IN Home
A.net/IN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Indiana IHSAA Outdoor State Championships
June 2nd-3rd 2023 Bloomington, Indiana, 47405, United States
Report
Block
10 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Jun 2nd to Jun 3rd
Results
Video
News
Photos
2023
1
20
5
2020
2019
1
2
8
2018
1
3
2
2017
1
12
5
2016
1
20
5
49
2015
1
11
3
46
2014
1
3
2
2013
1
101
2
2012
1
3
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
2
2008
Media for 2017
Videos (
12
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
5
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 30th 2017, 6:15pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/IN
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2017
Indiana IHSAA Outdoor State Championships
2017 Results - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
May 30th 2017, 6:15pm
Website:
Click here
Results: Alpha Timing
Unified results
IHSAA Girls
Varsity - Womens
1.
Warren Central
55
2.
Hamilton Southeastern
46
3.
Brebeuf Jesuit
33
4.
Ben Davis
31
5.
Pike
30
6.
Fort Wayne Northrop
29
6.
Crown Point
29
8.
Fishers
27
8.
Zionsville
27
10.
Noblesville
22
10.
Carmel
22
12.
Valparaiso
21.5
13.
West Lafayette
21
13.
North Central (India...
21
15.
Greencastle
20
15.
Lafayette Jefferson
20
17.
Culver Academies
14
18.
Avon
13
19.
Evansville Reitz Mem...
12
20.
Gary West Side
11
20.
Kokomo
11
22.
Roncalli
10
22.
Pioneer
10
24.
Franklin Central
9.5
25.
Lawrence Central
9
25.
Center Grove
9
25.
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
9
28.
Angola
8
28.
Washington
8
28.
Portage
8
28.
LaPorte
8
28.
Penn
8
33.
Crawford County
7
33.
Merrillville
7
33.
Northwood
7
33.
Lawrence North
7
37.
Oak Hill
6
37.
Brownsburg
6
37.
Westfield
6
40.
Lakeland
5
40.
Guerin Catholic
5
40.
South Adams
5
43.
Bloomington North
4
43.
Homestead
4
43.
Fort Wayne Wayne
4
43.
East Noble
4
43.
Manchester
4
43.
Mishawaka Marian
4
49.
Munster
3.5
50.
McCutcheon
3
50.
Castle
3
50.
Whiteland Community
3
50.
Seton Catholic
3
50.
Warsaw Community
3
50.
Jeffersonville
3
50.
Indianapolis Bishop ...
3
50.
Fort Wayne South Side
3
58.
Central Noble
2
58.
North Miami
2
58.
Perry Meridian
2
58.
Christian Academy Of...
2
62.
Brown County
1.5
63.
Lowell
1
63.
Southport
1
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lynna Irby
11.41a
PR
(.0)
Pike
2.
12
Kyara Simmons-Avant
11.77a
PR
(.0)
Ben Davis
3.
10
Semira Killebrew
11.79a
PR
(.0)
Brebeuf Jesuit
4.
11
Camille Christopher
11.87a
(.0)
Hamilton Southeastern
5.
9
Tionna Brown
11.99a
(.0)
Kokomo
6.
12
Diamond Mitchell
12.00a
(.0)
Avon
7.
12
Antonise Christian
12.04a
SR
(.0)
Gary West Side
8.
9
Kiyah Yeast
12.22a
(.0)
Center Grove
9.
9
Tamia Perryman
12.26a
(.0)
Fishers
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Lynna Irby
11.71a
(.0)
Pike
4.
9
Tionna Brown
11.79a
PR
(.0)
Kokomo
2.
11
Camille Christopher
11.88a
(-.4)
Hamilton Southeastern
5.
10
Semira Killebrew
11.91a
(-.4)
Brebeuf Jesuit
7.
12
Kyara Simmons-Avant
12.00a
(.0)
Ben Davis
3.
12
Diamond Mitchell
12.09a
(-.6)
Avon
8.
9
Kiyah Yeast
12.16a
PR
(-.4)
Center Grove
6.
12
Antonise Christian
12.18a
(-.6)
Gary West Side
9.
