.55a
PR
Declo
11.
11
Garrett Bell
2:07.72a
PR
Ririe
11.
12
Josh Mick
2:07.72a
Cole Valley Christian
13.
12
Kyle Downey
2:07.99a
PR
Declo
14.
9
Caleb Barger
2:08.52a
PR
Grangeville
15.
10
Peyton Litton
2:10.58a
PR
North Fremont
16.
11
Seth Cowger
2:13.98a
Melba
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jackson Pratt
4:29.54a
Bear Lake
2.
9
Andy Gebhardt
4:41.41a
PR
Salmon
3.
12
Riley Simmons
4:43.17a
PR
Soda Springs
4.
12
Easton Dean
4:43.47a
PR
West Side
5.
11
Cade Arellano
4:45.04a
PR
Soda Springs
6.
9
Jacob Moffat
4:47.96a
PR
West Side
7.
10
McClay Sommers
4:50.60a
PR
Salmon
8.
11
Landon Lacy
4:53.34a
Nampa Christian
9.
11
Nathanael Fehringer
4:54.19a
Cole Valley Christian
10.
11
Wyatt Garner
4:55.43a
Declo
11.
11
Nathan Tanner
4:55.70a
PR
Ririe
12.
11
Cameron Williams
4:55.81a
Melba
13.
10
Justin Detweiler
4:57.61a
PR
Grangeville
14.
10
Brennen Donahue
4:58.33a
Cole Valley Christian
15.
11
Woody Smith
4:59.86a
Wendell
16.
9
Caleb Barger
5:02.30a
Grangeville
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jackson Pratt
9:40.37a
Bear Lake
2.
12
Riley Simmons
9:54.61a
PR
Soda Springs
3.
9
Andy Gebhardt
9:58.73a
PR
Salmon
4.
12
Easton Dean
10:18.89a
PR
West Side
5.
9
Jacob Moffat
10:19.95a
PR
West Side
6.
11
Cade Arellano
10:20.34a
PR
Soda Springs
7.
10
Brennen Donahue
10:32.51a
PR
Cole Valley Christian
8.
9
Caleb Barger
10:36.98a
PR
Grangeville
9.
11
Woody Smith
10:41.16a
PR
Wendell
10.
11
Nathanael Fehringer
10:46.70a
Cole Valley Christian
11.
10
Justin Detweiler
10:47.25a
PR
Grangeville
12.
11
Landon Lacy
10:55.01a
Nampa Christian
13.
11
Cameron Williams
10:55.04a
Melba
14.
11
Kohl Marion
10:56.03a
PR
Ririe
15.
10
McClay Sommers
10:58.98a
Salmon
16.
12
Cortland Wells
10:59.59a
PR
Declo
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Garrett Hawkes
15.52a
(-1.5)
North Fremont
2.
12
Joshua de Jong
15.61a
(-1.5)
Nampa Christian
3.
11
Braxton Ramirez
16.13a
(-1.5)
West Jefferson
4.
11
Hunter Tarkalson
16.40a
(-1.5)
Salmon
5.
12
Branson Hatch
16.41a
(-1.5)
West Side
6.
12
Clayton Mortensen
16.44a
(-1.5)
Declo
7.
11
Victor Klassen
16.52a
(-1.5)
Aberdeen
8.
12
Beau Bromgard
16.78a
(-1.5)
Melba
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Joshua de Jong
15.19a
PR
(2.6)
Nampa Christian
2.
10
Garrett Hawkes
15.44a
(.7)
North Fremont
3.
11
Braxton Ramirez
15.63a
PR
(2.6)
West Jefferson
4.
12
Branson Hatch
15.91a
PR
(2.6)
West Side
5.
11
Hunter Tarkalson
15.93a
PR
(.7)
Salmon
6.
12
Clayton Mortensen
15.96a
SR
(.7)
Declo
7.
12
Beau Bromgard
16.14a
(2.6)
Melba
7.
11
Victor Klassen
16.14a
(.7)
Aberdeen
9.
10
Caleb Moore
16.31a
PR
(2.6)
Declo
10.
9
Brax Kauffman
16.46a
PR
(2.6)
Salmon
11.
10
Clayton Brown
16.62a
PR
(2.6)
Grangeville
12.
11
Jacob Turner
16.85a
(.7)
Bear Lake
13.
12
Tanner Langley
16.88a
PR
(.7)
Cole Valley Christian
14.
10
Noah Kaschmitter
17.26a
(.7)
Grangeville
15.
11
Jake Hall
17.33a
(2.6)
Aberdeen
16.
9
Dalton Swallow
17.48a
(.7)
McCall-Donnelly
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Joshua de Jong
39.41a
PR
Nampa Christian
2.
10
Garrett Hawkes
40.74a
PR
North Fremont
3.
11
Victor Klassen
41.14a
PR
Aberdeen
4.
11
Braxton Ramirez
41.51a
West Jefferson
5.
10
Clayton Brown
41.67a
PR
Grangeville
6.
12
Branson Hatch
41.73a
West Side
7.
11
Thomas Gebhards
42.14a
PR
McCall-Donnelly
8.
11
Hunter Tarkalson
42.47a
Salmon
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Joshua de Jong
40.33a
Nampa Christian
2.
10
Garrett Hawkes
41.48a
North Fremont
3.
12
Branson Hatch
41.80a
West Side
3.
11
Victor Klassen
41.80a
Aberdeen
5.
11
Hunter Tarkalson
42.26a
Salmon
6.
11
Thomas Gebhards
42.43a
McCall-Donnelly
7.
11
Braxton Ramirez
42.45a
West Jefferson
8.
10
Clayton Brown
42.49a
Grangeville
9.
12
Beau Bromgard
42.52a
PR
Melba
10.
12
Clayton Mortensen
43.06a
SR
Declo
11.
10
Jeremiah Powers
43.08a
Orofino
12.
12
Tanner Langley
43.44a
PR
Cole Valley Christian
13.
9
Brax Kauffman
43.85a
PR
Salmon
14.
10
Cyrus Rindlisbaucher
44.03a
West Side
15.
12
Aaron Torgesen
44.09a
Soda Springs
16.
10
Caleb Moore
44.41a
PR
Declo
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
43.68a
Aberdeen
2.
Relay Team
44.61a
Cole Valley Christian
3.
Relay Team
45.19a
Nampa Christian
4.
Relay Team
45.37a
Salmon
5.
Relay Team
45.70a
Bear Lake
6.
Relay Team
46.06a
West Side
7.
Relay Team
48.80a
Declo
Relay Team
DQ
Orofino
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:30.35a
Cole Valley Christian
2.
Relay Team
1:31.87a
Aberdeen
3.
Relay Team
1:32.65a
Orofino
4.
Relay Team
1:33.18a
North Fremont
5.
Relay Team
1:34.37a
Bear Lake
6.
Relay Team
1:34.61a
West Side
7.
Relay Team
1:34.99a
St Maries
8.
Relay Team
1:43.28a
Declo
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:36.55a
Soda Springs
2.
Relay Team
3:37.61a
Aberdeen
3.
Relay Team
3:38.80a
West Side
4.
Relay Team
3:40.37a
North Fremont
5.
Relay Team
3:40.50a
Nampa Christian
6.
Relay Team
3:41.67a
Cole Valley Christian
7.
Relay Team
3:47.35a
Orofino
8.
Relay Team
3:56.40a
Declo
SMR 200-200-400-800m
- [2-2-4-8]
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:37.56a
Bear Lake
2.
Relay Team
3:39.05a
Soda Springs
3.
Relay Team
3:41.46a
West Side
4.
Relay Team
3:46.32a
Cole Valley Christian
5.
Relay Team
3:48.02a
Declo
6.
Relay Team
3:48.45a
Grangeville
7.
Relay Team
3:50.12a
Nampa Christian
8.
Relay Team
3:51.39a
North Fremont
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Donavin Rottini
51-04.50
PR
St Maries
2.
12
Chase Yearsley
48-02.75
Ririe
3.
12
Robbie Moore
47-09.00
PR
Declo
4.
12
Garrison Bretz
47-00.00
PR
Orofino
5.
10
Nick Woods
44-03.00
PR
New Plymouth
6.
11
Braxton Bujak
43-02.50
PR
Nampa Christian
7.
11
Sy Osterhout
42-08.00
PR
Declo
8.
11
Garrett Jones
41-10.50
PR
Salmon
9.
11
Hunter Bybee
40-09.00
Soda Springs
10.
12
Sam Galligan
40-06.00
PR
Marsing
11.
10
Russel Clements
40-02.75
Bear Lake
12.
9
Josh Jolley
40-01.75
PR
Firth
13.
10
Jake Moser
40-01.25
PR
West Side
14.
11
Larry Alvarez
39-09.25
Melba
15.
10
Trey Yearsley
37-08.50
Ririe
16.
10
Parker Walters
34-11.00
Grangeville
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Robbie Moore
149-00
Declo
2.
12
Doug Wilkinson
141-08
McCall-Donnelly
3.
11
Kaden Deluna
138-11
PR
McCall-Donnelly
4.
11
Sy Osterhout
137-01
Declo
5.
12
Donavin Rottini
131-11
St Maries
6.
11
Garrett Jones
126-10
Salmon
7.
10
Nick Woods
124-07
New Plymouth
8.
11
Dallan Beus
124-01
New Plymouth
9.
11
Braxton Bujak
116-08
Nampa Christian
10.
10
Brandon Stump
115-06
PR
Orofino
11.
12
Kevin Niccolls
114-04
Cole Valley Christian
12.
11
Adam Scott
112-07
West Jefferson
13.
11
Hunter Bybee
108-05
Soda Springs
14.
12
Ethan Groesbeck
108-04
Firth
15.
11
Joseph Messerly
103-08
Soda Springs
16.
12
Colton Keetch
98-08
Bear Lake
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Damon Folkman
6-04.00
Firth
2.
11
Zac Hobson
6-04.00
West Side
3.
10
Drew Howerzyl
6-00.00
Nampa Christian
3.
10
Garrett Hawkes
6-00.00
North Fremont
5.
11
Dillon Lemon
6-00.00
West Side
6.
11
Thomas Gebhards
6-00.00
McCall-Donnelly
7.
12
Jake Woodruff
5-10.00
Melba
8.
10
Dillion Robinson
5-08.00
West Side
9.
10
Traver Larson
5-08.00
Declo
9.
11
Kaden Deluna
5-08.00
McCall-Donnelly
11.
11
Walter Shwarting
5-06.00
Bear Lake
11.
12
Staten Torgerson
5-06.00
Ririe
11
Jake Hall
NH
Aberdeen
10
Clayton Brown
DNS
Grangeville
11
Braison Norman
NH
Grangeville
10
Bart Gibby
NH
Declo
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jacob Englar
15-00.00
PR
Nampa Christian
2.
12
Luke Brown
13-06.00
Nampa Christian
3.
12
Jake Woodruff
13-06.00
PR
Melba
4.
12
Joshua de Jong
13-06.00
PR
Nampa Christian
5.
11
Jacob Turner
13-00.00
PR
Bear Lake
6.
9
John Reiber
12-06.00
PR
Melba
7.
11
Chevy Wolfley
12-00.00
West Side
8.
9
Eric Perry
12-00.00
Orofino
9.
10
Caleb Moore
12-00.00
Declo
10.
11
Chris Hardy
12-00.00
PR
West Side
11.
12
Regan Thacker
12-00.00
Ririe
12.
10
Ben Fowler
12-00.00
Orofino
13.
11
Robel Clifton
11-06.00
Salmon
13.
11
Bryson Foster
11-06.00
Aberdeen
15.
9
Enoch Ward
11-00.00
West Side
12
Talon Collins
NH
Bear Lake
10
Brody Matthews
NH
Salmon
11
Hunter Tarkalson
NH
Salmon
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Damon Folkman
22-10.50
Firth
2.
11
Dustin Howell
21-05.25
Orofino
3.
11
Matt West
21-02.75
PR
Orofino
4.
11
Sawyer Dye
21-02.25
PR
North Fremont
5.
11
Zac Hobson
21-00.00
PR
West Side
6.
11
Dallon Elliott
20-06.00
PR
Aberdeen
7.
12
Lewis Porter
20-02.25
PR
New Plymouth
8.
10
Traver Larson
20-01.00
PR
Declo
9.
10
Trey Yearsley
19-11.00
SR
Ririe
10.
12
Jake Woodruff
19-08.50
PR
Melba
11.
9
Wyatt Matheson
19-08.00
Firth
12.
12
Clayton Mortensen
19-07.75
SR
Declo
13.
10
Drew Howerzyl
19-06.50
Nampa Christian
14.
11
Henry Workman
19-01.75
Soda Springs
15.
11
Jake Hall
19-01.50
Aberdeen
16.
11
Thomas Gebhards
19-00.50
McCall-Donnelly
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Henry Workman
43-03.50
Soda Springs
2.
12
Damon Folkman
43-01.00
Firth
3.
10
Drew Howerzyl
42-09.25
Nampa Christian
4.
12
Isaac Glaze
42-02.75
PR
Orofino
5.
12
Stockton Dye
42-02.25
North Fremont
6.
10
Garrett Hawkes
42-01.50
North Fremont
7.
11
Zac Hobson
41-11.00
West Side
8.
11
Braxton Ramirez
40-10.00
PR
West Jefferson
9.
12
Tyler Basset
40-08.50
Bear Lake
10.
12
Mason Garbett
40-06.50
SR
Bear Lake
11.
11
Dustin Howell
40-05.50
Orofino
12.
9
Brody Ferguson
39-09.75
Nampa Christian
13.
12
Jacob Sieler
39-02.50
St Maries
14.
9
John Reiber
38-02.50
PR
Melba
15.
10
Traver Larson
38-00.00
SR
Declo
16.
11
Thomas Gebhards
37-05.75
McCall-Donnelly
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Emma Clark
12.93a
(.1)
Melba
2.
11
Rachael Reeder
12.99a
PR
(.1)
West Side
3.
11
Haylie Brackenbury
13.15a
(.1)
Declo
4.
9
JaKaili Norman
13.18a
(.1)
Grangeville
5.
10
Princess Shriver
13.37a
(.1)
Orofino
6.
12
Kadee Christiansen
13.39a
(.1)
Malad
7.
12
Brittany Schober
13.43a
(.1)
Nampa Christian
8.
11
Kaitlyn Burgess
13.63a
(.1)
Salmon
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Emma Clark
12.93a
(1.1)
Melba
3.
11
Haylie Brackenbury
13.10a
(1.1)
Declo
2.
9
JaKaili Norman
13.12a
PR
(1.3)
Grangeville
4.
11
Rachael Reeder
13.16a
(1.1)
West Side
5.
11
Kaitlyn Burgess
13.24a
(1.3)
Salmon
6.
10
Princess Shriver
13.26a
SR
(1.1)
Orofino
7.
12
Brittany Schober
13.27a
(1.3)
Nampa Christian
8.
12
Kadee Christiansen
13.29a
(1.3)
Malad
9.
9
Malaika Rogers
13.34a
(1.3)
West Jefferson
10.
10
Mckenzie Sermon
13.37a
(1.1)
West Jefferson
11.
9
Kami Glinski
13.50a
(1.1)
Nampa Christian
12.
9
Hayley Naef
13.54a
(1.1)
Soda Springs
13.
12
Makenna Schritter
13.58a
(1.3)
Aberdeen
14.
10
Maddie Mallard
13.60a
(1.3)
Cole Valley Christian
15.
10
Rylie DeLuna
13.81a
(1.3)
McCall-Donnelly
16.
11
Olivia Gines
14.08a
(1.1)
Wendell
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jordi Holdaway
26.45a
West Jefferson
2.
9
Brooke Weimer
26.46a
Cole Valley Christian
3.
9
Brynne Kundrick
26.89a
McCall-Donnelly
4.
11
Haylie Brackenbury
27.13a
PR
Declo
5.
10
Kiley Smith
27.88a
Firth
6.
10
Cherish Duncan
27.89a
Salmon
7.
9
JaKaili Norman
27.91a
Grangeville
8.
11
Kaitlyn Burgess
29.72a
Salmon
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Jordi Holdaway
26.20a
PR
(2.1)
West Jefferson
2.
9
Brooke Weimer
26.23a
PR
(2.1)
Cole Valley Christian
3.
9
Brynne Kundrick
26.28a
PR
(2.1)
McCall-Donnelly
4.
11
Kaitlyn Burgess
26.90a
(2.1)
Salmon
5.
9
JaKaili Norman
26.92a
PR
(2.1)
Grangeville
6.
11
Haylie Brackenbury
27.17a
(2.1)
Declo
7.
10
Kiley Smith
27.36a
(2.1)
Firth
8.
10
Cherish Duncan
27.45a
PR
(2.1)
Salmon
9.
10
Lauren Carlson
27.72a
PR
(2.1)
Bear Lake
10.
12
Emaly Hodges
27.94a
PR
(2.1)
West Side
11.
12
Makenna Schritter
27.96a
(2.1)
Aberdeen
12.
12
Araya Rasmuson
28.09a
PR
(2.1)
Orofino
13.
9
Anna Herman
28.36a
PR
(2.1)
Cole Valley Christian
14.
9
Olivia Cervantez
28.38a
(2.1)
Nampa Christian
15.
11
Jordyn Naef
28.43a
PR
(2.1)
Soda Springs
16.
9
Rayn Kunau
28.57a
PR
(2.1)
Declo
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Rachael Reeder
1:00.75a
PR
West Side
2.
9
Sophi Clay
1:01.68a
PR
McCall-Donnelly
3.
10
Jaylyn McKinnon
1:01.97a
PR
Firth
4.
12
Saige Fredrickson
1:02.59a
West Side
5.
12
Rachel Gemar
1:03.89a
PR
Firth
6.
9
Sage Wood
1:04.15a
West Jefferson
7.
11
Olivia Gines
1:04.33a
PR
Wendell
8.
11
Kaitlyn Burgess
1:04.36a
Salmon
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Rachael Reeder
1:02.19a
West Side
3.
9
Sage Wood
1:02.35a
West Jefferson
2.
11
Kaitlyn Burgess
1:02.39a
Salmon
4.
10
Jaylyn McKinnon
1:02.43a
Firth
5.
9
Sophi Clay
1:02.44a
McCall-Donnelly
6.
12
Saige Fredrickson
1:03.53a
West Side
7.
12
Rachel Gemar
1:04.17a
Firth
8.
11
Olivia Gines
1:04.75a
Wendell
9.
12
Tessa Jackson
1:05.42a
PR
McCall-Donnelly
10.
11
Jordyn Naef
1:05.88a
Soda Springs
11.
9
Alexa Horsley
1:06.53a
Soda Springs
12.
9
Keziah Glidden
1:06.58a
PR
Nampa Christian
13.
10
Mary Ellen Cossel
1:07.38a
Melba
14.
10
Mateya Gentry
1:09.76a
SR
Declo
15.
10
Hailey Cass
1:10.93a
PR
Grangeville
16.
9
Hayden Hill
1:12.39a
Grangeville
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Allie Severe
2:26.01a
West Jefferson
2.
9
Kazel Webb
2:26.03a
PR
Ririe
3.
9
Olivia Klein
2:28.87a
PR
Cole Valley Christian
4.
10
Kylahn Heritage
2:29.23a
Melba
5.
11
Katie Jo Gebhardt
2:29.69a
PR
Salmon
6.
10
Cherish Duncan
2:29.77a
Salmon
7.
12
Alexa White
2:32.89a
Soda Springs
8.
12
Kenzie Hammond
2:33.56a
Bear Lake
9.
9
Brynne Kundrick
2:36.75a
McCall-Donnelly
10.
10
Megan Lolley
2:38.49a
PR
Nampa Christian
11.
10
Alexandra Johnston
2:38.53a
Cole Valley Christian
12.
9
Dani Smith
2:43.58a
Soda Springs
13.
10
Lindsey Egbert
2:46.03a
Wendell
14.
9
Megan Bashaw
2:54.26a
Grangeville
15.
10
Jakara Garner
3:03.57a
Declo
16.
12
Emma Hofmaister
3:07.34a
St Maries
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Josi Kelsey
5:25.66a
PR
Bear Lake
2.
11
Allie Severe
5:29.12a
PR
West Jefferson
3.
10
Kylahn Heritage
5:30.25a
PR
Melba
4.
10
Eden Griffith
5:39.10a
PR
Ririe
5.
11
Katie Jo Gebhardt
5:40.46a
PR
Salmon
6.
12
Megan Brogan
5:40.81a
SR
Bear Lake
7.
10
Anna Boone
5:48.42a
PR
Ririe
8.
9
Dani Smith
5:48.62a
Soda Springs
9.
10
Darby Siepert
5:50.21a
SR
Soda Springs
10.
9
Marissa Cole
5:53.91a
Melba
11.
11
Cheylah Volkers
6:00.74a
Melba
12.
9
Olivia Klein
6:01.61a
Cole Valley Christian
13.
10
Lindsey Egbert
6:15.85a
SR
Wendell
14.
10
Cassie Phillips
6:22.33a
PR
Declo
15.
9
Megan Bashaw
6:45.63a
Grangeville
16.
10
Illyana Barela
7:03.28a
SR
Grangeville
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Josi Kelsey
11:42.57a
PR
Bear Lake
2.
11
Allie Severe
11:50.07a
PR
West Jefferson
3.
10
Kylahn Heritage
11:53.14a
Melba
4.
10
Eden Griffith
11:58.08a
PR
Ririe
5.
9
Dani Smith
12:10.29a
PR
Soda Springs
6.
11
Katie Jo Gebhardt
12:19.93a
PR
Salmon
7.
11
Cheylah Volkers
12:35.37a
Melba
8.
9
Marissa Cole
12:37.19a
PR
Melba
9.
11
Mekenna Manzer
12:42.26a
SR
Melba
10.
9
Becca Lau
12:44.40a
PR
Soda Springs
11.
12
Addi Newman
13:03.69a
West Jefferson
12.
10
Megan Lolley
13:42.86a
Nampa Christian
13.
9
Megan Bashaw
13:45.38a
PR
Grangeville
14.
10
Cassie Phillips
13:45.57a
SR
Declo
15.
11
Brooklyn Hoopes
13:55.56a
PR
Declo
16.
10
Illyana Barela
15:07.85a
PR
Grangeville
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kiersten Lancaster
15.06a
(-1.8)
Declo
2.
12
MaKenzie Martindale
15.80a
(-1.8)
North Fremont
3.
11
Courtney Christopherson
16.05a
(-1.8)
Declo
4.
12
Kylie Peets
16.33a
(-1.8)
Salmon
5.
12
Breanna Lind
16.83a
(-1.8)
West Side
6.
10
Alexa Nedrow
17.19a
(-1.8)
North Fremont
7.
12
Devin Kent
17.25a
(-1.8)
West Side
8.
12
Kellie Tucker
20.96a
(-1.8)
Firth
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Kiersten Lancaster
14.81a
PR
Declo
2.
12
MaKenzie Martindale
15.57a
(-.8)
North Fremont
3.
11
Courtney Christopherson
15.69a
(-.8)
Declo
4.
12
Kylie Peets
16.32a
(-.8)
Salmon
5.
12
Kellie Tucker
16.79a
Firth
6.
12
Breanna Lind
16.82a
West Side
7.
10
Alexa Nedrow
17.36a
North Fremont
8.
12
Devin Kent
17.37a
(-.8)
West Side
9.
9
Jordan Dayley
17.50a
Melba
10.
12
Ashley Holton
17.63a
Nampa Christian
11.
9
Bayla Tripp
17.86a
(-.8)
Malad
12.
10
Lynae Richardson
17.87a
(-.8)
Melba
13.
12
Sarah Hengst
17.90a
Cole Valley Christian
14.
9
Ella de Jong
18.04a
(-.8)
Nampa Christian
15.
9
Kirsten Olson
18.13a
PR
(-.8)
Grangeville
16.
12
Saige Butterfield
19.07a
SR
St Maries
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
MaKenzie Martindale
45.29a
North Fremont
2.
12
Kiersten Lancaster
45.34a
PR
Declo
3.
10
Jordi Holdaway
46.76a
West Jefferson
4.
12
Breanna Lind
47.95a
West Side
5.
10
Alexa Nedrow
48.45a
PR
North Fremont
6.
10
Kate White
49.70a
Soda Springs
7.
12
Alli Harrison
50.08a
New Plymouth
8.
11
Courtney Christopherson
51.80a
Declo
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Kiersten Lancaster
45.88a
Declo
2.
12
MaKenzie Martindale
46.49a
North Fremont
3.
10
Jordi Holdaway
46.98a
West Jefferson
4.
12
Breanna Lind
48.21a
West Side
5.
11
Courtney Christopherson
48.72a
PR
Declo
6.
12
Alli Harrison
49.07a
PR
New Plymouth
7.
10
Alexa Nedrow
49.50a
North Fremont
8.
10
Kate White
50.17a
Soda Springs
9.
12
Sarah Hengst
50.31a
Cole Valley Christian
10.
9
Jordan Dayley
50.86a
PR
Melba
11.
12
Sierra Romrell
51.13a
West Jefferson
12.
9
Bayla Tripp
51.29a
Malad
13.
11
Amy Boyle
52.24a
Cole Valley Christian
14.
12
Devin Kent
52.52a
West Side
15.
10
Bethan Suchoski
52.69a
PR
St Maries
16.
9
Kirsten Olson
53.42a
PR
Grangeville
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
50.41a
West Jefferson
2.
Relay Team
52.07a
West Side
3.
Relay Team
52.44a
Declo
4.
Relay Team
52.74a
Nampa Christian
5.
Relay Team
52.96a
Orofino
6.
Relay Team
52.99a
Soda Springs
7.
Relay Team
53.98a
Malad
Relay Team
DQ
Cole Valley Christian
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:46.87a
West Jefferson
2.
Relay Team
1:49.60a
Cole Valley Christian
3.
Relay Team
1:51.82a
Nampa Christian
4.
Relay Team
1:52.33a
Soda Springs
5.
Relay Team
1:53.18a
North Fremont
6.
Relay Team
1:54.51a
Grangeville
7.
Relay Team
1:54.56a
Declo
Relay Team
DQ
Malad
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:20.96a
West Side
2.
Relay Team
4:22.60a
North Fremont
3.
Relay Team
4:22.66a
Malad
4.
Relay Team
4:28.86a
McCall-Donnelly
5.
Relay Team
4:29.48a
Soda Springs
6.
Relay Team
4:36.38a
Firth
7.
Relay Team
4:53.69a
Grangeville
8.
Relay Team
4:53.71a
Declo
SMR 100-100-200-400m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:54.29a
Salmon
2.
Relay Team
1:55.78a
Firth
3.
Relay Team
1:56.28a
Soda Springs
4.
Relay Team
1:56.56a
West Side
5.
Relay Team
1:57.84a
Declo
6.
Relay Team
1:59.50a
Malad
7.
Relay Team
1:59.87a
McCall-Donnelly
8.
Relay Team
2:00.65a
Orofino
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Casey Tighe
38-11.00
PR
Orofino
2.
11
Madelynn Beyeler
35-09.00
PR
Salmon
3.
12
Kymra Richardson
35-03.75
Melba
4.
11
Karli Trueman
34-04.00
St Maries
5.
11
Eve Garrett
33-06.50
PR
Salmon
6.
11
Kaitlyn Wanstrom
33-06.00
PR
Firth
7.
10
Caitlyn Cole
32-10.00
PR
Salmon
8.
10
Joceyln Balls
32-00.75
Soda Springs
9.
11
Casasandra Haynes
31-10.00
PR
McCall-Donnelly
10.
9
Chelsea Gundersen
30-04.25
Bear Lake
11.
9
Kami Glinski
30-02.00
Nampa Christian
12.
9
Jori Balls
29-06.75
Soda Springs
13.
11
Holly Golenor
29-00.50
Cole Valley Christian
14.
11
Catie Hamp
28-09.50
Bear Lake
15.
11
Jaclyn Hollenbeck
26-06.50
Wendell
16.
11
Elise Simkins
24-03.50
Declo
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Madelynn Beyeler
122-08
PR
Salmon
2.
11
Shay Kuykendall
116-03
PR
Orofino
3.
11
Eve Garrett
108-09
Salmon
4.
9
Chelsie Roseberry
106-10
PR
North Fremont
5.
12
Casey Tighe
106-06
Orofino
6.
10
Emily Oldham
103-11
PR
Melba
7.
11
Holly Golenor
101-08
PR
Cole Valley Christian
8.
9
Mayla Ivie
100-09
West Jefferson
9.
11
Heather Skinner
100-07
Bear Lake
10.
10
Madison Sotin
98-02
St Maries
11.
11
Ace Hahs
96-08
Cole Valley Christian
12.
11
Faith McCormick
92-05
New Plymouth
13.
12
Zoe Behrend
92-02
Aberdeen
14.
9
Helen Smith
90-03
PR
Wendell
15.
12
Kiersten Rasmussen
85-11
Soda Springs
16.
11
Jaclyn Hollenbeck
78-07
Wendell
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Courtney Christopherson
5-06.50
PR
Declo
2.
12
Ashley Holton
5-00.00
Nampa Christian
3.
12
Kylie Peets
4-10.00
Salmon
4.
10
Rose Hansen
4-10.00
McCall-Donnelly
5.
9
Erith Hayes
4-10.00
PR
Ririe
6.
12
Saige Butterfield
4-10.00
PR
St Maries
7.
10
Brynlee Torgerson
4-10.00
Ririe
8.
12
Devin Kent
4-08.00
West Side
8.
9
Kayley Koyle
4-08.00
Declo
8.
12
Emmah Peterson
4-08.00
Malad
8.
10
Mateya Gentry
4-08.00
Declo
12.
9
Jordan Dayley
4-08.00
Melba
13.
12
Allie Gibson
4-08.00
Firth
14.
11
Cierra Headworth
4-06.00
West Side
14.
9
Avery Wiles
4-06.00
Nampa Christian
14.
9
Keziah Glidden
4-06.00
Nampa Christian
14.
12
Anya Dahle
4-06.00
West Side
11
Allie Butler
NH
Firth
9
Kirsten Olson
NH
Grangeville
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Emma Clark
10-10.00
PR
Melba
2.
11
Madison Atlas
10-00.00
Salmon
3.
12
Cassidy Griffith
10-00.00
PR
Ririe
4.
11
Carli Smith
9-06.00
PR
Salmon
5.
12
Callie Young
9-00.00
Melba
6.
10
Lilia Ebanez
9-00.00
West Side
7.
12
Fallon Born
8-06.00
Salmon
7.
12
Kellie Tucker
8-06.00
Firth
7.
12
Anya Dahle
8-06.00
West Side
9.
11
Cierra Headworth
8-06.00
West Side
9.
9
Katelyn Young
8-06.00
Melba
12.
12
Kassy Love
8-00.00
Malad
12.
12
Araya Rasmuson
8-00.00
Orofino
11
Morgan Cheney
NH
Nampa Christian
9
Hayden Hill
NH
Grangeville
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Brooke Weimer
18-00.50
PR
Cole Valley Christian
2.
10
Emma Clark
17-09.75
PR
Melba
3.
11
Haylie Brackenbury
17-09.50
Declo
4.
12
Kellie Tucker
16-08.25
PR
Firth
5.
12
Kelsie Hamilton
16-07.00
Declo
6.
12
Saige Fredrickson
16-04.50
West Side
7.
12
Makenna Schritter
16-00.25
Aberdeen
8.
11
Helen King
15-10.00
New Plymouth
9.
12
Kylie Peets
15-06.50
Salmon
10.
9
Keziah Glidden
15-01.00
Nampa Christian
11.
11
Allie Butler
14-07.75
Firth
12.
9
Ella Ward
13-10.25
Malad
13.
12
Morgan Suchoski
13-04.25
St Maries
14.
11
Kally Arnzen
13-04.00
Grangeville
15.
12
Anya Dahle
13-02.75
West Side
9
Layce Lundy
FOUL
New Plymouth
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Emma Clark
37-04.00
PR
Melba
2.
12
Hanah Peterson
36-00.00
Malad
3.
11
Courtney Christopherson
35-11.50
Declo
4.
11
Allie Butler
33-08.00
Firth
5.
11
Helen King
32-11.25
New Plymouth
6.
12
Anya Dahle
32-04.00
West Side
7.
10
Mckenzie Sermon
32-01.50
West Jefferson
8.
12
Sierra Romrell
32-00.00
West Jefferson
9.
12
Kellie Tucker
30-10.25
Firth
10.
9
Bayla Tripp
30-09.50
Malad
11.
11
Anneliese Helm
30-08.00
Melba
12.
11
Kally Arnzen
30-04.75
Grangeville
13.
11
Jordyn Naef
30-01.25
Soda Springs
13.
12
Ashley Holton
30-01.25
Nampa Christian
15.
11
Olivia Gines
29-05.75
Wendell
16.
10
Hayley Bretz
28-05.25
Orofino
IHSAA 3A State Championships
Varsity - Mens
1.
Sugar-Salem
148
2.
Kimberly
113
3.
Weiser
68
4.
Timberlake
45
5.
Homedale
42
6.
American Falls
33
7.
Coeur d'Alene Charter
31
8.
Fruitland
28
9.
Teton
26
10.
Gooding
21
11.
Filer
20.5
12.
Kellogg
20
13.
Shelley
16
14.
Bonners Ferry
15
14.
South Fremont
15
16.
Priest River Lamanna
14
17.
Marsh Valley
13
18.
Buhl
11
19.
Snake River
10.5
20.
Payette
10
21.
Parma
2
Varsity - Womens
1.
Sugar-Salem
101.5
2.
Gooding
80
3.
Shelley
67.5
4.
Buhl
59
5.
Filer
48
6.
Homedale
44
7.
Weiser
43.25
8.
Fruitland
37
9.
Timberlake
35.75
10.
Kimberly
33
11.
Marsh Valley
30
12.
Teton
27
13.
Coeur d'Alene Charter
20
13.
Bonners Ferry
20
15.
South Fremont
15
16.
Priest River Lamanna
8
16.
Payette
8
16.
Snake River
8
19.
Kellogg
7
20.
Parma
6
21.
American Falls
3
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jacob Furlott
11.01a
PR
(1.9)
Homedale
2.
12
Kodee Vining
11.23a
(1.9)
American Falls
3.
11
Jacen Smith
11.31a
(1.9)
Weiser
4.
11
Russell Adkins
11.34a
PR
(1.9)
American Falls
5.
11
Dylan Pope
11.36a
(1.9)
Sugar-Salem
6.
9
Michael Babcock
11.40a
PR
(1.9)
Homedale
7.
11
Deklyn Ruffing
11.41a
(1.9)
Kimberly
8.
11
Jacob Christensen
11.42a
(1.9)
Sugar-Salem
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jacob Furlott
11.09a
(2.0)
Homedale
2.
11
Jacen Smith
11.27a
Weiser
4.
12
Kodee Vining
11.31a
(2.0)
American Falls
3.
11
Deklyn Ruffing
11.35a
PR
(2.5)
Kimberly
5.
11
Jacob Christensen
11.38a
(2.5)
Sugar-Salem
6.
11
Dylan Pope
11.40a
(2.0)
Sugar-Salem
7.
9
Michael Babcock
11.46a
(2.5)
Homedale
8.
11
Russell Adkins
11.51a
American Falls
9.
9
Caleb Smith
11.57a
Homedale
10.
11
Sam Funkhouser
11.60a
PR
(2.5)
Gooding
11.
12
Javier Arvayo
11.61a
(2.5)
South Fremont
12.
9
Carson Merrick
11.67a
(2.0)
Kimberly
13.
10
Matt Streeter
11.74a
Coeur d'Alene Charter
14.
11
Garrett Murdock
11.79a
Shelley
15.
12
Jestin Hofer
11.97a
(2.0)
Timberlake
16.
12
Quintin Kimberling
12.14a
(2.0)
Kellogg
12
Jaron Rose
DNS
Sugar-Salem
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jacob Furlott
22.71a
(1.2)
Homedale
2.
12
Kodee Vining
22.88a
(1.2)
American Falls
3.
11
Jacen Smith
23.02a
(1.2)
Weiser
4.
11
Russell Adkins
23.38a
(1.2)
American Falls
5.
12
Luke Holt
23.41a
(1.2)
Sugar-Salem
6.
12
Dimitri Kraus
23.45a
(1.2)
Teton
7.
12
Camdin Brady
23.53a
(1.2)
Kimberly
8.
9
Caleb Smith
23.66a
(1.2)
Homedale
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jacob Furlott
22.52a
PR
(1.3)
Homedale
3.
11
Jacen Smith
22.55a
PR
(1.3)
Weiser
4.
12
Kodee Vining
22.63a
(1.3)
American Falls
2.
12
Luke Holt
23.07a
(1.7)
Sugar-Salem
5.
11
Russell Adkins
23.13a
PR
(1.7)
American Falls
6.
9
Caleb Smith
23.22a
(1.7)
Homedale
7.
12
Dimitri Kraus
23.24a
(1.7)
Teton
8.
12
Camdin Brady
23.29a
PR
(1.7)
Kimberly
9.
12
Kayd Kunz
23.43a
(1.7)
Weiser
10.
12
Javier Arvayo
23.61a
(1.3)
South Fremont
11.
11
Sam Funkhouser
23.76a
PR
(1.7)
Gooding
12.
12
Eli Putrin
23.78a
PR
(1.3)
Coeur d'Alene Charter
13.
10
Luke Terry
23.79a
(1.3)
Sugar-Salem
14.
10
Matt Streeter
23.87a
(1.7)
Coeur d'Alene Charter
15.
11
Nikolous Bertling
23.92a
PR
(1.3)
Bonners Ferry
16.
11
Alfredo Asin
24.71a
(1.3)
Buhl
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dimitri Kraus
51.79a
SR
Teton
2.
12
Brenden Warburton
52.52a
PR
Teton
3.
10
Cayden Loveland
52.62a
PR
Gooding
4.
12
Kayd Kunz
52.81a
Weiser
5.
10
Troy Wissenbach
52.89a
Marsh Valley
6.
11
Isaiah Higbee
52.93a
Timberlake
7.
10
Rhett Kunz
54.13a
Weiser
8.
12
Tommy Anselmo
55.45a
Priest River Lamanna
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Dimitri Kraus
52.30a
Teton
3.
10
Troy Wissenbach
52.68a
PR
Marsh Valley
2.
12
Brenden Warburton
52.84a
Teton
4.
11
Isaiah Higbee
52.89a
Timberlake
5.
10
Rhett Kunz
53.08a
Weiser
6.
12
Kayd Kunz
53.22a
Weiser
7.
12
Tommy Anselmo
53.34a
Priest River Lamanna
8.
10
Cayden Loveland
53.38a
Gooding
9.
12
Trason Jackson
53.42a
Sugar-Salem
10.
10
Jacob Hunt
54.04a
Filer
11.
11
Kale Blalack
54.36a
Kellogg
12.
11
Wolfgang Beier
54.37a
Kellogg
13.
12
Chris Houghton
54.39a
Parma
14.
11
Cade Doggett
54.71a
Kimberly
15.