9
Tamia Perryman
12.22a
PR
(.0)
Fishers
10.
12
Alanah Owens
12.30a
(-.6)
McCutcheon
11.
12
Danielle Harrison
12.32a
(-.4)
Fishers
12.
9
Jordan Reid
12.39a
(-.6)
New Palestine
13.
11
Tionne Brigham
12.45a
(-.6)
Evansville Bosse
14.
9
Alexus Mobley
12.49a
(.0)
Franklin Central
15.
12
Nicole Hutchcraft
12.50a
PR
(.0)
Sullivan
16.
9
Aa'leiah Winford
12.54a
(-.4)
Jeffersonville
17.
10
Lauren Thomas
12.57a
(-.6)
West Lafayette
18.
10
Janiyah Barnes
12.63a
(-.4)
Concord
19.
9
Alanna Green
12.67a
(.0)
Vincennes Lincoln
20.
9
Romella Bozeman
12.70a
(-.6)
Merrillville
21.
10
Brooklyn Snodgrass
12.70a
PR
(-.6)
Brownstown Central
22.
9
Payton Gorman
12.72a
PR
(-.6)
Fort Wayne Snider
23.
10
Mariah Grant
12.73a
(-.4)
New Albany
24.
11
Oniste Thomas
12.83a
(-.4)
Concord
25.
11
Te'shiya McCarter
12.92a
(-.4)
Woodlan
26.
10
Olexia Brookshire
13.05a
(.0)
Hobart
27.
10
Taryn Stine
13.06a
(.0)
Heritage
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lynna Irby
23.41a
PR
(-.4)
Pike
2.
10
Mikeisha Covington
24.06a
PR
(-.4)
Warren Central
3.
12
Kyara Simmons-Avant
24.36a
SR
(-.4)
Ben Davis
4.
9
Tionna Brown
24.64a
(-.4)
Kokomo
5.
10
Semira Killebrew
24.81a
(-.4)
Brebeuf Jesuit
6.
11
Camille Christopher
24.85a
(-.4)
Hamilton Southeastern
7.
12
Alanah Owens
25.34a
(-.4)
McCutcheon
8.
9
Tamia Perryman
25.85a
(-.4)
Fishers
9.
12
Jhala Henry
26.12a
(-.4)
Jeffersonville
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Tionna Brown
24.12a
PR
(.0)
Kokomo
2.
12
Lynna Irby
24.13a
(-.5)
Pike
4.
10
Semira Killebrew
24.20a
PR
(.0)
Brebeuf Jesuit
7.
11
Camille Christopher
24.31a
PR
(.0)
Hamilton Southeastern
5.
10
Mikeisha Covington
24.33a
(-.5)
Warren Central
3.
12
Kyara Simmons-Avant
24.59a
(-1.1)
Ben Davis
6.
12
Alanah Owens
25.13a
(-1.1)
McCutcheon
8.
9
Tamia Perryman
25.19a
(-.5)
Fishers
9.
12
Jhala Henry
25.42a
PR
(-.5)
Jeffersonville
10.
9
Jordan Reid
25.52a
PR
(.0)
New Palestine
11.
10
Janiyah Barnes
25.53a
PR
(.0)
Concord
12.
9
Savy White
25.65a
PR
(.0)
Crown Point
13.
9
Aa'leiah Winford
25.67a
(-1.1)
Jeffersonville
14.
11
Alysa Coleman
25.69a
(-.5)
Merrillville
15.
9
Payton Gorman
25.71a
PR
(.0)
Fort Wayne Snider
16.
12
Nicole Hutchcraft
25.75a
PR
(-.5)
Sullivan
17.
11
Kayla Kunkel
25.89a
(.0)
Central Noble
18.
9
Kiyah Yeast
25.92a
(-.5)
Center Grove
19.
10
Makinzi Meurer
25.95a
PR
(-1.1)
North Knox
20.
11
Joy Sopitan
25.97a
(-1.1)
Brownsburg
21.
9
Alexus Mobley
26.07a
(-1.1)
Franklin Central
22.
11
Julia LeBlanc
26.11a
(-1.1)
Mooresville
23.