11
Alex Linsenmann
54.79a
Teton
16.
10
Elliot Christensen
55.12a
Marsh Valley
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cameron Garner
1:59.77a
PR
Sugar-Salem
2.
11
Taylor Hill
2:00.13a
PR
Sugar-Salem
3.
12
Landon Chang
2:01.68a
PR
Coeur d'Alene Charter
4.
12
Brayden Menti
2:02.97a
Timberlake
5.
11
Shelby Harding
2:03.03a
PR
Filer
6.
9
Ivan Gonzalez
2:04.64a
PR
Fruitland
7.
11
Andy Tolman
2:05.99a
PR
Kimberly
8.
9
Gant Stewart
2:06.81a
PR
Shelley
9.
11
Edison Carlisle
2:07.31a
PR
Shelley
10.
10
Brandon McCracken
2:07.73a
PR
Priest River Lamanna
11.
12
Tayte Lackey
2:09.69a
PR
Marsh Valley
12.
9
Brogan Wells
2:12.23a
Filer
13.
11
Coby Young
2:12.81a
PR
Snake River
14.
12
Colton Lowry
2:13.13a
Payette
15.
11
Berkeley Walker
2:13.58a
Weiser
16.
9
Kayne Brooks
2:16.13a
Timberlake
17.
10
Jordan Phillips
2:19.28a
Priest River Lamanna
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hunter Galbraith
4:28.90a
PR
Sugar-Salem
2.
10
Kooper Williams
4:29.79a
PR
Sugar-Salem
3.
11
Taylor Hill
4:33.33a
PR
Sugar-Salem
4.
12
Landon Chang
4:35.06a
SR
Coeur d'Alene Charter
5.
12
Landon Davis
4:35.22a
PR
Timberlake
6.
11
Brennan Anderson
4:38.49a
PR
Sugar-Salem
7.
12
Jake Shoup
4:39.60a
PR
Coeur d'Alene Charter
8.
11
Shelby Harding
4:47.51a
PR
Filer
9.
10
Travis Plunkett
4:50.93a
Timberlake
10.
10
Alex Peterson
4:52.12a
PR
Parma
11.
11
Mitchell Crane
4:52.48a
SR
Kimberly
12.
10
Braidon Stokes
4:54.52a
Snake River
13.
9
Lorenzo High
4:56.07a
Snake River
14.
9
Weston Davis
4:57.13a
PR
Fruitland
15.
12
Colton Lowry
5:03.32a
Payette
16.
11
Andy Tolman
5:05.48a
Kimberly
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Landon Chang
9:43.69a
PR
Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.
10
Kooper Williams
9:43.80a
PR
Sugar-Salem
3.
12
Hunter Galbraith
9:45.78a
PR
Sugar-Salem
4.
12
Landon Davis
9:47.90a
PR
Timberlake
5.
11
Brennan Anderson
9:48.29a
PR
Sugar-Salem
6.
12
Benjamin Moser
10:20.65a
PR
Sugar-Salem
7.
10
Alex Peterson
10:21.42a
PR
Parma
8.
10
Braidon Stokes
10:22.06a
PR
Snake River
9.
11
Andy Tolman
10:22.11a
PR
Kimberly
10.
12
Jake Shoup
10:27.76a
PR
Coeur d'Alene Charter
11.
10
Jerico Frailey
10:30.67a
PR
Marsh Valley
12.
11
Mitchell Crane
10:51.58a
PR
Kimberly
13.
10
Cameron Parks
11:04.19a
Priest River Lamanna
14.
12
Colton Lowry
11:06.11a
Payette
15.
9
Weston Davis
11:09.11a
Fruitland
16.
9
Keith Needham
11:24.97a
Gooding
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Zach Wright
15.10a
(-.5)
Kimberly
2.
9
Peyton Bair
15.70a
PR
(-.5)
Kimberly
3.
12
Tayson Jensen
15.72a
(-.5)
Kimberly
4.
9
Jesse Fogle
16.10a
(-.5)
Sugar-Salem
5.
10
Brysen Barr
16.35a
(-.5)
Sugar-Salem
6.
10
Ty Wright
16.52a
(-.5)
Shelley
7.
10
Davis Fischer
16.66a
(-.5)
Filer
8.
12
Taylor Surratt
16.98a
(-.5)
Payette
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Zach Wright
15.00a
PR
(2.4)
Kimberly
2.
12
Tayson Jensen
15.67a
PR
(1.1)
Kimberly
3.
9
Peyton Bair
15.80a
(2.5)
Kimberly
4.
9
Jesse Fogle
15.91a
PR
(2.4)
Sugar-Salem
5.
12
Taylor Surratt
16.09a
PR
(2.4)
Payette
6.
10
Davis Fischer
16.17a
PR
(2.5)
Filer
6.
10
Ty Wright
16.17a
PR
(2.4)
Shelley
8.
10
Brysen Barr
16.32a
(1.1)
Sugar-Salem
9.
11
Chris Bolin
16.63a
PR
(1.1)
Payette
10.
12
Austin Hunter
17.02a
(2.5)
Snake River
11.
9
Joey Follini
17.30a
PR
(2.4)
Timberlake
12.
10
David Fugal
17.50a
PR
(1.1)
Fruitland
13.
11
Konner Durham
17.52a
(1.1)
Priest River Lamanna
14.
10
Marshall Gunnell
17.58a
PR
(1.1)
Marsh Valley
15.
12
Jeb Johnson
17.97a
(2.5)
Weiser
16.
10
Noah Martinez
18.00a
PR
(2.4)
Priest River Lamanna
12
Jaron Rose
DNS
(2.5)
Sugar-Salem
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Peyton Bair
40.03a
PR
Kimberly
2.
11
Mikel Davies
40.19a
PR
Weiser
3.
12
Zach Wright
40.20a
PR
Kimberly
4.
12
Tayson Jensen
40.72a
PR
Kimberly
5.
12
Trason Jackson
41.03a
Sugar-Salem
6.
11
Jordan Hardy
41.41a
PR
Timberlake
7.
10
Brysen Barr
41.73a
PR
Sugar-Salem
8.
10
Davis Fischer
44.26a
Filer
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Peyton Bair
40.10a
Kimberly
2.
11
Mikel Davies
41.15a
Weiser
3.
12
Trason Jackson
41.19a
Sugar-Salem
4.
12
Zach Wright
41.68a
Kimberly
5.
12
Tayson Jensen
41.69a
Kimberly
6.
10
Brysen Barr
41.91a
Sugar-Salem
7.
11
Jordan Hardy
41.98a
Timberlake
8.
10
Davis Fischer
42.67a
PR
Filer
9.
12
Austin Hunter
42.78a
SR
Snake River
10.
11
Chris Bolin
42.99a
Payette
11.
12
Taylor Surratt
43.29a
Payette
12.
9
Teagun Holycross
43.31a
PR
Priest River Lamanna
13.
12
Jeb Johnson
43.39a
Weiser
14.
10
Nick Hammond
43.84a
PR
South Fremont
15.
10
Marshall Gunnell
46.32a
Marsh Valley
9
Joey Follini
FS
Timberlake
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
43.70a
Kimberly
2.
Relay Team
44.10a
Homedale
3.
Relay Team
44.13a
Sugar-Salem
4.
Relay Team
45.13a
Gooding
5.
Relay Team
45.17a
Timberlake
6.
Relay Team
45.43a
American Falls
7.
Relay Team
45.81a
Fruitland
8.
Relay Team
46.20a
Priest River Lamanna
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:31.21a
Homedale
2.
Relay Team
1:32.05a
Kimberly
3.
Relay Team
1:32.27a
Sugar-Salem
4.
Relay Team
1:32.32a
Weiser
5.
Relay Team
1:34.70a
American Falls
6.
Relay Team
1:34.83a
Timberlake
7.
Relay Team
1:35.46a
Filer
8.
Relay Team
1:35.55a
Kellogg
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:35.22a
Timberlake
2.
Relay Team
3:39.10a
Weiser
3.
Relay Team
3:39.91a
Kimberly
4.
Relay Team
3:41.87a
Sugar-Salem
5.
Relay Team
3:42.97a
Kellogg
6.
Relay Team
3:43.56a
Marsh Valley
7.
Relay Team
3:44.06a
Buhl
8.
Relay Team
3:46.68a
Fruitland
SMR 200-200-400-800m
- [2-2-4-8]
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:39.45a
Sugar-Salem
2.
Relay Team
3:43.45a
Coeur d'Alene Charter
3.
Relay Team
3:45.23a
Fruitland
4.
Relay Team
3:46.81a
Teton
5.
Relay Team
3:49.36a
Timberlake
6.
Relay Team
3:59.23a
Marsh Valley
7.
Relay Team
4:04.45a
Kimberly
8.
Relay Team
4:10.42a
Payette
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Marcus Maxwell
47-08.75
Sugar-Salem
2.
12
Nick Christensen
46-09.50
Kimberly
3.
11
Trevor Harvey
46-03.00
PR
Fruitland
4.
11
Colton Burr
46-00.00
PR
Weiser
5.
12
Caleb Ziegler
45-04.25
PR
Fruitland
6.
11
Jacob Hammerberg
44-09.25
PR
Kellogg
7.
10
Edwin Smith
43-10.50
PR
South Fremont
8.
12
Hansen Curtis
42-02.75
South Fremont
9.
12
Zack Egge
42-02.50
Bonners Ferry
10.
11
Colton Lewis
41-10.00
Payette
11.
11
Collin Glass
40-10.00
Kimberly
12.
11
Jon Ingram
40-01.25
Fruitland
13.
9
Carson Shriver
38-04.50
Buhl
14.
10
Colby Poe
38-00.00
Priest River Lamanna
15.
12
Jaden Torres
37-00.50
PR
Marsh Valley
16.
12
Magnus Olsen
36-02.00
Snake River
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Collin Glass
142-06
Kimberly
2.
12
Tully Martin
138-06
PR
Payette
3.
11
Trevor Harvey
132-08
PR
Fruitland
4.
12
Ted Reed
131-10
Kellogg
5.
10
Colby Poe
127-03
PR
Priest River Lamanna
6.
12
Riley Harris
121-05
South Fremont
7.
11
Jacob Hammerberg
120-04
Kellogg
8.
11
Cody Schiess
118-03
Kimberly
9.
12
Oscar Hernandez
112-00
South Fremont
10.
11
Russell Chandler
110-09
Weiser
11.
12
Bridger Bammert
108-05
American Falls
12.
12
Jacob Hildebrand
108-01
South Fremont
13.
12
Carter Pilster
97-11
Snake River
11
Colton Burr
FOUL
Weiser
12
Alex Holland
FOUL
Kellogg
11
Mike Needham
FOUL
Gooding
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Ty Wright
6-06.00
Shelley
2.
12
Trason Jackson
6-04.00
PR
Sugar-Salem
3.
12
Porter Baldwin
6-02.00
SR
Snake River
3.
11
Shelby Harding
6-02.00
Filer
5.
11
Deklyn Ruffing
6-00.00
PR
Kimberly
6.
11
Tristan Carman
6-00.00
Kellogg
7.
11
Nate Miller
5-10.00
Snake River
7.
10
Jaden Chappell
5-10.00
Kimberly
7.
11
Jack Thompson
5-10.00
Shelley
9.
10
Chase Gardom
5-10.00
Timberlake
10.
11
Tyler Moerer
5-10.00
Kimberly
12.
11
Tyran Mahoney
5-08.00
Payette
12.
11
Colton Lewis
5-08.00
Payette
12.
10
Cade Morris
5-08.00
Gooding
11
Taylor Doty
NH
Weiser
10
Juan Perez
NH
Fruitland
10
Brady Blaser
NH
Sugar-Salem
12
Jared Cates
NH
Kellogg
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Isaac Lavala
15-02.00
Bonners Ferry
2.
12
Corbin Maltba
14-00.00
Priest River Lamanna
3.
11
Ace Christensen
13-00.00
Sugar-Salem
4.
11
Nikolous Bertling
13-00.00
PR
Bonners Ferry
5.
12
Camdin Brady
13-00.00
SR
Kimberly
6.
12
Josh Anderson
12-06.00
Snake River
7.
11
Brett Milholland
12-00.00
PR
Kellogg
8.
12
Jeb Johnson
12-00.00
Weiser
9.
12
Chance Koyle
12-00.00
Filer
10.
10
Tom Henerhan
12-00.00
Filer
11.
10
Chance Daeseleer
11-06.00
PR
Fruitland
11.
10
Bryson Cummings
11-06.00
Shelley
13.
10
Anthony Novis
11-00.00
Gooding
12
Brenden Mahoney
NH
Payette
11
Dallin Kinghorn
NH
Sugar-Salem
10
Logan Austin
NH
Snake River
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jacen Smith
20-08.50
Weiser
2.
12
Javier Arvayo
20-05.50
South Fremont
3.
12
Alberto Sanchez
20-04.00
PR
Weiser
4.
10
Adam Lauda
20-03.00
Buhl
5.
12
Luke Holt
20-02.50
Sugar-Salem
6.
10
Troy Wissenbach
20-02.00
Marsh Valley
7.
12
Jestin Hofer
19-06.50
Timberlake
8.
10
Ty Wright
18-10.25
Shelley
9.
12
Jaron Rose
18-08.75
Sugar-Salem
10.
11
Nate Miller
18-06.00
Snake River
11.
10
Skyler Mackenzie
18-04.50
Fruitland
12.
10
Andrew O'Neill
17-10.00
Coeur d'Alene Charter
13.
11
Joseph Swanson
17-09.00
Bonners Ferry
14.
11
Max Mertz
17-07.75
Homedale
15.
10
Cade Morris
16-08.25
Gooding
11
Deklyn Ruffing
FOUL
Kimberly
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Cade Morris
42-09.00
Gooding
2.
12
Camdin Brady
42-09.00
PR
Kimberly
3.
12
Alberto Sanchez
42-08.50
PR
Weiser
4.
10
Davis Fischer
41-08.25
PR
Filer
5.
10
Adam Lauda
41-03.25
Buhl
6.
9
Hadley Miller
41-03.00
Sugar-Salem
7.
10
Chase Gardom
40-10.50
PR
Timberlake
8.
12
Hansen Curtis
40-10.50
PR
South Fremont
9.
12
Jestin Hofer
40-09.50
PR
Timberlake
10.
12
Ashton Smedley
39-09.50
PR
Marsh Valley
11.
10
Aaron Marshall
39-01.50
PR
Marsh Valley
12.
11
Max Mertz
38-10.75
Homedale
13.
12
David Barnes
38-05.00
Timberlake
14.
12
Jared Keeton
38-04.75
Fruitland
15.
10
Skyler Mackenzie
38-02.75
Fruitland
12
Jaron Rose
DNS
Sugar-Salem
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Grace Parker
12.67a
(.6)
Gooding
2.
11
Taya Batts
12.69a
(.6)
Marsh Valley
3.
10
Laken Wolf
12.82a
(.6)
Gooding
4.
12
Carlie Sawyer
12.84a
PR
(.6)
Homedale
5.
12
Brooklyn Cunningham
12.86a
(.6)
Coeur d'Alene Charter
6.
11
Enara Seiler
13.17a
(.6)
Priest River Lamanna
7.
12
Erin O'Connell
13.26a
(.6)
Kimberly
8.
10
Avery Downs
13.28a
(.6)
Shelley
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Taya Batts
12.55a
(2.8)
Marsh Valley
3.
10
Grace Parker
12.57a
PR
(2.8)
Gooding
4.
12
Brooklyn Cunningham
12.69a
PR
(2.8)
Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.
10
Laken Wolf
12.72a
PR
(2.5)
Gooding
5.
12
Carlie Sawyer
12.88a
(2.5)
Homedale
6.
10
Avery Downs
13.09a
(2.5)
Shelley
7.
12
Erin O'Connell
13.15a
(2.8)
Kimberly
8.
11
Enara Seiler
13.16a
PR
(2.8)
Priest River Lamanna
9.
11
Jailene Garcia
13.22a
(2.5)
American Falls
10.
12
Emily Fonte
13.29a
PR
(2.5)
Coeur d'Alene Charter
11.
11
Kathleen Fisher
13.30a
(2.8)
Teton
12.
10
Carly Hikida
13.32a
(2.5)
South Fremont
13.
11
Lainey Johnson
13.36a
SR
(2.8)
Homedale
14.
9
Savannah Lackey
13.52a
(2.5)
Marsh Valley
15.
11
Maddy Klein
13.59a
PR
(2.8)
Coeur d'Alene Charter
16.
12
Sophie Cowgill
13.60a
(2.5)
Fruitland
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Laken Wolf
25.98a
(.3)
Gooding
2.
10
Grace Parker
26.28a
(.3)
Gooding
3.
11
Taya Batts
26.37a
(.3)
Marsh Valley
4.
11
Mary-Kate Marshall
26.41a
(.3)
Filer
5.
12
Brooklyn Cunningham
26.80a
(.3)
Coeur d'Alene Charter
6.
11
Kira Wise
26.82a
(.3)
Teton
7.
10
Amy White
27.03a
(.3)
Shelley
8.
11
Enara Seiler
27.78a
(.3)
Priest River Lamanna
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Laken Wolf
25.89a
PR
(1.8)
Gooding
2.
10
Grace Parker
26.00a
PR
(2.2)
Gooding
3.
11
Mary-Kate Marshall
26.14a
PR
(1.8)
Filer
4.
11
Taya Batts
26.32a
(1.8)
Marsh Valley
5.
11
Kira Wise
26.35a
(2.2)
Teton
6.
12
Brooklyn Cunningham
26.38a
PR
(2.2)
Coeur d'Alene Charter
7.
10
Amy White
27.01a
(1.8)
Shelley
8.
11
Enara Seiler
27.22a
PR
(2.2)
Priest River Lamanna
9.
11
Sage Bryant
27.59a
SR
(2.2)
Kellogg
10.
11
Jailene Garcia
27.62a
SR
(2.2)
American Falls
11.
12
Angelica Vazquez
27.66a
PR
(1.8)
Weiser
12.
10
Maddy Arnold
27.86a
(1.8)
Fruitland
13.
9
Lora Allred
27.88a
(1.8)
Kellogg
14.
10
Carly Hikida
27.90a
(2.2)
South Fremont
15.
12
Rylie Douglass
28.03a
(1.8)
Teton
16.
11
Riley Morgan
28.13a
(2.2)
Parma
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kira Wise
59.36a
PR
Teton
2.
10
Abbey Shirts
1:00.35a
Weiser
3.
9
Meg Walker
1:01.28a
PR
Kimberly
4.
11
Lainey Johnson
1:02.07a
Homedale
5.
11
Megan Galbraith
1:02.21a
Sugar-Salem
6.
9
Megan Pannell
1:02.59a
Sugar-Salem
7.
9
Maggie Johnson
1:03.78a
Homedale
8.
11
Kendra Benson
1:04.43a
Buhl
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Kira Wise
59.97a
Teton
2.
10
Abbey Shirts
1:01.07a
Weiser
3.
9
Megan Pannell
1:02.33a
PR
Sugar-Salem
4.
9
Meg Walker
1:02.57a
Kimberly
4.
11
Lainey Johnson
1:02.57a
Homedale
6.
11
Kendra Benson
1:02.61a
PR
Buhl
7.
11
Megan Galbraith
1:02.90a
Sugar-Salem
8.
9
Maggie Johnson
1:04.07a
Homedale
9.
12
Hope Fuller
1:04.15a
Weiser
10.
9
Josie Yovichin
1:04.40a
PR
Coeur d'Alene Charter
11.
11
Haily Shigeta
1:04.61a
PR
Fruitland
12.
10
Tinacia Christensen
1:05.16a
Marsh Valley
13.
9
Jill Russell
1:05.21a
Kimberly
14.
9
Halle Romero
1:05.69a
American Falls
15.
9
Angel Beier
1:06.80a
Kellogg
16.
10
Taeya Sheppard
1:07.83a
Kellogg
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Paytin Drollinger
2:18.71a
PR
Shelley
2.
11
Jordan Young
2:22.35a
PR
Bonners Ferry
3.
11
Kendra Benson
2:25.06a
PR
Buhl
4.
12
Kassidy Hammond
2:25.73a
PR
Timberlake
5.
10
Haily Young
2:26.23a
PR
Kimberly
6.
12
Shaylee Hill
2:27.01a
Sugar-Salem
7.
10
Karlie Callahan
2:28.42a
PR
Shelley
8.
9
Angel Beier
2:30.91a
PR
Kellogg
9.
10
Keely Wolf
2:32.79a
PR
Gooding
10.
10
Kassidee Campbell
2:36.16a
PR
Snake River
11.
11
Lauren Hillam
2:36.72a
Fruitland
12.
9
Josie Yovichin
2:37.86a
Coeur d'Alene Charter
13.
10
Gretchen Loya
2:39.06a
Parma
14.
9
Maggie Sutton
2:42.17a
Marsh Valley
15.
9
Addison Concidine
2:42.29a
PR
Fruitland
16.
9
Brook Morris
2:42.83a
Marsh Valley
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Paytin Drollinger
5:03.60a
PR
Shelley
2.
12
Shaylee Hill
5:23.73a
Sugar-Salem
3.
9
Sarenady Price
5:26.17a
PR
Sugar-Salem
4.
10
Karlie Callahan
5:26.45a
PR
Shelley
5.
10
Abbey Shirts
5:30.55a
PR
Weiser
6.
12
Kassidy Hammond
5:34.56a
Timberlake
7.
11
Jordan Young
5:36.50a
SR
Bonners Ferry
8.
10
Abigail Peightal
5:42.46a
SR
Timberlake
9.
11
Kendra Benson
5:43.02a
PR
Buhl
10.
11
Lauren Hillam
5:43.13a
SR
Fruitland
11.
9
Brinley Humphreys
5:44.99a
PR
Kimberly
12.
10
Keely Wolf
5:46.99a
PR
Gooding
13.
9
Abigail Gorton
5:47.87a
Bonners Ferry
14.
9
Brook Morris
5:49.52a
PR
Marsh Valley
15.
10
Ali Fuller
5:52.69a
Snake River
16.
9
Addison Concidine
6:00.99a
PR
Fruitland
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Paytin Drollinger
11:10.05a
PR
Shelley
2.
12
Shaylee Hill
11:20.65a
PR
Sugar-Salem
3.
10
Karlie Callahan
11:44.75a
PR
Shelley
4.
9
Sarenady Price
11:54.75a
Sugar-Salem
5.
11
Lauren Hillam
12:15.63a
Fruitland
6.
10
Keely Wolf
12:19.37a
PR
Gooding
7.
9
Abigail Gorton
12:25.54a
Bonners Ferry
8.
10
Abigail Peightal
12:39.89a
SR
Timberlake
9.
10
Ali Fuller
12:50.44a
PR
Snake River
10.
11
Madison Udy
13:06.54a
PR
American Falls
11.
10
Gretchen Loya
13:23.48a
PR
Parma
12.
9
Addison Concidine
13:27.39a
PR
Fruitland
13.
9
Bella Strasser
13:43.14a
PR
Weiser
14.
12
Sophie McPhilomy
13:44.60a
Coeur d'Alene Charter
15.
10
Briza Soria
13:46.89a
PR
Buhl
16.
11
Kassie Perkins
14:18.36a
PR
Gooding
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jenna Johansen
16.38a
PR
(.1)
Sugar-Salem
2.
10
Emily Gorrell
16.47a
PR
(.1)
Buhl
3.
12
Bailey Price
16.85a
SR
(.1)
Gooding
4.
9
Kori Gartner
16.87a
PR
(.1)
Filer
5.
9
Meg Walker
16.91a
(.1)
Kimberly
6.
9
Sandy Faulkner
17.26a
PR
(.1)
Coeur d'Alene Charter
7.
11
Jensen Seamons
17.31a
(.1)
Fruitland
8.
11
Kimberly Vail
17.39a
PR
(.1)
Sugar-Salem
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Jenna Johansen
16.47a
(.3)
Sugar-Salem
2.
10
Emily Gorrell
16.72a
(-.8)
Buhl
3.
9
Meg Walker
17.00a
(.3)
Kimberly
4.
9
Kori Gartner
17.05a
(.3)
Filer
5.
12
Bailey Price
17.06a
(-.8)
Gooding
6.
9
Sandy Faulkner
17.36a
(.3)
Coeur d'Alene Charter
7.
11
Jensen Seamons
17.38a
(-.8)
Fruitland
8.
11
Kimberly Vail
17.39a
(-.8)
Sugar-Salem
9.
11
Brooklyn Moser
17.60a
PR
(.3)
Sugar-Salem
10.
12
Krystal Benitez
17.74a
(-.8)
Payette
11.
10
Savanah Caudle
17.88a
PR
(-.8)
Timberlake
12.
11
Katelyn Wyss
18.23a
PR
(.3)
Weiser
13.
10
Machaiah Porter
18.44a
PR
(.3)
American Falls
14.
12
Ida Steinns
18.50a
(.3)
Marsh Valley
15.
9
Ellie Walker
18.58a
(-.8)
Weiser
16.
9
Cassidy Prudek
19.04a
PR
(-.8)
Priest River Lamanna
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Mary-Kate Marshall
45.65a
PR
Filer
2.
12
Krystal Benitez
48.35a
PR
Payette
3.
11
Leisl Christensen
48.41a
PR
South Fremont
4.
11
Kimberly Vail
49.81a
PR
Sugar-Salem
5.
11
America Jaramillo
50.16a
Buhl
6.
9
Annie Walker
50.54a
Kimberly
7.
11
Brooklyn Moser
50.62a
Sugar-Salem
8.
10
Savanah Caudle
51.54a
Timberlake
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Mary-Kate Marshall
46.70a
Filer
2.
11
America Jaramillo
48.38a
PR
Buhl
3.
9
Annie Walker
49.02a
PR
Kimberly
4.
12
Krystal Benitez
49.04a
Payette
5.
11
Leisl Christensen
50.11a
South Fremont
6.
11
Kimberly Vail
50.20a
Sugar-Salem
7.
11
Brooklyn Moser
50.22a
PR
Sugar-Salem
8.
10
Savanah Caudle
51.00a
Timberlake
9.
9
Jade Jackson
51.08a
Sugar-Salem
10.
11
Hannah Walker
52.26a
Weiser
11.
12
Rylee Belnap
53.11a
PR
Marsh Valley
12.
9
Jade Simonsen
53.62a
Payette
13.
12
Isabella Meijerink
54.22a
PR
Timberlake
14.
12
Ida Steinns
54.68a
Marsh Valley
15.
10
Peyton Kronenberg
56.48a
PR
Timberlake
16.
9
Ellie Walker
58.84a
Weiser
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
50.31a
Gooding
2.
Relay Team
51.54a
Marsh Valley
3.
Relay Team
51.77a
South Fremont
4.
Relay Team
51.84a
Fruitland
5.
Relay Team
52.07a
Coeur d'Alene Charter
6.
Relay Team
52.98a
Timberlake
7.
Relay Team
53.12a
Parma
8.
Relay Team
53.15a
Kimberly
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:45.36a
Gooding
2.
Relay Team
1:48.10a
Filer
3.
Relay Team
1:49.19a
Weiser
4.
Relay Team
1:50.09a
Sugar-Salem
5.
Relay Team
1:50.40a
Fruitland
6.
Relay Team
1:53.03a
American Falls
7.
Relay Team
1:54.18a
Priest River Lamanna
8.
Relay Team
1:54.98a
Timberlake
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:19.64a
Buhl
2.
Relay Team
4:22.47a
Teton
3.
Relay Team
4:23.27a
Timberlake
4.
Relay Team
4:23.66a
Kellogg
5.
Relay Team
4:28.16a
Weiser
6.
Relay Team
4:28.38a
Homedale
7.
Relay Team
4:30.85a
Marsh Valley
Relay Team
DQ
Kimberly
SMR 100-100-200-400m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:51.96a
Filer
2.
Relay Team
1:52.59a
Shelley
3.
Relay Team
1:55.06a
Buhl
4.
Relay Team
1:55.44a
Coeur d'Alene Charter
5.
Relay Team
1:55.75a
Homedale
6.
Relay Team
1:57.21a
Marsh Valley
7.
Relay Team
2:00.70a
Parma
8.
Relay Team
2:00.77a
Bonners Ferry
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alyssa Gorrell
41-00.00
Buhl
2.
12
Danielle Church
36-07.50
PR
Fruitland
3.
9
Victoria Rae
36-00.75
PR
Bonners Ferry
4.
11
Celina Adams
35-04.00
PR
Sugar-Salem
5.
11
Eva Symms
35-00.50
Homedale
6.
11
Jazmin Romero
33-10.50
PR
Shelley
7.
12
Carli Swallow
33-03.25
SR
Homedale
8.
11
Haley Wenk
33-02.25
Bonners Ferry
9.
12
Brittanie Sherman
31-09.25
Filer
10.
12
Alyssa Gulbransen
31-07.50
Shelley
11.
10
Katlin Senteney
31-01.50
Kellogg
12.
11
Mariah Livia
31-00.75
Buhl
13.
12
Keelie Lawler
30-03.25
Timberlake
14.
10
Kim Medel
29-03.00
American Falls
15.
9
Jordyn Gilbert
28-03.00
Snake River
16.
11
Sam Mason
28-00.25
American Falls
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alyssa Gorrell
122-03
Buhl
2.
11
Eva Symms
120-02
Homedale
3.
11
Celina Adams
112-00
PR
Sugar-Salem
4.
12
Keelie Lawler
110-08
PR
Timberlake
5.
12
Danielle Church
107-09
Fruitland
6.
9
Malorie Tucker
103-03
South Fremont
7.
12
Crystal Moosman
103-02
Teton
8.
10
Katlin Senteney
102-03
Kellogg
9.
11
Emily Reyes
100-07
Weiser
10.
10
Madison Alexander
97-05
Kimberly
11.
11
Mariah Livia
94-08
Buhl
12.
11
Vanessa Beasley
92-06
Timberlake
13.
9
Victoria Rae
87-06
Bonners Ferry
14.
12
Shaylene Sanders
75-06
Snake River
15.
9
Jordyn Gilbert
64-08
Snake River
10
Shea Curran
DNS
Kellogg
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Jade Jackson
5-00.00
Sugar-Salem
2.
11
Lainey Hilt
4-10.00
Weiser
3.
11
Katelyn Wyss
4-10.00
Weiser
4.
10
Nicole Stampke
4-10.00
Gooding
5.
12
Cheyenne Roberts
4-10.00
PR
Timberlake
6.
12
Brinn Peck
4-08.00
Marsh Valley
7.
11
Enara Seiler
4-08.00
PR
Priest River Lamanna
8.
10
Kylie Crossland
4-08.00
Buhl
9.
9
Halle Romero
4-08.00
PR
American Falls
10.
12
Ida Steinns
4-08.00
Marsh Valley
11.
9
Jenae Cummins
4-06.00
Kimberly
11.
11
Celina Adams
4-06.00
Sugar-Salem
11.
11
Mariah Dunn
4-06.00
Sugar-Salem
11.
11
Shelby Linehan
4-06.00
Timberlake
9
Brooklyn Menti
NH
Timberlake
10
Zoey Wonenberg
NH
Buhl
9
Aubree Dickinson
NH
Shelley
12
Rachel Henderson
NH
Payette
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cheyenne Chapman
11-04.00
PR
Fruitland
2.
12
Claire Redd
10-06.00
Sugar-Salem
3.
12
Allison Kirby
9-06.00
Timberlake
3.
10
Kassi Christensen
9-06.00
Sugar-Salem
5.
12
Angelica Vazquez
9-06.00
SR
Weiser
6.
10
Abbey Shirts
9-06.00
PR
Weiser
7.
12
Bailey Price
9-00.00
Gooding
8.
10
Peyton Kronenberg
7-06.00
Timberlake
8.
10
Lacey Wilson
7-06.00
Weiser
8.
9
JaNelle Servoss
7-06.00
Shelley
8.
9
Kaeley Williams
7-06.00
Shelley
12.
12
Jill Alexander
7-06.00
Bonners Ferry
12.
12
Lexi Parks
7-06.00
Snake River
13.
11
Katlin Porter
7-06.00
Filer
13.
12
Brittany Winward
7-06.00
Shelley
14.
12
Sierra Ranstrom
7-06.00
Snake River
9
Danielle Grant
NH
Payette
10
Sophie Bailey
NH
Kimberly
9
Angel Beier
NH
Kellogg
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jailyn Gartner
17-00.50
PR
Filer
2.
10
Kassidee Campbell
17-00.00
PR
Snake River
3.
12
Carlie Sawyer
16-05.00
Homedale
4.
11
Savannah Crane
16-03.00
Sugar-Salem
5.
11
Eden Anderson
16-02.25
Shelley
6.
10
Katherine Jones
16-00.00
Buhl
7.
11
Ashley Burks
15-06.00
Homedale
8.
10
Lindsey Larson
15-05.00
Sugar-Salem
9.
9
Lora Allred
15-02.75
Kellogg
10.
10
Jessica Schell
15-01.00
SR
Timberlake
11.
10
Ashley Hillam
15-00.50
Fruitland
12.
11
Mariah Dunn
14-11.50
Sugar-Salem
13.
12
Rachel Henderson
14-07.75
Payette
14.
12
Cianna Aagard
14-05.50
Marsh Valley
15.
9
Faith Gervais
13-05.25
Timberlake
12
Alexandra Tatum
FOUL
Gooding
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alexandra Tatum
36-05.50
SR
Gooding
2.
9
Brinley Humphreys
35-07.50
PR
Kimberly
3.
11
Eden Anderson
35-03.50
PR
Shelley
4.
9
Meg Walker
35-01.75
PR
Kimberly
5.
10
Taryn Paradis
33-00.50
Teton
6.
12
Carlie Sawyer
33-00.00
Homedale
7.
11
Ellie Chastain
32-08.50
Parma
8.
11
Mariah Dunn
31-11.50
Sugar-Salem
9.
10
Emily Gorrell
31-08.00
Buhl
10.
11
Ember Christensen
30-05.00
Homedale
11.
9
Maggie Johnson
30-00.50
Homedale
12.
11
Emmi Mullerschon
29-05.25
Bonners Ferry
13.
11
Shelby Linehan
28-08.00
Timberlake
14.
9
Brooklyn Menti
28-07.50
PR
Timberlake
11
Sadie Sutton
DNS
Marsh Valley
12
Rylee Belnap
DNS
Marsh Valley
IHSAA 4A State Championships
Varsity - Mens
1.
Bishop Kelly
102
2.
Twin Falls
78
3.
Skyview
67.5
4.
Canyon Ridge
49
5.
Moscow
48
6.
Ridgevue
43
7.
Skyline (ID)
41
8.
Pocatello
33
9.
Caldwell
31
10.
Blackfoot
24
11.
Preston
23
12.
Idaho Falls
22
13.
Emmett
21.5
14.
Middleton
19
15.
Minico
18
16.
Vallivue
16
16.
Sandpoint
16
18.
Century
15
19.
Mountain Home
11
20.
Wood River
9
21.
Lakeland
7
22.
Burley
3
22.
Jerome
3
Varsity - Womens
1.
Bishop Kelly
136.5
2.
Twin Falls
71
3.
Skyview
39.5
4.
Pocatello
39
5.
Blackfoot
37
5.
Ridgevue
37
7.
Idaho Falls
35.5
8.
Middleton
34
9.
Emmett
33.5
10.
Wood River
28
11.
Caldwell
26
12.
Moscow
25
13.
Preston
24
14.
Skyline (ID)
22
15.
Century
21
16.
Minico
18
16.
Sandpoint
18
18.
Mountain Home
15.5
19.
Lakeland
15
20.
Vallivue
14
21.
Burley
6
22.
Canyon Ridge
4.5
23.
Jerome
2
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Muamer Mujic
10.79a
(2.1)
Twin Falls
2.
11
Khalil Forehand
10.85a
(2.1)
Bishop Kelly
3.
12
Connor Lofthus
11.00a
(2.1)
Skyview
4.
11
Cameron Foley
11.05a
PR
(2.1)
Bishop Kelly
5.
11
Corey Wockenfuss
11.21a
(2.1)
Skyview
6.
12
Tychicus Schneider
11.26a
(2.1)
Twin Falls
7.
11
Preston Meyerhoeffer
11.28a
(2.1)
Twin Falls
8.
12
Bailey Hiebert
11.51a
(2.1)
Canyon Ridge
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Muamer Mujic
10.78a
(1.9)
Twin Falls
2.
11
Khalil Forehand
10.90a
(1.1)
Bishop Kelly
3.
12
Connor Lofthus
10.99a
PR
(2.4)
Skyview
4.
11
Cameron Foley
11.07a
(2.4)
Bishop Kelly
5.
11
Corey Wockenfuss
11.09a
PR
(1.9)
Skyview
6.
12
Tychicus Schneider
11.11a
(2.4)
Twin Falls
7.
11
Preston Meyerhoeffer
11.24a
(1.1)
Twin Falls
8.
12
Bailey Hiebert
11.28a
(1.9)
Canyon Ridge
9.
11
Rex Irby
11.31a
PR
(1.9)
Bishop Kelly
10.
11
Dominique Morris
11.33a
PR
(2.4)
Mountain Home
11.
10
Miles Cook
11.39a
(2.4)
Skyline (ID)
12.
12
Mitchel Grimm
11.40a
(1.1)
Minico
13.
12
Kelly Short
11.42a
SR
(2.4)
Preston
14.
12
David Moruzzi
11.48a
(1.1)
Lakeland
15.
9
Amari Evans
11.57a
PR
(1.9)
Century
16.
10
Jacob Cardwell
11.68a
PR
(1.1)
Moscow
17.
12
Tucker Cone
12.04a
(1.9)
Pocatello
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Muamer Mujic
21.98a
(1.8)
Twin Falls
2.
12
Kade Linder
22.20a
(1.8)
Ridgevue
3.
12
Connor Lofthus
22.33a
(1.8)
Skyview
4.
11
Khalil Forehand
22.40a
(1.8)
Bishop Kelly
5.
12
Mitchel Grimm
22.80a
(1.8)
Minico
6.
12
Kyle Pierce
22.96a
(1.8)
Skyview
7.
12
Luc Overton
23.10a
(1.8)
Emmett
8.
10
Miles Cook
23.30a
(1.8)
Skyline (ID)
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Muamer Mujic
21.95a
PR
(2.8)
Twin Falls
2.
11
Khalil Forehand
22.01a
PR
(3.0)
Bishop Kelly
3.
12
Kade Linder
22.12a
PR
(3.0)
Ridgevue
4.
12
Connor Lofthus
22.22a
PR
(2.8)
Skyview
5.
12
Mitchel Grimm
22.65a
PR
(3.0)
Minico
6.
12
Kyle Pierce
22.77a
SR
(3.0)
Skyview
7.
10
Miles Cook
22.91a
PR
(3.0)
Skyline (ID)
8.
12
Luc Overton
22.96a
PR
(2.8)
Emmett
9.
11
Braxton Staples
23.01a
(2.8)
Pocatello
10.
12
Bailey Hiebert
23.23a
(2.8)
Canyon Ridge
11.
12
Carson Bodily
23.30a
PR
(2.8)
Idaho Falls
12.