9
Kayonna Givens
26.18a
(-1.1)
East Chicago Central
24.
12
Alayna Bailey
26.32a
(-.5)
Elkhart Memorial
25.
10
Jenna Burns
26.39a
(-1.1)
Heritage Hills
26.
12
Kiara Bailey
27.15a
(-.5)
Evansville Bosse
27.
10
Anah Chapman
27.78a
(.0)
Fort Wayne Wayne
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lynna Irby
53.81a
SR
Pike
2.
12
Antonise Christian
54.74a
Gary West Side
3.
12
Courtney Jones
55.44a
PR
North Central (India...
4.
10
Mikeisha Covington
56.02a
PR
Warren Central
5.
12
Breanna Phillips
56.50a
SR
Fort Wayne Northrop
6.
10
Reagan Hune
56.70a
PR
Carmel
7.
10
Katie Dietrick
56.81a
PR
Indianapolis Bishop ...
8.
10
Maria Anderson
57.21a
Noblesville
9.
12
Dejah Johnson
57.33a
SR
Warren Central
10.
10
Iyanla Hunter
57.62a
Perry Meridian
11.
9
Aleka Ernsberger
57.64a
Westview
12.
12
Lauren Edwards
57.78a
Hobart
13.
10
Jasmine Hudson
57.97a
PR
Concord
14.
10
Jo'Deci Irby
58.28a
PR
Fort Wayne Northrop
15.
10
Tierra Sydnor
58.63a
Hamilton Southeastern
16.
9
Hannah Bargue
58.71a
PR
Perry Meridian
17.
11
Hanna Anderson
58.84a
Greenwood Community
18.
12
Rachel Crawford
58.90a
PR
Plymouth
19.
10
Victoria Crowder
59.28a
New Palestine
20.
12
Sunada Prasad
59.34a
Castle
21.
10
Jemmia Pennix
59.61a
Penn
22.
11
Taylor Cole
59.77a
PR
Southwestern (Hanover)
23.
12
Jhala Henry
59.78a
Jeffersonville
24.
10
Avery Jones-taylor
1:00.10a
SR
Princeton Community
25.
10
Eden Siples
1:00.22a
Northview
26.
11
Emma Brown
1:00.39a
Evansville Central
27.
11
Alysa Coleman
1:01.73a
Merrillville
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Madison Kiser
2:11.96a
SR
Pioneer
2.
10
Claire Sievern
2:12.54a
PR
Evansville Reitz Mem...
3.
11
Erica Stutsman
2:13.21a
PR
Northwood
4.
9
Lauren Rinehart
2:13.41a
PR
Brownsburg
5.
11
Katherine Modrall
2:13.91a
PR
Brebeuf Jesuit
6.
11
Kamya Lapsley
2:14.41a
PR
Fishers
7.
11
Jenna Barker
2:14.70a
PR
Seton Catholic
8.
9
Julia Dvorak
2:14.85a
PR
Homestead
9.
12
Erin Sullivan
2:15.51a
Southport
10.
12
Ashleigh Macleod
2:15.78a
Penn
11.
12
Angelina Ellis
2:16.72a
Zionsville
12.
12
Tiler Tyler
2:17.15a
Warren Central
13.
12
Emma Jankowski
2:17.53a
Penn
14.
9
Maddie Russin
2:18.49a
PR
Crown Point
15.
12
Susanna Sharples-Gordon
2:18.97a
Noblesville
16.
11
Toudora Galuska
2:20.55a
PR
Bloomington South
17.
10
Meagan Hathaway
2:21.12a
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
18.
11
Annie Gallagher
2:21.44a
Indianapolis Cathedral
19.
11
Faith Barba
2:22.00a
Floyd Central
20.
9
Ava Gilliana
2:22.19a
Valparaiso
21.
12
Kaylor Hoover
2:22.30a
Franklin Central
22.
11
Aiden Smith
2:22.39a
Dekalb
23.
12
Chloe Bartley
2:24.43a
Wood Memorial
24.
10
Annalise James
2:24.82a
Lowell
25.
10
Grace Dean
2:25.62a
Lawrence North
26.
12
Breanna Barger
2:27.43a
Crothersville
27.