11
Dominique Morris
23.43a
(3.0)
Mountain Home
13.
11
Tyler Peck
23.49a
PR
(3.0)
Pocatello
14.
12
Branden Pilkenton
23.55a
(2.8)
Jerome
15.
12
David Moruzzi
23.57a
(3.0)
Lakeland
16.
12
Erik Suhr
23.65a
PR
(2.8)
Sandpoint
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kade Linder
49.05a
PR
Ridgevue
2.
11
Abdelgadir Mohamed
49.36a
Canyon Ridge
3.
12
Kyle Pierce
50.18a
PR
Skyview
4.
11
Taylor Koth
50.28a
PR
Wood River
5.
12
Markos Huerta
50.59a
Century
6.
11
Kyler Burbank
51.05a
PR
Preston
7.
12
Jaden Wright
51.87a
Mountain Home
12
Randy Rodriguez
DQ
Ridgevue
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Abdelgadir Mohamed
50.17a
Canyon Ridge
2.
12
Kade Linder
50.22a
Ridgevue
3.
12
Markos Huerta
50.49a
PR
Century
4.
11
Taylor Koth
50.84a
Wood River
5.
12
Kyle Pierce
51.04a
Skyview
6.
12
Randy Rodriguez
51.25a
Ridgevue
7.
11
Kyler Burbank
51.55a
Preston
8.
12
Jaden Wright
51.93a
Mountain Home
9.
10
Bryce Adams
51.98a
Ridgevue
10.
12
Sean Davitt
52.09a
PR
Wood River
11.
12
Shaun Bailes
52.24a
PR
Lakeland
12.
12
Isaiah Schlegel
52.92a
Skyview
13.
10
Gage Plew
53.01a
Twin Falls
14.
10
Kason Hewatt
53.49a
Pocatello
15.
10
Ethan Ostler
53.94a
PR
Skyline (ID)
16.
11
Kyle Almeida
54.22a
Sandpoint
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Derek Thomas
1:57.31a
PR
Blackfoot
2.
12
Kyler Waddell
1:58.34a
PR
Ridgevue
3.
12
Josh Corgatelli
1:59.43a
Moscow
4.
10
Zach Erikson
2:00.21a
PR
Idaho Falls
5.
12
Cooper Haney
2:00.64a
PR
Lakeland
6.
10
Trajan Holtzen
2:00.80a
PR
Canyon Ridge
7.
12
Mohammed Mansour
2:00.83a
Moscow
8.
10
Tucker Fenton
2:01.59a
PR
Preston
9.
10
Nicholas Russell
2:02.13a
PR
Bishop Kelly
10.
11
Walker Harris
2:02.92a
PR
Mountain Home
11.
12
Vincent Groner
2:03.30a
Vallivue
12.
11
Matthew Gyles
2:03.50a
PR
Idaho Falls
13.
9
Guillermo Fregoso
2:03.51a
PR
Twin Falls
14.
10
Christian Bothwell
2:03.57a
PR
Wood River
15.
11
Taylor Koth
2:03.82a
SR
Wood River
16.
11
Mark Castaneda
2:07.32a
Vallivue
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Josh Corgatelli
4:18.85a
PR
Moscow
2.
10
Nicholas Russell
4:18.88a
PR
Bishop Kelly
3.
12
Vincent Groner
4:22.03a
PR
Vallivue
4.
12
Ryan Barna
4:23.19a
PR
Skyline (ID)
5.
10
Zach Erikson
4:25.84a
PR
Idaho Falls
6.
11
Cache Traveller
4:26.47a
PR
Twin Falls
7.
9
Guillermo Fregoso
4:29.33a
PR
Twin Falls
8.
12
Cooper Haney
4:30.19a
Lakeland
9.
12
Nick Barna
4:31.51a
PR
Skyline (ID)
10.
11
Mark Castaneda
4:32.32a
Vallivue
11.
12
Nathan Nordquist
4:33.15a
PR
Jerome
12.
11
Finan Lund-Andersen
4:34.15a
Sandpoint
13.
12
Mohammed Mansour
4:35.98a
Moscow
14.
11
Gabe Smith-Nilsen
4:36.79a
PR
Wood River
15.
9
Josh Harrison
4:37.65a
Preston
16.
10
Christian Pearson
4:37.81a
PR
Vallivue
17.
11
Juan Saavedra
4:42.35a
PR
Caldwell
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Josh Corgatelli
9:21.03a
PR
Moscow
2.
12
Ryan Barna
9:22.02a
PR
Skyline (ID)
3.
10
Nicholas Russell
9:24.91a
PR
Bishop Kelly
4.
11
Mark Castaneda
9:31.37a
PR
Vallivue
5.
10
Zach Erikson
9:34.95a
PR
Idaho Falls
6.
11
Cannon Leavitt
9:42.42a
PR
Twin Falls
7.
12
Vincent Groner
9:43.87a
SR
Vallivue
8.
12
Harrison Roberts
9:47.89a
PR
Skyline (ID)
9.
12
Nick Barna
9:51.22a
Skyline (ID)
10.
11
Cache Traveller
9:58.87a
Twin Falls
11.
9
Josh Harrison
10:12.34a
Preston
12.
10
Dax Wyatt
10:14.92a
PR
Middleton
13.
11
Finan Lund-Andersen
10:22.86a
Sandpoint
14.
11
Juan Saavedra
10:23.80a
PR
Caldwell
15.
10
Koby Driscoll
10:25.43a
Jerome
16.
11
Gabe Smith-Nilsen
10:26.37a
Wood River
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alex Pagan
15.05a
PR
(2.3)
Bishop Kelly
2.
12
Andrew Graviet
15.07a
PR
(2.3)
Skyview
3.
11
Nate Griswold
15.09a
PR
(2.3)
Caldwell
4.
12
Wyatt Owen
15.34a
SR
(2.3)
Minico
5.
12
Reece Robinett
15.57a
(2.3)
Middleton
6.
11
Reed Lindsey
15.65a
PR
(2.3)
Bishop Kelly
7.
12
Grant Bjornn
15.78a
PR
(2.3)
Twin Falls
8.
10
Gage King
25.00a
(2.3)
Canyon Ridge
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Nate Griswold
15.35a
(1.1)
Caldwell
2.
12
Wyatt Owen
15.47a
(1.0)
Minico
3.
12
Alex Pagan
15.54a
(.1)
Bishop Kelly
4.
12
Reece Robinett
15.62a
(1.1)
Middleton
5.
12
Andrew Graviet
15.76a
(1.0)
Skyview
6.
12
Grant Bjornn
15.82a
(.1)
Twin Falls
7.
10
Gage King
15.91a
PR
(1.0)
Canyon Ridge
8.
11
Reed Lindsey
15.91a
(1.0)
Bishop Kelly
9.
11
Kendrik Caldwell
16.05a
(1.1)
Ridgevue
10.
11
Taylor Thuernagle
16.10a
PR
(.1)
Skyview
11.
12
Cristian Castro
16.10a
(1.1)
Jerome
12.
12
Gabe Murphy
16.28a
PR
(1.1)
Preston
13.
10
Jaxon Skinner
16.47a
PR
(1.1)
Moscow
14.
11
Ryan Hentzen
16.88a
(.1)
Idaho Falls
15.
10
Carson Christenson
17.13a
(1.0)
Idaho Falls
11
T.J. Davis
DQ
(1.0)
Sandpoint
10
Zedekiah Davis
DQ
(.1)
Skyline (ID)
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alex Pagan
39.07a
PR
Bishop Kelly
2.
12
Wyatt Owen
40.11a
SR
Minico
3.
12
Grant Bjornn
40.71a
Twin Falls
4.
11
Kendrik Caldwell
40.79a
PR
Ridgevue
5.
12
Kenneth Pratt
40.91a
PR
Wood River
6.
10
Cyril Mahlke
40.98a
PR
Twin Falls
7.
9
Jace Rodgers
41.85a
PR
Middleton
8.
9
Andrew Iverson
42.03a
PR
Preston
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Wyatt Owen
40.69a
Minico
2.
12
Grant Bjornn
40.74a
Twin Falls
3.
12
Alex Pagan
41.12a
Bishop Kelly
4.
12
Kenneth Pratt
41.29a
Wood River
5.
11
Kendrik Caldwell
41.55a
Ridgevue
6.
10
Cyril Mahlke
41.93a
Twin Falls
7.
9
Andrew Iverson
42.09a
Preston
8.
9
Jace Rodgers
42.55a
Middleton
9.
10
Carson Christenson
42.71a
Idaho Falls
10.
11
Ryan Hentzen
43.23a
Idaho Falls
11.
11
Reed Lindsey
44.23a
PR
Bishop Kelly
12.
10
Carson Corgatelli
45.03a
Moscow
13.
10
Jaxon Skinner
45.12a
PR
Moscow
10
Zedekiah Davis
DNS
Skyline (ID)
11
Nate Griswold
FS
Caldwell
12
Cristian Castro
DNS
Jerome
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
42.33a
Twin Falls
2.
Relay Team
42.65a
Bishop Kelly
3.
Relay Team
43.48a
Skyview
4.
Relay Team
43.93a
Preston
5.
Relay Team
44.17a
Pocatello
6.
Erik Suhr
Ammon Ollerton
Spencer Bassett
Tyren Witthaus
44.28a
Sandpoint
7.
Relay Team
44.50a
Ridgevue
8.
Relay Team
44.67a
Jerome
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:28.28a
Twin Falls
2.
Relay Team
1:28.34a
Skyview
3.
Relay Team
1:32.32a
Pocatello
4.
Julian Barajas
Erik Suhr
Ammon Ollerton
Spencer Bassett
1:32.73a
Sandpoint
5.
Relay Team
1:33.04a
Idaho Falls
6.
Relay Team
1:33.12a
Vallivue
7.
Relay Team
1:33.92a
Canyon Ridge
Relay Team
DNF
Bishop Kelly
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:24.97a
Skyview
2.
Relay Team
3:26.32a
Canyon Ridge
3.
Relay Team
3:26.54a
Ridgevue
4.
Relay Team
3:30.35a
Bishop Kelly
5.
Relay Team
3:31.65a
Moscow
6.
Relay Team
3:31.94a
Twin Falls
7.
Relay Team
3:34.58a
Blackfoot
8.
Relay Team
3:34.85a
Skyline (ID)
SMR 200-200-400-800m
- [2-2-4-8]
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:36.39a
Canyon Ridge
2.
Relay Team
3:36.63a
Blackfoot
3.
Relay Team
3:37.45a
Bishop Kelly
4.
Relay Team
3:37.65a
Twin Falls
5.
Relay Team
3:38.92a
Mountain Home
6.
Relay Team
3:39.05a
Ridgevue
7.
Relay Team
3:39.60a
Lakeland
8.
Relay Team
3:39.62a
Idaho Falls
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Daniel Helsley
60-11.50
PR
Skyline (ID)
2.
11
Josh Mertz
55-02.00
PR
Middleton
3.
12
Adam Nebel
50-11.00
PR
Skyview
4.
11
Brayden Parker
50-10.00
Preston
5.
12
Ben Hruby
50-08.50
Bishop Kelly
6.
11
Coby Yates
49-04.00
PR
Emmett
7.
12
Daniel Cantrell
48-05.00
Bishop Kelly
8.
11
Timothy Miller
48-00.00
PR
Minico
9.
11
Marley Garcia
47-08.00
PR
Skyline (ID)
10.
11
Juan Ruiz
47-01.00
PR
Minico
11.
11
Connor Leaders
44-03.00
Minico
12.
10
Joel Cortez
43-07.00
Skyline (ID)
13.
10
Zack Ramos
41-11.75
Caldwell
14.
12
Ty Warner
41-11.00
Lakeland
15.
12
Wyatt Youngblood
41-09.75
Moscow
16.
12
Ian McGuiness
40-00.25
Twin Falls
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Daniel Helsley
172-04
PR
Skyline (ID)
2.
11
Brison Tilo
169-03
PR
Canyon Ridge
3.
12
Ben Hruby
163-09
PR
Bishop Kelly
4.
11
Josh Mertz
155-04
PR
Middleton
5.
11
Coby Yates
153-03
Emmett
6.
10
Zack Ramos
147-02
PR
Caldwell
7.
12
Dallyn Graham
140-00
PR
Jerome
8.
12
Zachary Alamillo
136-06
PR
Sandpoint
9.
9
Ethan Perttula
136-01
PR
Idaho Falls
10.
11
Connor Leaders
133-00
Minico
11.
10
Joel Cortez
130-02
Skyline (ID)
12.
11
Timothy Miller
129-01
Minico
13.
12
Daniel Cantrell
123-08
Bishop Kelly
14.
11
Brayden Parker
122-08
Preston
15.
11
Grant Clary
118-11
Moscow
11
Preston Eilers
FOUL
Canyon Ridge
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Dokota Erchul
6-06.00
PR
Century
2.
11
Anthony Garcia
6-06.00
PR
Canyon Ridge
3.
10
Kobee Gunter
6-00.00
Pocatello
4.
11
Troy Colleran
6-00.00
Bishop Kelly
4.
10
Zac Merrill
6-00.00
Idaho Falls
4.
12
Noah Rohrdanz
6-00.00
Caldwell
7.
11
Reese Asson
6-00.00
Twin Falls
8.
12
Bridger Gunter
5-10.00
Century
9.
12
Jacob Russell
5-10.00
Bishop Kelly
10.
12
Justin Jensen
5-10.00
Minico
11.
12
Darrian Walker
5-08.00
Emmett
11.
12
Patrick Collins
5-08.00
PR
Vallivue
11.
11
Cade Ricks
5-08.00
Blackfoot
11.
9
Mason Perrine
5-08.00
PR
Skyview
11.
11
Ammon Ollerton
5-08.00
Sandpoint
16.
11
Jake Smith
5-06.00
Moscow
11
Jackson Hill
NH
Burley
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Darrian Walker
14-06.00
Emmett
2.
12
Kelly Short
14-00.00
Preston
3.
12
Cole Hooper
13-06.00
PR
Sandpoint
4.
12
Jaden Wright
13-06.00
Mountain Home
5.
11
Cade Ricks
13-00.00
Blackfoot
6.
11
Brendan Redd
13-00.00
Skyview
6.
10
Kimball Helms
13-00.00
PR
Emmett
8.
11
Cameron Preston
12-06.00
Ridgevue
9.
11
Grayson Boldt
12-00.00
Minico
10.
12
Cameron Manker
12-00.00
Caldwell
11.
12
Kai Garcia
11-06.00
Canyon Ridge
12.
11
Sam Diercks
11-06.00
Sandpoint
13.
11
Cole Baker
11-00.00
Jerome
13.
11
Jaxen Nochebuena
11-00.00
Blackfoot
15.
12
Matthew Rallison
11-00.00
Preston
12
Mitchel Grimm
NH
Minico
11
Mark Sullivan
NH
Caldwell
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jayson Gray
21-11.75
PR
Moscow
2.
11
Nate Griswold
21-04.75
PR
Caldwell
3.
12
Vince Sengelmann
21-03.75
Bishop Kelly
4.
10
Spencer Harding
20-11.50
Skyline (ID)
5.
11
Brock Snow
20-11.00
Pocatello
6.
11
Jesus Cardenas
20-09.25
PR
Burley
7.
12
Raoul Johnson
20-08.00
SR
Bishop Kelly
8.
11
Reese Asson
20-06.00
Twin Falls
9.
11
Jackson Hill
20-04.75
PR
Burley
10.
10
Kobee Gunter
19-09.50
Pocatello
10.
11
Taylor Thuernagle
19-09.50
Skyview
12.
11
Cooper Stephens
19-09.25
Moscow
12.
11
Rex Irby
19-09.25
Bishop Kelly
14.
12
Derek Christensen
19-03.00
Twin Falls
15.
11
Jaxon Smith
18-07.25
Preston
16.
12
Jaden Brown
18-02.75
Pocatello
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nate Griswold
45-10.25
PR
Caldwell
2.
10
Kobee Gunter
45-06.25
PR
Pocatello
3.
12
Jayson Gray
44-08.75
PR
Moscow
4.
11
Brock Snow
43-03.50
Pocatello
5.
12
Raoul Johnson
42-09.25
PR
Bishop Kelly
6.
12
Derek Christensen
42-04.25
Twin Falls
7.
11
Taylor Thuernagle
42-03.50
Skyview
8.
12
Spencer Bassett
41-11.50
PR
Sandpoint
9.
12
Vince Sengelmann
41-11.25
Bishop Kelly
10.
12
Bridger Gunter
40-11.50
Century
11.
10
Zion Johnson
40-08.00
Skyline (ID)
12.
11
Jackson Hill
40-02.75
Burley
13.
10
Ryan Ball
39-10.75
Twin Falls
14.
12
Walker Spaulding
39-10.00
Skyline (ID)
14.
11
Reese Asson
39-10.00
Twin Falls
16.
12
Mitchel Maxfield
39-04.50
Emmett
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Rebecca Troescher
12.48a
(1.3)
Bishop Kelly
2.
12
Payton Kirtley
12.58a
PR
(1.3)
Bishop Kelly
3.
10
Laurel Taylor
12.66a
(1.3)
Idaho Falls
4.
11
Madison Glascock
12.69a
(1.3)
Twin Falls
5.
12
Michelle Mason
12.79a
(1.3)
Wood River
6.
11
Jillian Mael
12.94a
(1.3)
Lakeland
7.
12
Madi Carson
13.09a
(1.3)
Ridgevue
8.
10
Jazmin Stockton
13.34a
(1.3)
Sandpoint
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Rebecca Troescher
12.35a
PR
(.8)
Bishop Kelly
3.
10
Laurel Taylor
12.47a
SR
(.8)
Idaho Falls
2.
11
Madison Glascock
12.57a
(2.3)
Twin Falls
4.
12
Payton Kirtley
12.62a
(2.3)
Bishop Kelly
5.
12
Michelle Mason
12.67a
SR
(2.3)
Wood River
6.
11
Jillian Mael
12.78a
(.8)
Lakeland
7.
12
Madi Carson
12.91a
PR
(.8)
Ridgevue
8.
10
Jazmin Stockton
12.92a
PR
(.8)
Sandpoint
9.
10
Olivia Johnson
13.01a
PR
(2.3)
Bishop Kelly
10.
12
Rachel Mohlke
13.02a
SR
(2.3)
Skyview
11.
10
Emmy Williams
13.06a
SR
(.8)
Middleton
12.
11
Karee Denton
13.06a
(2.3)
Canyon Ridge
13.
10
Jassah Quoi
13.07a
PR
(.8)
Pocatello
14.
10
Mya Benson
13.14a
PR
(2.3)
Idaho Falls
15.
12
Kayla Scoffield
13.15a
SR
(2.3)
Preston
16.
10
Madison Hicks
13.29a
(.8)
Twin Falls
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Taylia Stimpson
25.16a
PR
(3.2)
Minico
2.
11
Kate Wray
25.39a
PR
(3.2)
Moscow
3.
11
Rebecca Troescher
25.45a
(3.2)
Bishop Kelly
4.
10
Chloe Barylski
25.49a
PR
(3.2)
Ridgevue
5.
11
Harlee Hales
25.50a
(3.2)
Pocatello
6.
10
Laurel Taylor
25.68a
PR
(3.2)
Idaho Falls
7.
11
Madison Glascock
25.92a
(3.2)
Twin Falls
8.
11
Jillian Mael
25.96a
PR
(3.2)
Lakeland
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Taylia Stimpson
25.29a
(2.7)
Minico
3.
11
Harlee Hales
25.40a
(2.7)
Pocatello
2.
11
Rebecca Troescher
25.44a
PR
(3.3)
Bishop Kelly
4.
11
Kate Wray
25.57a
(3.3)
Moscow
5.
10
Chloe Barylski
25.67a
(3.3)
Ridgevue
6.
10
Laurel Taylor
25.81a
(2.7)
Idaho Falls
7.
11
Madison Glascock
25.82a
PR
(2.7)
Twin Falls
8.
11
Jillian Mael
26.12a
(3.3)
Lakeland
9.
12
Payton Kirtley
26.35a
SR
(3.3)
Bishop Kelly
10.
9
Ashley Campbell
26.73a
PR
(2.7)
Middleton
11.
10
Jazmin Stockton
26.87a
PR
(3.3)
Sandpoint
12.
10
Marina Tong
27.06a
PR
(2.7)
Bishop Kelly
13.
11
Karee Denton
27.35a
(2.7)
Canyon Ridge
14.
11
Ally Whitmer
27.49a
(3.3)
Pocatello
15.
9
Jenaya Vander Stoep
27.65a
(2.7)
Skyline (ID)
16.
10
Madison Hicks
27.97a
(3.3)
Twin Falls
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Harlee Hales
56.30a
Pocatello
2.
11
Ashley Hutchinson
57.79a
PR
Twin Falls
3.
10
Taylia Stimpson
58.52a
Minico
4.
10
Chloe Barylski
58.89a
Ridgevue
5.
10
Lauren Elwer
59.10a
PR
Bishop Kelly
6.
12
Sena Stillman
59.54a
PR
Bishop Kelly
7.
10
Breanne Herrmann
59.81a
Skyline (ID)
8.
11
Jillian Mael
1:00.12a
Lakeland
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Harlee Hales
56.33a
Pocatello
2.
11
Ashley Hutchinson
58.48a
Twin Falls
3.
10
Taylia Stimpson
59.47a
Minico
4.
10
Chloe Barylski
59.99a
Ridgevue
5.
11
Jillian Mael
1:00.19a
Lakeland
6.
10
Lauren Elwer
1:00.22a
Bishop Kelly
7.
10
Breanne Herrmann
1:00.23a
Skyline (ID)
8.
12
Sena Stillman
1:00.61a
Bishop Kelly
9.
12
Paige Moser
1:00.71a
Preston
10.
9
Adison Spillett
1:00.89a
Pocatello
11.
10
Eden Schumaker
1:00.97a
Moscow
12.
11
Jenny Schenk
1:01.52a
Twin Falls
13.
12
Makenzie Jacobsen
1:02.66a
Skyview
14.
10
Jenna Nurge
1:02.68a
Wood River
15.
10
Sophia Smith
1:03.05a
Middleton
16.
9
Kristen Thomas
1:03.56a
Blackfoot
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Michelle Pratt
2:11.47a
PR
Blackfoot
2.
12
Virginia Nielsen
2:14.44a
PR
Idaho Falls
3.
11
Hannah Davidson
2:18.10a
PR
Sandpoint
4.
9
Gemma LaVergne
2:19.21a
PR
Emmett
5.
12
Danielle Van Lith
2:19.29a
PR
Ridgevue
6.
11
Ali Shumway
2:19.91a
PR
Preston
7.
11
Kami Withers
2:21.38a
PR
Twin Falls
8.
12
Rachel Leavitt
2:22.40a
SR
Jerome
9.
9
Kristen Thomas
2:25.62a
PR
Blackfoot
10.
12
Haley Schaeffer
2:26.32a
PR
Twin Falls
11.
12
Makenzie Jacobsen
2:26.94a
PR
Skyview
12.
10
Tatum Seastrand
2:27.15a
SR
Bishop Kelly
13.
10
YeoWon Yarnell
2:29.21a
Sandpoint
14.
11
Kasidy Peterson
2:29.82a
Skyview
15.
9
Brinlee Garling
2:30.15a
Twin Falls
16.
12
Katherine Ruck
2:33.76a
Moscow
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Michelle Pratt
5:00.70a
Blackfoot
2.
9
Gemma LaVergne
5:11.31a
PR
Emmett
3.
12
Katherine Ruck
5:12.86a
PR
Moscow
4.
11
Burkleigh Yost
5:13.50a
PR
Century
5.
12
Billie Hatch
5:14.64a
PR
Preston
6.
12
Haley Schaeffer
5:15.19a
PR
Twin Falls
7.
10
Tatum Seastrand
5:17.88a
PR
Bishop Kelly
8.
11
Katherine Kaul
5:18.12a
PR
Sandpoint
9.
11
Kami Withers
5:21.96a
SR
Twin Falls
10.
9
Rebecca Bodine
5:25.49a
PR
Bishop Kelly
11.
10
Emma Wilkes
5:26.84a
PR
Ridgevue
12.
9
Brinlee Garling
5:30.15a
PR
Twin Falls
13.
12
Annalisa Hamilton
5:31.34a
Vallivue
14.
11
Alyse Douglas
5:38.98a
Twin Falls
15.
10
Sarah Anewalt
5:43.63a
Bishop Kelly
16.
10
Phoebe Kunz
5:45.34a
Skyline (ID)
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Katherine Ruck
11:09.50a
PR
Moscow
2.
9
Gemma LaVergne
11:15.91a
PR
Emmett
3.
12
Billie Hatch
11:21.17a
PR
Preston
4.
12
Haley Schaeffer
11:24.44a
PR
Twin Falls
5.
9
Rebecca Bodine
11:40.49a
PR
Bishop Kelly
6.
10
Emma Wilkes
11:41.82a
PR
Ridgevue
7.
11
Katherine Kaul
11:48.19a
Sandpoint
8.
9
Brinlee Garling
11:53.27a
Twin Falls
9.
10
Tatum Seastrand
11:58.15a
Bishop Kelly
10.
12
Rachel Leavitt
12:05.58a
PR
Jerome
11.
12
Annalisa Hamilton
12:08.22a
Vallivue
12.
11
Alyse Douglas
12:09.68a
SR
Twin Falls
13.
9
Daphne Herway
12:27.09a
PR
Idaho Falls
14.
9
Madi Mary
12:32.31a
Idaho Falls
15.
12
Hannah Webster
12:53.32a
Caldwell
16.
11
Abby Hurst
13:56.67a
Blackfoot
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lindsey Schmidt
14.92a
(3.0)
Bishop Kelly
2.
9
Madilyn Zink
15.15a
(3.0)
Century
3.
10
Carlee Heindel
15.34a
(3.0)
Middleton
4.
12
Brianna Starley
15.46a
(3.0)
Twin Falls
5.
11
Channing Albertson
15.48a
PR
(3.0)
Skyview
6.
10
Amaia Van Tol
15.53a
PR
(3.0)
Bishop Kelly
7.
9
Macy Olson
15.95a
PR
(3.0)
Skyline (ID)
8.
12
Tauna Kirk
16.13a
(3.0)
Lakeland
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Lindsey Schmidt
14.87a
SR
(2.9)
Bishop Kelly
3.
10
Carlee Heindel
15.25a
PR
(2.9)
Middleton
2.
9
Madilyn Zink
15.37a
(1.4)
Century
4.
11
Channing Albertson
15.65a
(1.4)
Skyview
5.
12
Brianna Starley
15.68a
(1.4)
Twin Falls
6.
10
Amaia Van Tol
15.87a
(1.4)
Bishop Kelly
7.
12
Tauna Kirk
16.13a
(2.9)
Lakeland
8.
9
Macy Olson
16.38a
(2.9)
Skyline (ID)
9.
9
Sidnee Naerebout
16.57a
PR
(2.9)
Twin Falls
10.
10
Taycee Harper
16.85a
(1.4)
Minico
11.
10
Brylie Adams
16.91a
(2.9)
Burley
12.
10
Phyllisia Sawyer
17.04a
SR
(1.4)
Bishop Kelly
13.
9
Summer Kastning
17.10a
(1.4)
Lakeland
14.
12
Ashlee Henderson
17.43a
(1.4)
Pocatello
15.
10
Kaitlyn Burnham
18.80a
(2.9)
Jerome
11
Stetson Pendleton
DNS
(2.9)
Preston
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Carlee Heindel
44.39a
PR
Middleton
2.
9
Madilyn Zink
45.80a
PR
Century
3.
10
Lauren Elwer
46.34a
PR
Bishop Kelly
4.
12
Brianna Starley
46.84a
Twin Falls
5.
10
Breanne Herrmann
47.06a
Skyline (ID)
6.
9
Macy Olson
47.23a
Skyline (ID)
7.
12
Rachel Johnson
47.44a
Mountain Home
8.
12
Ashlee Henderson
48.00a
Pocatello
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Carlee Heindel
45.42a
Middleton
3.
9
Madilyn Zink
45.82a
Century
2.
12
Brianna Starley
46.89a
Twin Falls
4.
12
Rachel Johnson
47.01a
PR
Mountain Home
5.
10
Breanne Herrmann
47.06a
Skyline (ID)
6.
10
Lauren Elwer
47.41a
Bishop Kelly
7.
12
Ashlee Henderson
48.35a
Pocatello
8.
9
Macy Olson
48.36a
Skyline (ID)
9.
11
Alexandra Aguayo
49.04a
Canyon Ridge
10.
11
Savannah Searle
49.21a
Burley
11.
10
Amaia Van Tol
50.54a
Bishop Kelly
12.
9
Summer Kastning
50.67a
Lakeland
13.
12
Tauna Kirk
50.88a
Lakeland
14.
11
Lauren Zuba
51.80a
Moscow
15.
9
Annika Coffman
52.31a
Bishop Kelly
16.
11
Anna Birch
53.09a
Canyon Ridge
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
49.26a
Bishop Kelly
2.
Relay Team
50.23a
Middleton
3.
Relay Team
50.26a
Wood River
4.
Relay Team
51.16a
Twin Falls
5.
Relay Team
51.47a
Pocatello
6.
Bailee Klopman
Jazmin Stockton
Valerie Wickboldt
Jaelyn Martin
51.79a
Sandpoint
7.
Relay Team
51.90a
Caldwell
8.
Relay Team
52.18a
Preston
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:44.02a
Bishop Kelly
2.
Relay Team
1:44.69a
Twin Falls
3.
Relay Team
1:44.99a
Idaho Falls
4.
Relay Team
1:46.29a
Middleton
5.
Relay Team
1:46.50a
Skyview
6.
Relay Team
1:47.07a
Preston
7.
Jaelyn Martin
Dana Beaty
Jazmin Stockton
Valerie Wickboldt
1:49.08a
Sandpoint
8.
Relay Team
1:50.20a
Canyon Ridge
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:00.18a
Pocatello
2.
Relay Team
4:01.89a
Twin Falls
3.
Relay Team
4:05.36a
Bishop Kelly
4.
Relay Team
4:09.57a
Blackfoot
5.
Relay Team
4:14.34a
Skyview
6.
Relay Team
4:14.78a
Ridgevue
7.
Relay Team
4:14.90a
Wood River
8.
Relay Team
4:17.13a
Moscow
SMR 100-100-200-400m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:49.15a
Pocatello
2.
Relay Team
1:50.12a
Blackfoot
3.
Relay Team
1:52.20a
Bishop Kelly
4.
Relay Team
1:53.88a
Wood River
5.
Relay Team
1:54.23a
Skyview
6.
Relay Team
1:54.39a
Twin Falls
7.
Relay Team
1:55.21a
Middleton
8.
Relay Team
1:56.98a
Lakeland
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lita Forse
42-04.00
SR
Caldwell
2.
10
Shacole Hughes
38-11.00
PR
Vallivue
3.
12
Alyssa Wheeler
38-03.50
Caldwell
4.
11
Lillie Smith
37-07.50
SR
Emmett
5.
12
Kaybrea Ray
36-06.50
Skyline (ID)
6.
10
Carmen Breen
36-02.00
PR
Ridgevue
7.
12
Saige Atkinson
35-06.75
Preston
8.
11
Jordan Hill
35-04.75
PR
Jerome
9.
10
Destiny Harris
35-01.00
Pocatello
10.
12
Maddie Villarreal
32-09.25
Vallivue
11.
10
Bri Molina
32-01.75
Skyline (ID)
12.
12
Kalli Welker
30-07.50
Twin Falls
13.
12
Dani Dowd
30-05.00
Lakeland
14.
11
Trenya Rue
30-01.50
PR
Jerome
15.
10
Emily Grove
29-11.50
Lakeland
16.
10
Quin Ontiveroz
29-06.75
Burley
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sable Lohmeier
140-04
PR
Mountain Home
2.
12
Lita Forse
130-03
Caldwell
3.
11
Lillie Smith
125-11
PR
Emmett
4.
12
Saige Atkinson
123-10
Preston
5.
12
Kaybrea Ray
121-10
PR
Skyline (ID)
6.
11
Abby Ramsey
121-09
PR
Middleton
7.
9
Vanessa Delgadillo
114-01
Idaho Falls
8.
12
Maddie Villarreal
108-10
PR
Vallivue
9.
12
Alyssa Wheeler
107-10
Caldwell
10.
11
Priscilla Nieto
107-04
PR
Canyon Ridge
11.
12
Sarah Bond
100-10
Lakeland
12.
10
Bri Molina
100-05
Skyline (ID)
13.
11
Sierra Mangum
100-03
Canyon Ridge
14.
9
Kylee McManus
94-05
Minico
15.
12
Dani Dowd
91-07
Lakeland
16.
11
Tiffani Warren
90-05
Jerome
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lindsey Schmidt
5-06.00
Bishop Kelly
2.
11
Stella Barsotti
5-04.00
Wood River
3.
11
Danielle Nay
5-02.00
Skyview
3.
11
Katie Montgomery
5-02.00
Idaho Falls
5.
12
Kylee Callister
5-00.00
Blackfoot
6.
11
Maya Holister
5-00.00
Wood River
7.
12
Jada Johnson
5-00.00
Skyline (ID)
8.
9
Lydia Renschler
5-00.00
Skyview
9.
10
Carol Blauer
4-10.00
Burley
9.
10
Morgan Walton
4-10.00
Minico
9.
12
Abby Brown
4-10.00
Skyline (ID)
12.
10
Elaine Huang
4-08.00
Sandpoint
12.
9
Summer Kastning
4-08.00
Lakeland
12.
10
Aly Tekippe
4-08.00
Bishop Kelly
15.
10
Samantha Cooper
4-06.00
Century
15.
10
Asia Jackson
4-06.00
Mountain Home
11
Jessica Whiteley
NH
Preston
9
Abigail Acarregui
NH
Mountain Home
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Auby Barr
11-00.00
Skyview
2.
12
Madi Carson
10-06.00
PR
Ridgevue
3.
10
Aly Tekippe
10-06.00
Bishop Kelly
4.
10
Maura Kido
9-06.00
Skyview
5.
12
Rachel Johnson
9-00.00
Mountain Home
5.
12
Ariana Mckinnon
9-00.00
Canyon Ridge
7.
12
Sage Probst
9-00.00
Emmett
7.
10
Taylor Crawford
9-00.00
PR
Bishop Kelly
9.
12
Brenna Miller
8-06.00
Canyon Ridge
10.
12
Abbey Dunford
8-06.00
Twin Falls
10.
12
Megan Ferguson
8-06.00
Lakeland
10.
12
Charlotte Nyblade
8-06.00
Burley
11
Hannah Davidson
NH
Sandpoint
12
Kyra Schroeder
NH
Idaho Falls
10
Daryn Short
NH
Preston
11
Sadie Livingston
NH
Idaho Falls
11
Calissa Jacobson
NH
Skyline (ID)
9
Riley Leak
NH
Jerome
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lindsey Schmidt
17-10.00
PR
Bishop Kelly
2.
10
Aly Tekippe
17-08.00
Bishop Kelly
3.
11
Savannah Searle
16-05.75
PR
Burley
4.
9
Sidnee Naerebout
16-02.00
PR
Twin Falls
5.
12
Madi Carson
15-09.00
Ridgevue
6.
9
Maddie Morgan
15-08.00
Sandpoint
7.
11
Megan VanEvery
15-05.25
PR
Minico
8.
12
Sparkle Watts
15-04.75
Idaho Falls
9.
10
Samantha Schwager
15-03.50
Moscow
10.
12
Auby Barr
15-00.25
Skyview
11.
12
Natalie Robison
15-00.25
Skyview
12.
12
Elizabeth Mathews
15-00.00
Skyline (ID)
13.
11
Whitnee Skalskiy
14-11.50
Lakeland
14.
9
Mackenzie Campbell
14-07.50
Pocatello
15.
10
Taycee Harper
14-05.75
Minico
16.
12
Addie Waddoups
14-02.50
Preston
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lindsey Schmidt
37-05.50
PR
Bishop Kelly
2.
11
Whitnee Skalskiy
35-09.50
Lakeland
3.
9
Sidnee Naerebout
35-01.00
Twin Falls
4.
12
Maddie Villarreal
34-11.50
PR
Vallivue
5.
11
Katie Montgomery
34-09.00
Idaho Falls
6.
12
Sena Stillman
34-09.00
PR
Bishop Kelly
7.
11
Channing Albertson
34-06.75
Skyview
8.
12
Elizabeth Mathews
34-05.75
Skyline (ID)
9.
10
Tori Sengelmann
33-10.00
Bishop Kelly
10.
12
Natalie Robison
33-05.75
Skyview
11.
12
Addie Waddoups
32-07.00
Preston
12.
9
Maddie Morgan
32-03.50
Sandpoint
13.
12
Kylee Callister
32-03.00
Blackfoot
14.
12
Abbey Dunford
31-09.00
Twin Falls
15.
11
Megan VanEvery
30-11.00
Minico
16.
9
Gracie Andersen
29-09.75
Jerome
IHSAA 5A State Championships
Varsity - Mens
1.
Rocky Mountain
96
2.
Capital
74
3.
Mountain View (ID)
59
3.
Eagle
59
5.
Coeur D'Alene
55
6.
Lewiston
39
7.
Borah
36
8.
Rigby
32
8.
Timberline (Boise)
32
10.
Boise
31
10.
Lake City
31
12.
Bonneville
26
13.
Hillcrest
24
14.
Post Falls
22
15.
Meridian
20
16.
Columbia
19
17.
Centennial
15
18.
Madison
11
19.
Kuna
8
20.
Highland - P
6
Varsity - Womens
1.
Mountain View (ID)
146.75
2.
Rocky Mountain
86.5
3.
Eagle
66
4.
Boise
58
5.
Capital
52
6.
Madison
51
7.
Rigby
45.75
8.
Lake City
36
9.
Hillcrest
27
10.
Coeur D'Alene
26
11.
Borah
25
12.
Highland - P
20.75
13.
Post Falls
18.5
14.
Timberline (Boise)
17
15.
Kuna
13.75
16.
Meridian
6
17.
Centennial
4
18.
Lewiston
2
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Carter Kuehl
10.66a
(2.6)
Rocky Mountain
2.
12
Austin Lane
10.84a
(2.6)
Rocky Mountain
3.
11
Pascal Anika
10.90a
PR
(2.6)
Meridian
4.
10
Allamar Alexander
10.98a
PR
(2.6)
Columbia
5.
11
Taylor Dawson
11.00a
(2.6)
Coeur D'Alene
6.
9
Magnus Hemingway
11.04a
(2.6)
Mountain View (ID)
7.
12
Jordan Heathcock
11.04a
(2.6)
Mountain View (ID)
8.
12
Cameron Rusch
11.18a
(2.6)
Hillcrest
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Carter Kuehl
10.65a
PR
(1.9)
Rocky Mountain
2.
12
Cameron Rusch
10.92a
PR
(2.7)
Hillcrest
3.
11
Taylor Dawson
10.92a
PR
(2.7)
Coeur D'Alene
4.