9
Jacy Collins
2:30.58a
Shakamak
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Emma Wilson
4:56.34a
Greencastle
2.
12
Josey Korte
4:57.69a
SR
Angola
3.
9
Ava Gilliana
4:59.87a
PR
Valparaiso
4.
11
Margo Hornocker
5:00.54a
Oak Hill
5.
12
Megan Slamkowski
5:01.24a
PR
Guerin Catholic
6.
11
Presley Warren
5:02.10a
PR
Evansville Reitz Mem...
7.
11
Mia Beckham
5:02.30a
Warsaw Community
8.
10
Abby Green
5:02.44a
PR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
9.
12
Rachel Anderson
5:03.46a
SR
Carmel
10.
11
Abigail Little
5:04.01a
Noblesville
11.
12
Madison Distelrath
5:07.07a
Homestead
12.
9
Morgan Dyer
5:07.55a
PR
Elkhart Memorial
13.
10
Grace Dean
5:10.05a
Lawrence North
14.
9
Leah Keesling
5:12.78a
Randolph Southern
15.
10
Ashton Chase
5:13.65a
Seymour
16.
10
Annalise James
5:14.13a
Lowell
17.
11
Maddie Dalton
5:15.41a
Carmel
18.
9
Kaylin Casner
5:15.79a
New Palestine
19.
11
Hannah Wylie
5:16.99a
Crown Point
20.
9
Hannah Sale
5:19.32a
Evansville F.J. Reitz
21.
10
Jada Reedus
5:23.69a
Franklin Central
22.
12
Zarya deSouza
5:25.24a
Bloomington South
23.
11
Sophia Rigg
5:25.90a
Zionsville
24.
12
Valerie Clark
5:26.40a
Center Grove
25.
11
Haley Barker
5:28.66a
Boonville
26.
11
Mikayla Gallagher
5:31.59a
Brebeuf Jesuit
12
Rae Bedke
DNF
Manchester
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Emma Wilson
10:43.94a
Greencastle
2.
10
Shelby Riehle
10:44.24a
PR
LaPorte
3.
10
Miya Wai
10:48.38a
PR
Fishers
4.
11
Logan Ferngren
10:50.67a
PR
Valparaiso
5.
12
Christina Geisler
10:51.88a
Carmel
6.
12
Rae Bedke
10:52.96a
PR
Manchester
7.
11
Grace Williams
10:53.39a
SR
Bloomington North
8.
10
McKenna Cavanaugh
10:55.20a
PR
Christian Academy Of...
9.
10
Jordyn Boyer
10:55.22a
PR
Lowell
10.
11
Lauren Beckmann
10:58.27a
PR
Dekalb
11.
9
Phoebe Bates
11:13.66a
Carmel
12.
11
Lauren Frank
11:16.44a
Penn
13.
9
Lily Barton
11:16.80a
PR
Terre Haute South Vigo
14.
10
Katie O'Donnell
11:21.68a
Brebeuf Jesuit
15.
10
Laurel Black
11:22.65a
Hamilton Southeastern
16.
9
Olivia Morlock
11:23.83a
Columbus North
17.
9
Morgan Dyer
11:24.04a
Elkhart Memorial
18.
10
Shayla Traas
11:25.36a
PR
Franklin Central
19.
9
Lexie Green
11:27.56a
Southport
20.
9
Sydney Liddle
11:28.79a
Christian Academy Of...
21.
11
Jamie Wells
11:30.12a
Warren Central
22.
10
Maggie Gutwein
11:33.16a
Twin Lakes
23.
10
Kate Ricks
11:34.64a
Brebeuf Jesuit
24.
11
Kyley Sorg
11:40.80a
Floyd Central
25.
12
Riley Welch
11:46.27a
Fremont
26.
10
Paige Schemanske
11:51.00a
Guerin Catholic
11
Tyler Schwartz
DNF
Dekalb
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kayland Jackson
14.00a
SR
(.0)
Warren Central
2.
12
Kristen LaCosse
14.36a
SR
(.0)
Crown Point
3.
11
Mia Mackenzie
14.64a
PR
(.0)
Hamilton Southeastern
4.