12
Austin Lane
10.97a
(1.9)
Rocky Mountain
5.
11
Pascal Anika
10.97a
(2.7)
Meridian
6.
10
Allamar Alexander
10.99a
(2.7)
Columbia
7.
12
Jordan Heathcock
11.01a
(2.7)
Mountain View (ID)
8.
9
Magnus Hemingway
11.01a
PR
(1.9)
Mountain View (ID)
9.
12
Kevin McGoldrick
11.02a
PR
(2.7)
Rocky Mountain
10.
12
Thomas Redal
11.02a
PR
(1.9)
Lake City
11.
10
Jaymon Barrus
11.19a
(1.9)
Mountain View (ID)
12.
11
Blake Moseley
11.23a
PR
(2.7)
Madison
13.
11
Clayson Cook
11.28a
(2.7)
Rigby
14.
11
Devin Wernette
11.33a
PR
(1.9)
Hillcrest
15.
10
Caden McGill
11.39a
PR
(1.9)
Meridian
16.
11
Henry Kile
11.49a
(1.9)
Coeur D'Alene
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Carter Kuehl
21.45a
PR
(3.5)
Rocky Mountain
2.
12
Caleb Hardy
21.70a
(3.5)
Mountain View (ID)
3.
12
Parker Walton
21.76a
PR
(3.5)
Post Falls
4.
12
Zac Magee
22.07a
PR
(3.5)
Coeur D'Alene
5.
12
Austin Lane
22.32a
(3.5)
Rocky Mountain
6.
12
James Love
22.33a
(3.5)
Eagle
7.
11
Clayson Cook
22.33a
(3.5)
Rigby
12
Adam Brown
DNF
(3.5)
Eagle
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Caleb Hardy
21.66a
PR
(2.1)
Mountain View (ID)
2.
11
Carter Kuehl
21.69a
(2.1)
Rocky Mountain
3.
12
Adam Brown
21.80a
PR
(2.1)
Eagle
4.
12
Parker Walton
21.92a
(2.1)
Post Falls
5.
12
Austin Lane
21.96a
PR
(2.1)
Rocky Mountain
6.
12
Zac Magee
22.07a
(2.1)
Coeur D'Alene
7.
12
James Love
22.13a
PR
(2.1)
Eagle
8.
11
Clayson Cook
22.24a
PR
(2.1)
Rigby
9.
10
Jaymon Barrus
22.41a
PR
(2.1)
Mountain View (ID)
10.
12
Kevin McGoldrick
22.44a
PR
(2.1)
Rocky Mountain
11.
12
Trenton Leavitt
22.47a
(2.1)
Hillcrest
12.
12
Cameron Rusch
22.47a
(2.1)
Hillcrest
13.
12
Hunter Chapman
22.70a
(2.1)
Borah
14.
11
Kobi Wantulok
22.72a
(2.1)
Centennial
15.
11
Taylor Dawson
22.90a
PR
(2.1)
Coeur D'Alene
11
Devin Wernette
DNS
(2.1)
Hillcrest
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Parker Walton
48.33a
PR
Post Falls
2.
12
Alex Ayers
48.40a
PR
Lake City
3.
12
Caleb Hardy
48.67a
Mountain View (ID)
4.
12
Zac Magee
48.68a
Coeur D'Alene
5.
12
James Love
49.47a
Eagle
6.
10
Toran Zimmerman
50.39a
Timberline (Boise)
7.
9
Noah Rieth
51.21a
Centennial
8.
12
Gibson Greenlee
52.06a
Borah
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Zac Magee
48.85a
Coeur D'Alene
2.
12
Caleb Hardy
48.89a
Mountain View (ID)
3.
12
Parker Walton
49.02a
Post Falls
4.
12
Alex Ayers
49.41a
Lake City
5.
12
James Love
49.49a
Eagle
6.
10
Toran Zimmerman
50.26a
Timberline (Boise)
7.
12
Gibson Greenlee
51.02a
Borah
8.
9
Noah Rieth
51.03a
Centennial
9.
12
Tanner Chapman
51.15a
Borah
10.
12
Trenton Leavitt
51.23a
Hillcrest
11.
12
Justin Brent
51.64a
Columbia
12.
12
Mitch Flint
51.76a
Columbia
13.
11
Kobi Wantulok
52.19a
Centennial
14.
12
McKay Shippen
53.03a
Bonneville
15.
11
Kade Burch
53.33a
Highland - P
16.
10
Jordan Peterson
53.34a
Hillcrest
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Caleb Stamper
1:55.15a
PR
Timberline (Boise)
2.
12
Anthony Ghiorso
1:55.80a
PR
Rocky Mountain
3.
12
Charles Paul
1:57.10a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
4.
12
Chase Maxfield
1:57.54a
PR
Centennial
5.
12
Austin Byrer
1:57.65a
Lewiston
6.
11
Calvin Freeman
1:58.68a
Eagle
7.
11
Sakti Woodbury
1:59.54a
Lewiston
8.
12
Coen Haroldsen
1:59.58a
Bonneville
9.
12
Grant Johnson
1:59.98a
PR
Highland - P
10.
12
Hunter Manner
2:00.38a
PR
Madison
11.
12
Jeran Sykes
2:00.59a
PR
Timberline (Boise)
12.
11
Matt Ihling
2:00.78a
Capital
13.
12
Tanner Roark
2:01.09a
Rocky Mountain
14.
11
Ashton Siwek
2:01.21a
PR
Rocky Mountain
15.
12
John Weber
2:02.31a
Lake City
16.
12
Stephen Stutz
2:05.66a
Madison
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Coen Haroldsen
4:20.73a
PR
Bonneville
2.
12
Austin Byrer
4:20.79a
Lewiston
3.
12
Evan Thieme
4:24.16a
SR
Rocky Mountain
4.
9
Stetson Moss
4:26.70a
Bonneville
5.
11
Joey Perez
4:27.78a
Lewiston
6.
9
Russell Richardson
4:28.11a
Kuna
7.
10
Gavin Pollock
4:29.91a
Rocky Mountain
8.
10
Trevor Thomsen
4:31.70a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
9.
11
Blaine Stuart
4:31.91a
Eagle
10.
12
Sean Harren
4:32.23a
Borah
11.
11
Robie Swanson
4:32.39a
Timberline (Boise)
12.
12
Nolan Mullen-Huber
4:32.75a
SR
Coeur D'Alene
13.
12
Brandon Lemon
4:33.98a
PR
Madison
14.
10
Spencer Stutz
4:34.23a
PR
Madison
15.
9
Dylan Smith
4:40.13a
Timberline (Boise)
16.
11
Reuben Kosche
4:44.26a
Boise
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Austin Byrer
9:22.61a
Lewiston
2.
12
Abdi Maqtal
9:31.52a
PR
Borah
3.
11
Joey Perez
9:32.94a
PR
Lewiston
4.
12
Sean Harren
9:35.30a
PR
Borah
5.
11
Siyad Matan
9:35.63a
SR
Borah
6.
9
Stetson Moss
9:36.04a
PR
Bonneville
7.
11
Brandon Walker
9:36.31a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
8.
12
Evan Thieme
9:40.57a
PR
Rocky Mountain
9.
12
Taylor Phillips
9:48.87a
Rocky Mountain
10.
10
Joey Tolman
9:50.15a
PR
Rocky Mountain
11.
11
Connor Refaey
9:59.58a
Meridian
12.
11
Reuben Kosche
9:59.58a
Boise
13.
12
Matt Fluckiger
10:17.24a
PR
Madison
14.
11
Brenden Kilgore
10:24.04a
PR
Highland - P
15.
10
Chad Humphreys
10:25.10a
Coeur D'Alene
16.
11
Zach Taylor
10:52.16a
Hillcrest
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Zach Meyer
14.72a
PR
(1.1)
Rocky Mountain
2.
10
Nate Burch
14.79a
(1.1)
Coeur D'Alene
3.
12
Britt Ipsen
15.04a
(1.1)
Capital
4.
12
Kevin Ker
15.10a
PR
(1.1)
Bonneville
5.
10
Derek Toth
15.26a
PR
(1.1)
Mountain View (ID)
6.
12
Mitchell Myler
15.40a
SR
(1.1)
Rigby
7.
12
Jesse Bale
15.68a
(1.1)
Columbia
8.
10
Jacob Klemme
15.79a
(1.1)
Capital
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Britt Ipsen
15.01a
(2.7)
Capital
2.
12
Kevin Ker
15.13a
(1.9)
Bonneville
3.
11
Zach Meyer
15.16a
(1.6)
Rocky Mountain
4.
10
Derek Toth
15.26a
(2.7)
Mountain View (ID)
5.
10
Nate Burch
15.32a
(1.9)
Coeur D'Alene
6.
12
Jesse Bale
15.54a
(1.6)
Columbia
7.
10
Jacob Klemme
15.72a
PR
(1.9)
Capital
8.
12
Mitchell Myler
15.77a
(1.9)
Rigby
9.
12
Dominic Slocum
15.89a
PR
(1.6)
Capital
10.
11
Alan Ballew
15.93a
PR
(1.6)
Post Falls
11.
9
Hayden Picard
15.95a
PR
(1.9)
Capital
12.
9
Diego Sekiyama-Nava
15.97a
PR
(1.6)
Mountain View (ID)
13.
12
Dalton Dopp
15.99a
PR
(1.6)
Hillcrest
14.
11
Ashton Enrriques
16.09a
PR
(2.7)
Eagle
15.
11
Nick Felix
16.42a
(2.7)
Lake City
16.
9
Keegan Thompson
16.59a
(2.7)
Rigby
17.
10
Ryan Linehan
17.31a
(2.7)
Coeur D'Alene
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alex Ayers
38.27a
PR
Lake City
2.
12
William Slattery
38.94a
PR
Boise
3.
12
Oliver Munch
39.87a
PR
Boise
4.
12
Dominic Slocum
39.92a
PR
Capital
5.
12
Jesse Bale
40.18a
PR
Columbia
6.
10
Ozzy Wexler
40.24a
PR
Lewiston
7.
10
Derek Toth
40.66a
Mountain View (ID)
8.
12
Kevin Ker
41.98a
Bonneville
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Alex Ayers
39.37a
Lake City
2.
12
William Slattery
39.76a
Boise
3.
12
Kevin Ker
40.24a
PR
Bonneville
4.
12
Jesse Bale
40.31a
Columbia
5.
10
Derek Toth
40.37a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
6.
12
Oliver Munch
40.69a
Boise
7.
10
Ozzy Wexler
40.82a
Lewiston
8.
12
Dominic Slocum
41.17a
Capital
9.
11
Alan Ballew
41.77a
Post Falls
10.
12
Jake Sturman
41.80a
Kuna
11.
12
Mitchell Myler
41.90a
Rigby
12.
11
Tanner O'Farrell
42.23a
Mountain View (ID)
13.
11
Jeremy Jacobson
42.25a
Madison
14.
12
Nathan Oseen
42.75a
Hillcrest
15.
10
Brian Birrell
43.27a
Centennial
16.
10
Zane Biason
44.39a
Mountain View (ID)
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
43.08a
Hillcrest
2.
Relay Team
43.34a
Eagle
3.
Relay Team
43.92a
Lake City
4.
Relay Team
44.09a
Meridian
5.
Relay Team
44.30a
Capital
Relay Team
DNF
Coeur D'Alene
Relay Team
DNF
Madison
Relay Team
DQ
Mountain View (ID)
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:27.29a
Mountain View (ID)
2.
Relay Team
1:28.55a
Eagle
3.
Relay Team
1:28.84a
Hillcrest
4.
Relay Team
1:29.88a
Madison
5.
Relay Team
1:29.92a
Lake City
6.
Relay Team
1:30.21a
Timberline (Boise)
7.
Relay Team
1:30.48a
Borah
8.
10
Relay Team
1:31.47a
Post Falls
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:21.88a
Timberline (Boise)
2.
Relay Team
3:22.67a
Columbia
3.
Relay Team
3:22.97a
Borah
4.
Relay Team
3:24.11a
Boise
5.
Relay Team
3:26.24a
Eagle
6.
Relay Team
3:27.30a
Lake City
7.
Relay Team
3:30.04a
Hillcrest
8.
Relay Team
3:31.04a
Highland - P
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
7:56.21a
Rocky Mountain
2.
Relay Team
7:58.77a
Coeur D'Alene
3.
Relay Team
8:04.58a
Timberline (Boise)
4.
Relay Team
8:05.36a
Capital
5.
Relay Team
8:05.37a
Mountain View (ID)
6.
Relay Team
8:06.92a
Madison
7.
Relay Team
8:09.21a
Borah
8.
Relay Team
8:33.13a
Rigby
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Grady Leonard
61-05.50
Coeur D'Alene
2.
12
Alec Kuzmack
60-04.00
PR
Eagle
3.
10
Nathan Franz
56-08.25
Rigby
4.
12
Michael Sikorski
54-02.50
PR
Meridian
5.
12
Vincent Kelemete
53-06.75
Highland - P
6.
12
Connor Jacobs
51-01.50
Rocky Mountain
7.
12
Canyon Anderson
48-07.00
Eagle
8.
12
Zach Hendricks
47-09.50
Rigby
9.
11
Gatlin Condie
47-07.50
PR
Mountain View (ID)
10.
12
Zeke Birch
46-05.50
Madison
11.
11
Cody Robbins
45-09.00
Meridian
12.
12
Nate DeGraw
44-10.00
Post Falls
13.
12
Payton Dye
44-06.50
Capital
14.
12
Brad Noesen
44-06.00
Post Falls
15.
11
Bryce Newby
41-06.00
Rocky Mountain
11
Sedeeq Odhafa
ND
Timberline (Boise)
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Grady Leonard
182-05
Coeur D'Alene
2.
12
Alec Kuzmack
179-08
PR
Eagle
3.
12
Canyon Anderson
153-06
Eagle
4.
12
Zach Hendricks
150-05
Rigby
5.
12
Payton Dye
149-10
Capital
6.
12
Matthew Hroma
148-11
PR
Rocky Mountain
7.
12
Dustin McLean
147-07
PR
Lewiston
8.
12
Christian Williams
146-03
PR
Bonneville
9.
12
Michael Sikorski
144-09
Meridian
10.
11
Matt Ward
141-04
PR
Coeur D'Alene
11.
10
Nathan Franz
140-05
Rigby
12.
11
Ethan Ball
140-01
PR
Mountain View (ID)
13.
12
Stephen Haugland
134-02
Centennial
14.
11
Austin Riggs
131-00
PR
Eagle
11
Sedeeq Odhafa
FOUL
Timberline (Boise)
12
Vincent Kelemete
FOUL
Highland - P
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Britt Ipsen
6-08.00
SR
Capital
2.
12
Jared Smythe
6-02.00
Mountain View (ID)
3.
10
Kaden Hall
6-00.00
PR
Rigby
4.
11
Aiden O'Gara
6-00.00
Eagle
5.
12
Lucas Greenlee
6-00.00
Borah
6.
10
Tyler Trengove
6-00.00
Post Falls
7.
11
Hunter Madsen
5-10.00
Madison
8.
9
Matt Butler
5-10.00
Madison
9.
12
Kevin Clark
5-10.00
Madison
10.
12
Tucker Rovig
5-10.00
Mountain View (ID)
11.
11
Duncan Butler
5-08.00
Lake City
12.
10
Kobe Clouthier
5-08.00
Capital
12.
10
Cory Apple
5-08.00
Columbia
12.
12
Hayden Figueroa
5-08.00
Eagle
12.
12
Elijah Blake
5-08.00
Post Falls
12
Kobie Young
NH
Rocky Mountain
11
Nathan Fullmer
NH
Madison
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Seth Nims
15-03.00
PR
Boise
2.
11
Hunter Jensen
14-06.00
Rigby
3.
12
Daniel Owen
14-06.00
Rocky Mountain
4.
11
Ryan Shearman
14-06.00
Rocky Mountain
5.
12
Austin Denney
14-00.00
Hillcrest
6.
11
Andrew Carlyle
14-00.00
Rocky Mountain
7.
11
Samuel Care
14-00.00
Boise
8.
12
A.J. Barrett
14-00.00
Highland - P
9.
12
Dalton Dopp
13-06.00
Hillcrest
10.
11
Brett Osborne
13-06.00
Eagle
11.
12
Austin Garrett
13-00.00
Highland - P
12.
12
Stephen Brito
13-00.00
Centennial
13.
11
Connor McMurray
13-00.00
Coeur D'Alene
14.
12
Connor Shippen
13-00.00
Rigby
15.
11
Troy Hanes
13-00.00
SR
Lewiston
16.
11
Charles Dickenson
13-00.00
Capital
17.
11
Cody Barber
12-00.00
Post Falls
17.
12
Tyler Gonzalez
12-00.00
Lake City
10
Marshall Rasmussen
NH
Meridian
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Britt Ipsen
23-03.00
Capital
2.
10
Alec Bindner
22-00.00
PR
Capital
3.
10
Hunter Mittleider
21-07.00
PR
Rocky Mountain
4.
11
Taylor Dawson
21-07.00
PR
Coeur D'Alene
5.
10
Caden McGill
21-06.75
PR
Meridian
6.
12
Jake Sturman
21-03.25
PR
Kuna
7.
10
Tyler Trengove
21-01.75
PR
Post Falls
8.
12
Brayden Snarr
20-08.00
Hillcrest
9.
11
Carter Kuehl
20-05.75
Rocky Mountain
10.
10
Gerohm Rihari
20-02.25
Bonneville
11.
11
Hunter Jensen
20-01.50
Rigby
12.
12
Tucker Rovig
20-01.00
Mountain View (ID)
13.
12
Haiden Bybee
20-00.50
Rocky Mountain
14.
11
Ilai Makaafi
19-09.50
Borah
15.
11
Michael Kinsy
19-07.75
Rigby
16.
10
Karson Hastings
19-06.50
Madison
17.
12
Matt Averett
16-10.00
Coeur D'Alene
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Britt Ipsen
47-02.00
PR
Capital
2.
10
Samuel Gross
42-09.00
PR
Centennial
3.
12
Markel Quinney
42-05.00
PR
Capital
4.
10
Alec Bindner
42-03.50
Capital
5.
11
Ilai Makaafi
42-03.00
PR
Borah
6.
12
Josh England
41-07.50
Mountain View (ID)
7.
12
Jake Sturman
41-02.50
Kuna
8.
12
Haiden Bybee
40-09.50
Rocky Mountain
9.
11
Michael Kinsy
40-08.75
Rigby
10.
11
Duncan Butler
40-03.25
SR
Lake City
11.
12
Nathan Scott
40-02.50
Rigby
12.
9
Carlos Arteaga
39-05.25
Lewiston
13.
10
Kaden Hall
39-04.00
Rigby
14.
11
Hunter Madsen
38-10.50
Madison
15.
9
Lucas Caballero
38-07.75
Capital
16.
10
Tyler Trengove
38-07.25
Post Falls
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Araoluwa Omotowa
12.26a
(.3)
Hillcrest
2.
9
Asha Byrd
12.26a
(.3)
Mountain View (ID)
3.
12
Bailey Boerner
12.47a
(.3)
Rocky Mountain
4.
12
Tristin Bowens
12.49a
(.3)
Capital
5.
10
Dena Shaffstall-Lassos
12.54a
(.3)
Rocky Mountain
6.
12
Taryn Horvath
12.66a
(.3)
Coeur D'Alene
7.
11
Aubrey Scott
12.67a
(.3)
Rigby
8.
10
Laurell Fink
12.72a
(.3)
Mountain View (ID)
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Asha Byrd
12.22a
PR
(2.9)
Mountain View (ID)
2.
11
Araoluwa Omotowa
12.24a
PR
(1.3)
Hillcrest
3.
12
Tristin Bowens
12.37a
(1.3)
Capital
4.
12
Taryn Horvath
12.38a
PR
(2.9)
Coeur D'Alene
5.
12
Bailey Boerner
12.39a
SR
(2.9)
Rocky Mountain
6.
10
Dena Shaffstall-Lassos
12.47a
(1.3)
Rocky Mountain
7.
11
Aubrey Scott
12.59a
PR
(2.9)
Rigby
8.
10
Laurell Fink
12.71a
PR
(2.9)
Mountain View (ID)
9.
10
Jasmine Devers
12.72a
PR
(2.9)
Mountain View (ID)
10.
10
Sade Williams
12.74a
PR
(1.3)
Bonneville
11.
9
Katie Fleming
12.76a
PR
(1.3)
Post Falls
12.
10
Rayven Nealey
12.80a
PR
(1.3)
Madison
13.
11
Tori Sloan
12.84a
SR
(1.3)
Mountain View (ID)
14.
12
Brianne Langley
12.89a
PR
(1.3)
Centennial
15.
12
Mackenzie Longley
12.89a
PR
(2.9)
Lake City
16.
10
Annika Murnighan
12.99a
(2.9)
Timberline (Boise)
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Bailey Boerner
24.97a
(1.7)
Rocky Mountain
2.
9
Asha Byrd
25.19a
(1.7)
Mountain View (ID)
3.
11
Araoluwa Omotowa
25.46a
PR
(1.7)
Hillcrest
4.
12
Tristin Bowens
25.51a
(1.7)
Capital
5.
12
Taryn Horvath
25.64a
(1.7)
Coeur D'Alene
6.
12
Kayla Horne
25.74a
(1.7)
Madison
7.
12
Jordyn Johnson
26.01a
(1.7)
Mountain View (ID)
8.
10
Dena Shaffstall-Lassos
26.15a
(1.7)
Rocky Mountain
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Asha Byrd
25.12a
PR
(3.2)
Mountain View (ID)
2.
12
Tristin Bowens
25.21a
PR
(1.7)
Capital
3.
12
Taryn Horvath
25.51a
PR
(3.2)
Coeur D'Alene
4.
11
Araoluwa Omotowa
25.51a
(3.2)
Hillcrest
5.
12
Bailey Boerner
25.58a
(1.7)
Rocky Mountain
6.
10
Dena Shaffstall-Lassos
25.70a
(3.2)
Rocky Mountain
7.
12
Kayla Horne
25.75a
(3.2)
Madison
8.
12
Jordyn Johnson
25.86a
(1.7)
Mountain View (ID)
9.
10
Sade Williams
25.86a
PR
(1.7)
Bonneville
10.
11
Aubrey Scott
25.96a
(1.7)
Rigby
11.
12
Malia Vineyard
26.11a
(3.2)
Borah
11.
9
Lizza Wallace
26.11a
(1.7)
Mountain View (ID)
13.
10
Jasmine Devers
26.12a
(3.2)
Mountain View (ID)
14.
10
Emma Gingerich
26.23a
(1.7)
Centennial
15.
9
Katie Fleming
26.56a
PR
(1.7)
Post Falls
16.
10
Kacy Johnston
26.61a
PR
(3.2)
Post Falls
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Autumn Kidd
57.33a
PR
Kuna
2.
11
Brooklyn Bingham
57.36a
PR
Eagle
3.
9
Lizza Wallace
57.42a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
4.
12
Jordyn Johnson
58.48a
SR
Mountain View (ID)
5.
10
Courtney Payne
58.76a
PR
Eagle
6.
9
Aimee Peery
59.12a
PR
Eagle
7.
12
Loren Cantrill
59.62a
Rocky Mountain
8.
12
Kiana Corpus
1:00.27a
Borah
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Brooklyn Bingham
58.24a
Eagle
2.
9
Autumn Kidd
58.34a
Kuna
3.
9
Lizza Wallace
58.34a
Mountain View (ID)
4.
12
Jordyn Johnson
58.69a
Mountain View (ID)
5.
12
Loren Cantrill
59.17a
Rocky Mountain
6.
10
Courtney Payne
59.88a
Eagle
7.
9
Aimee Peery
59.90a
Eagle
8.
12
Kiana Corpus
1:00.23a
Borah
9.
10
Payton McBride
1:00.24a
Borah
10.
10
Bridget Rieken
1:01.14a
Lake City
11.
11
Riley Fowler
1:01.43a
Coeur D'Alene
12.
10
Kayeli Wasden
1:01.90a
Madison
13.
11
Jean Taylor
1:03.04a
Rigby
14.
9
Tyler McCliment-Call
1:03.04a
Post Falls
15.
12
Paige Blakeslee
1:03.71a
Hillcrest
16.
10
Emily Acor
1:03.92a
Hillcrest
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Makenna Schuler
2:13.31a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
2.
12
Faith Dilmore
2:15.78a
PR
Rocky Mountain
3.
11
McKenna Emerson
2:16.60a
Eagle
4.
9
Lexy Halladay
2:17.15a
Mountain View (ID)
5.
11
Presley Roldan
2:17.24a
SR
Timberline (Boise)
6.
12
Grace Crookham-Guy
2:18.48a
PR
Boise
7.
10
Maggie Liebich
2:20.83a
Boise
8.
10
Julia LaMar
2:20.92a
Eagle
9.
9
Annalise Brunson
2:21.21a
PR
Madison
10.
12
Caitlin Conway
2:21.73a
Coeur D'Alene
11.
10
Jenna Gardiner
2:22.68a
Post Falls
12.
12
Megan Boals
2:23.87a
Rocky Mountain
13.
9
Janessa Lemon
2:25.26a
Madison
14.
11
Kiley Moldenhauer
2:28.27a
SR
Madison
15.
11
Rachel Morrin
2:28.78a
SR
Madison
16.
12
Anna Drapeau
2:29.99a
Lake City
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Lexy Halladay
4:52.51a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
2.
12
Dania Holmberg
4:59.03a
PR
Eagle
3.
10
Eve Jensen
4:59.50a
PR
Boise
4.
11
Payton Fratusco
4:59.64a
PR
Rocky Mountain
5.
10
Maggie Liebich
5:01.02a
PR
Boise
6.
9
Kortlyn Lowry
5:09.29a
Mountain View (ID)
7.
9
Robyn Reeder
5:09.94a
Capital
8.
12
Caitlin Conway
5:11.71a
SR
Coeur D'Alene
9.
9
Molly Elliott
5:13.60a
Boise
10.
9
Janessa Lemon
5:15.00a
PR
Madison
11.
11
Rachel Morrin
5:19.13a
Madison
12.
9
Sydney Shanahan
5:24.02a
PR
Post Falls
13.
11
Kiley Moldenhauer
5:24.15a
SR
Madison
14.
10
Brooklyn Shell
5:24.43a
PR
Coeur D'Alene
15.
10
Hailey Phillips
5:27.82a
PR
Rigby
16.
9
Laura Heywood
5:31.18a
Rocky Mountain
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Lexy Halladay
10:30.80a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
2.
10
Eve Jensen
10:40.72a
SR
Boise
3.
12
Dania Holmberg
10:54.53a
PR
Eagle
4.
9
Robyn Reeder
11:02.01a
PR
Capital
5.
10
Brittney Hansen
11:11.06a
PR
Meridian
6.
12
Megan Delorey
11:13.77a
PR
Timberline (Boise)
7.
12
Reagan Badger
11:15.40a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
8.
11
McKenna Emerson
11:17.91a
Eagle
9.
9
Ashley LaJocies
11:18.90a
Eagle
10.
11
Rachel Morrin
11:22.14a
Madison
11.
10
Hailey Phillips
11:22.85a
PR
Rigby
12.
9
Sydney Shanahan
11:47.87a
Post Falls
13.
10
Brooklyn Shell
11:52.65a
Coeur D'Alene
14.
11
Jill Parry
11:55.01a
PR
Highland - P
15.
11
Sara Lemon
12:18.25a
Madison
16.
11
Miriam Ames
12:22.94a
Lewiston
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Emma Cole
14.80a
SR
(3.3)
Capital
2.
9
Brooklyn Taylor
15.54a
PR
(3.3)
Rigby
3.
11
Macie Nelson
15.56a
PR
(3.3)
Borah
4.
9
Hannah Bolingbroke
15.75a
PR
(3.3)
Madison
5.
10
Linden Carter
15.95a
PR
(3.3)
Boise
6.
11
Kinsey Freeman
16.00a
(3.3)
Lake City
7.
10
Ashley Dahl
16.20a
(3.3)
Lewiston
8.
10
Melanie Marquis
16.81a
(3.3)
Mountain View (ID)
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Emma Cole
14.83a
(2.6)
Capital
2.
11
Macie Nelson
15.74a
(1.2)
Borah
3.
11
Kinsey Freeman
15.87a
PR
(2.6)
Lake City
4.
9
Hannah Bolingbroke
15.90a
(2.6)
Madison
5.
10
Linden Carter
16.01a
(1.2)
Boise
6.
9
Brooklyn Taylor
16.07a
(1.2)
Rigby
7.
10
Ashley Dahl
16.13a
PR
(2.6)
Lewiston
8.
10
Melanie Marquis
16.15a
PR
(1.2)
Mountain View (ID)
9.
10
Caitlin Lanterman
16.44a
(2.6)
Mountain View (ID)
10.
10
Lazai Koontz
16.49a
(1.2)
Hillcrest
11.
10
Emily Fales
16.53a
(1.2)
Capital
12.
9
Julia Nixon
16.66a
(2.6)
Boise
13.
9
Katelyn Clemente
16.71a
PR
(2.6)
Mountain View (ID)
14.
11
Nicole Wong
17.14a
(1.2)
Rocky Mountain
15.
9
Sadie Lott
17.50a
(2.6)
Bonneville
16.
10
Talia Kane
18.00a
(1.2)
Post Falls
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Melanie Marquis
44.82a
Mountain View (ID)
2.
9
Julia Nixon
46.23a
PR
Boise
3.
10
Lazai Koontz
46.29a
Hillcrest
4.
9
Hannah Bolingbroke
46.29a
PR
Madison
5.
10
Caitlin Lanterman
46.64a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
6.
12
Emma Cole
46.78a
Capital
7.
12
Adrienne Gulley
47.28a
Centennial
8.
11
Brooke McClurkin
48.11a
Coeur D'Alene
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Melanie Marquis
44.72a
Mountain View (ID)
2.
10
Lazai Koontz
46.54a
Hillcrest
3.
9
Hannah Bolingbroke
46.69a
Madison
4.
10
Caitlin Lanterman
46.88a
Mountain View (ID)
5.
12
Adrienne Gulley
46.97a
PR
Centennial
6.
11
Brooke McClurkin
47.06a
PR
Coeur D'Alene
7.
12
Emma Cole
47.20a
Capital
8.
9
Julia Nixon
47.21a
Boise
9.
9
Kaylee Balzen
47.54a
PR
Mountain View (ID)
10.
9
Brooklyn Taylor
47.56a
Rigby
11.
11
Kinsey Freeman
47.96a
Lake City
12.
12
Olivia Shippen
48.53a
Rigby
13.
10
Tiana Cydell
49.13a
Lake City
14.
9
Katelyn Clemente
49.14a
Mountain View (ID)
15.
11
Macie Nelson
49.38a
Borah
16.
11
Ellie Schlake
49.68a
Rocky Mountain
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
48.09a
Mountain View (ID)
2.
Relay Team
48.51a
Madison
3.
Relay Team
48.66a
Rocky Mountain
4.
Relay Team
49.62a
Eagle
5.
Relay Team
49.77a
Coeur D'Alene
6.
Relay Team
49.90a
Hillcrest
7.
Relay Team
50.05a
Centennial
8.
Relay Team
50.29a
Boise
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:41.13a
Mountain View (ID)
2.
Relay Team
1:42.13a
Coeur D'Alene
3.
Relay Team
1:42.43a
Rocky Mountain
4.
Relay Team
1:43.70a
Borah
5.
Relay Team
1:43.99a
Eagle
6.
Relay Team
1:45.35a
Lake City
7.
Relay Team
1:46.02a
Madison
8.
Relay Team
1:48.52a
Hillcrest
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:58.33a
Mountain View (ID)
2.
Relay Team
3:58.44a
Eagle
3.
Relay Team
3:59.85a
Borah
4.
Relay Team
4:04.22a
Coeur D'Alene
5.
Relay Team
4:04.28a
Rocky Mountain
6.
Relay Team
4:08.30a
Timberline (Boise)
7.
Relay Team
4:09.57a
Madison
8.
Relay Team
4:12.16a
Hillcrest
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:17.87a
Rocky Mountain
2.
Relay Team
9:19.91a
Mountain View (ID)
3.
Relay Team
9:21.16a
Boise
4.
Relay Team
9:41.44a
Post Falls
5.
Relay Team
9:45.41a
Timberline (Boise)
6.
Relay Team
9:47.50a
Capital
7.
Relay Team
9:48.72a
Madison
8.
Relay Team
10:08.49a
Highland - P
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Emily Hernandez
43-02.00
PR
Lake City
2.
12
Jody Toki
39-09.50
Highland - P
3.
11
Keara Simpson
39-04.00
PR
Lake City
4.
12
Robin Camp
38-05.75
PR
Borah
5.
12
Megan Nate
38-01.50
PR
Rocky Mountain
6.
10
Mateya Mobley
37-08.50
Rigby
7.
12
Hana Haakenstad
37-08.25
Meridian
8.
12
Sarrah Hoopes
35-08.50
Rigby
9.
12
Madison Drefs
35-03.00
Bonneville
10.
-
Megan Wrigley
34-03.25
PR
Kuna
11.
12
Jaynee Taufoou
33-03.50
PR
Meridian
12.
10
Ashlyn Anderson
32-10.00
PR
Borah
13.
11
Savannah Seaman
32-06.00
Coeur D'Alene
14.
12
Bailey Evans
31-11.25
Eagle
15.
9
Ashlyn Cormier
31-09.75
Mountain View (ID)
16.
12
Cassie Hutcheson
30-10.00
SR
Timberline (Boise)
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Randee Smith
135-00
PR
Rigby
2.
11
Keara Simpson
134-11
PR
Lake City
3.
12
Jocie Osika
127-08
Lake City
4.
12
Jody Toki
123-07
Highland - P
5.
12
Megan Nate
119-08
Rocky Mountain
6.
11
Jessa Saum
118-11
PR
Timberline (Boise)
7.
11
Mykala Weremecki
118-10
PR
Borah
8.
12
Sarrah Hoopes
118-10
PR
Rigby
9.
11
Emily Hernandez
118-02
Lake City
10.
12
Hana Haakenstad
108-09
Meridian
11.
10
Autumn Ramirez
106-03
Meridian
12.
10
Mateya Mobley
106-00
Rigby
13.
10
Emily Fales
100-09
Capital
14.
9
Madison Jeppsen
93-04
Centennial
15.
9
Ashlyn Cormier
73-00
Mountain View (ID)
11
Hailey Laszko
SCR
Eagle
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Melody Kempton
5-08.00
SR
Post Falls
2.
11
Tori Sloan
5-06.00
Mountain View (ID)
3.
12
Olivia Gneiting
5-06.00
Rigby
4.
12
Taylor Elliott
5-02.00
Eagle
5.
10
Zoe Johnson
5-02.00
Eagle
6.
10
Linden Carter
5-02.00
SR
Boise
7.
10
Laurell Fink
5-00.00
Mountain View (ID)
7.
11
Meghan Holloman
5-00.00
Kuna
7.
9
Taiylor Bybee
5-00.00
Rigby
7.
9
Hallie Austin
5-00.00
Highland - P
9.
10
Lauren Foster
5-00.00
Timberline (Boise)
9.
10
Kenna Jones
5-00.00
Rocky Mountain
11.
10
Makena Klinge
4-10.00
Boise
11.
10
Marissa West
4-10.00
Rigby
13.
11
Liz Percuoco
4-10.00
Borah
13.
12
Olivia Reynolds
4-10.00
Lewiston
13.
9
Callie Bernatz
4-10.00
PR
Lewiston
18.
10
Kelly Horning
4-08.00
Coeur D'Alene
11
Kaitlyn Hunter
NH
Lake City
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sierra Kiser
11-06.00
Boise
2.
11
Lexi Wightman
11-06.00
Madison
3.
11
Paige Dallmann
11-00.00
Rocky Mountain
4.
11
Aubrey Scott
11-00.00
Rigby
5.
11
Mackenzie Morris
10-06.00
Post Falls
5.
9
Kinsey Langin
10-06.00
Rocky Mountain
7.
11
Annalea Black
10-06.00
Eagle
8.
12
Pilar Fisk
10-06.00
Eagle
9.
10
Maya Maloney
10-06.00
Boise
10.
11
Lindsay Jones
10-00.00
Highland - P
11.
11
Krista Rados
10-00.00
SR
Eagle
12.
10
Emma Shippen
10-00.00
Rigby
12.
12
Emily Eddington
10-00.00
Rocky Mountain
14.
11
Stephanie Tucker
10-00.00
Rocky Mountain
15.
12
Amanda Deegan
9-06.00
Coeur D'Alene
16.
12
Madelyn Lauritzen
9-00.00
Lake City
17.
10
Morgan Hurst
9-00.00
Madison
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Tori Sloan
18-04.25
PR
Mountain View (ID)
2.
12
Tristin Bowens
17-10.75
PR
Capital
3.
10
Rayven Nealey
17-08.25
PR
Madison
4.
10
Laurell Fink
17-03.50
Mountain View (ID)
5.
9
Nicole Gieser
17-00.00
Rocky Mountain
6.
10
Avery Clark-White
16-09.00
PR
Boise
7.
12
Madison Gillespie
16-05.25
Highland - P
8.
11
Meghan Holloman
16-03.75
Kuna
9.
10
Eriqa Lopez-Harvey
16-00.75
Borah
10.
9
Brecklyn Reese
15-11.00
Eagle
11.
10
Maddie Morris
15-09.75
Coeur D'Alene
12.
11
Kaylee Gneiting
15-08.75
Rigby
13.
11
Shaylece Rowe
15-05.25
Kuna
14.
10
Ashley Dahl
15-03.50
Lewiston
15.
9
Callie Bernatz
15-02.25
Lewiston
16.
9
Sadie Lott
15-01.50
Bonneville
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Rayven Nealey
38-00.00
Madison
2.
12
Olivia Gneiting
36-00.00
Rigby
3.
11
Erin Adams
35-05.50
Capital
4.
12
Tristin Bowens
35-01.00
Capital
5.
12
Madison Gillespie
34-09.25
Highland - P
6.
9
Nicole Gieser
34-08.25
Rocky Mountain
7.
9
Autumn Kidd
34-04.50
PR
Kuna
8.
11
Kaylee Gneiting
34-03.00
Rigby
9.
11
Tara Dodd
33-11.25
Rocky Mountain
10.
11
Macy Croft
33-01.00
Kuna
11.
9
Brecklyn Reese
33-00.25
Eagle
12.
11
Elly Johnson
32-00.25
Capital
13.
10
Kayla Shubert
31-09.50
Eagle
14.
9
Callie Bernatz
31-04.75
Lewiston
15.
11
Arlaina Stephenson
31-04.75
Lake City
16.
9
Sammi Grant
30-00.00
Lewiston
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
39718 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Idaho IHSAA Outdoor State Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Idaho IHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
1
11
3
2022
2
2021
3
2019
1
3
2018
1
3
2017
1
5
2016
1
2
2015
1
2
6
2014
1
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
2
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#idaho-state-meet
#ihsaa
#state-meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!