11
Nakita Turner
14.67a
(.0)
Brebeuf Jesuit
5.
12
Breanna Phillips
14.76a
(.0)
Fort Wayne Northrop
6.
11
Aneise Phillips
14.78a
(.0)
Fort Wayne Wayne
7.
11
De'Aira Simmons
14.87a
PR
(.0)
Lawrence Central
8.
9
K'ja Talley
14.88a
(.0)
Warren Central
9.
12
Emily Robertson
14.96a
(.0)
Westfield
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Kayland Jackson
14.01a
(.0)
Warren Central
2.
12
Kristen LaCosse
14.37a
(-.4)
Crown Point
3.
11
Aneise Phillips
14.52a
(-.5)
Fort Wayne Wayne
4.
11
Nakita Turner
14.61a
PR
(.0)
Brebeuf Jesuit
7.
12
Breanna Phillips
14.68a
(.0)
Fort Wayne Northrop
5.
9
K'ja Talley
14.72a
PR
(-.5)
Warren Central
8.
11
Mia Mackenzie
14.74a
(.0)
Hamilton Southeastern
6.
12
Emily Robertson
14.85a
(-.4)
Westfield
9.
11
De'Aira Simmons
14.92a
(-.4)
Lawrence Central
10.
11
Kennedy Batts
14.95a
(.0)
Warren Central
11.
11
Haley Goines
14.97a
(-.5)
Center Grove
12.
11
Addie Wanner
14.99a
PR
(-.4)
South Adams
13.
12
Olivia Friedrich
14.99a
(-.4)
Fort Wayne Concordia...
14.
12
KiMaya Houston
15.14a
(-.5)
Fort Wayne South Side
15.
11
Destiny Washington
15.36a
(-.4)
Lake Central
16.
12
Kayla Schluttenhofer
15.57a
(-.5)
Benton Central
17.
10
Caitlyn Reynolds
15.71a
PR
(-.5)
Springs Valley
18.
11
Alecia Pinchok
15.74a
(-.5)
Crown Point
19.
11
Alyssa Tincher
15.76a
(-.4)
Logansport
20.
12
Ariah Leary
15.89a
(-.5)
Evansville North
21.
12
Samantha Bittner
15.90a
(-.4)
Gibson Southern
22.
10
Rylin Bagarus
15.94a
(.0)
Mishawaka
23.
10
Grace Waggoner
16.04a
(.0)
Rivet
24.
11
Joselyn Mwenifumbo
16.13a
(-.5)
South Bend Adams
25.
12
Elizabeth Radcliff
16.18a
PR
(-.4)
Paoli
26.
11
Aaliyah Barnes
22.57a
(.0)
Muncie Central
12
Maddie Holland
DNS
(.0)
Madison Consolidated
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Addison Coy
42.30a
PR
Culver Academies
2.
10
Ella Robinson
42.98a
PR
Zionsville
3.
9
K'ja Talley
44.10a
Warren Central
4.
12
Kristen LaCosse
44.49a
SR
Crown Point
5.
11
Kennedy Batts
44.67a
PR
Warren Central
6.
11
Mia Mackenzie
44.94a
Hamilton Southeastern
7.
12
Kyara Muhammad
45.04a
Fort Wayne Northrop
8.
10
Dylan Kirkwood
45.19a
PR
Fort Wayne Northrop
9.
12
Carlee Lefebvre
45.19a
PR
North Miami
10.
9
Kayla Brady
45.23a
Lafayette Central Ca...
11.
11
De'Aira Simmons
45.60a
PR
Lawrence Central
12.
10
Nallely Alanis
45.62a
PR
Frankfort
13.
10
Beth Barnes
45.77a
PR
Indianapolis Bishop ...
14.
12
Jordan Adam
45.96a
Avon
15.
12
Evonne Bultemeyer
46.25a
Homestead
16.
9
Chanler Robinson
46.85a
PR
North Central (India...
17.
12
Olivia Friedrich
46.86a
Fort Wayne Concordia...
18.
11
Marie Terry
46.97a
PR
Eastern (Pekin)
19.
9
Crystal Peterson
47.03a
Greenfield-Central
20.
10
Riley Tuerff
47.04a
LaPorte
21.
12
Abby Denham
47.20a
SR
White River Valley
22.
11
Destiny Washington
47.45a
Lake Central
23.
11
Jillian Kissinger
49.69a
Goshen
24.
10
Caitlyn Reynolds
49.75a
Springs Valley
25.
10
Victoria Zigenfus
49.81a
Evansville Mater Dei
26.
11
Corinne Cox
50.02a
Floyd Central
27.
12
Samantha Bittner
50.76a
Gibson Southern
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Olivia Burgess
Tierra Sydnor
Mia Mackenzie
Camille Christopher
47.19a
Hamilton Southeastern
2.
Alex Ezell
Semira Killebrew
Jordan Smith
Nakita Turner
47.21a
Brebeuf Jesuit
3.
Paris Carver
Danielle Harrison
Kayla Crose
Tamia Perryman
47.27a
Fishers
4.
Ashley Baker
Prommyse Hoosier
Kayland Jackson
K'ja Talley
47.61a
Warren Central
5.
Sheniya Brown
Ralen Campbell
DiAira Jones
Kyara Simmons-Avant
47.98a
Ben Davis
6.
Caiyla Davis
Carnisa Laster
Aniya McClendon
Romella Bozeman
48.34a
Merrillville
7.
Savy White
Allison Herkey
Lauren Feder
Jonee Meeks
48.55a
Crown Point
8.
Aa'leiah Winford
Callista Tate
Tamia Todd
Jhala Henry
48.69a
Jeffersonville
9.
Daija Springer
Jayden Harvey
Diamond Mitchell
Stacie Shelton
48.70a
Avon
10.
Allison Utterback
Haley Goines
Julia Riley
Kiyah Yeast
48.72a
Center Grove
11.
Sydney Steinhardt
Jai-Lyn Norwood
De'Aira Simmons
Mariah Wallace
48.83a
Lawrence Central
12.
Josie Upton
Reagan Hune
Elle Hawkins
Carly Markley
48.93a
Carmel
13.
Maygan Bellamy
Makayla Clampitt
Abbi Curtis
Shunterra Davis
48.99a
Warsaw Community
14.
Saveda Majety
Adeyah Shine
Cami Kekelik
Madison Lakomek
49.00a
Munster
15.
Kiara Bailey
Jaden McElroy
Tionne Brigham
Nykara Dixon
49.16a
Evansville Bosse
16.
Haley Crowe
Riley Nicol
Kassidy Crowe
Alanah Owens
49.18a
McCutcheon
17.
Chaiela Edinburgh
Naiya Carmichael
Bethany Rogers
Emily Kerr
49.24a
Terre Haute South Vigo
18.
Kristin Bieber
Anah Chapman
Tonyia Fitts
Aneise Phillips
49.30a
Fort Wayne Wayne
19.
Lauren Anglin
Nichole Flowers
Janelle O'Neal
Riley Tuerff
49.38a
LaPorte
20.
Brianna Molnar
Ashley Craycraft
Alex Smith
Alexa Tumidalsky
49.57a
Chesterton
21.
Janiyla Holloway
Janiyah Barnes
Shenais Colton-Flores
Oniste Thomas
49.62a
Concord
22.
Saviannah Royal
Gabby Torrez
Gwen Middleton
Natalia Torrez
49.88a
Homestead
23.
Tanasia Jefferies
Lauraine Davidson
Deana Griffin
Makayla Peebles
50.10a
South Bend Washington
24.
Taylor Brosmer
Cassandra Carlile
Madilyn Jenkins
Nyahna Decker
50.40a
Evansville North
25.
RILEY ROBERTS
Megan Johnson
ADENINE KAO
Senna Hendricks
50.40a
Bloomington South
26.
Kenzie Neukam
Sidney Bartelt
Grace Meece
Alexis Brady
50.67a
Southridge
27.
Kamiyah Early
Regan Swisshelm
Izabelle Nelson
Aliyah Jones
51.16a
Fort Wayne Northrop
Josie Asher
Paige Saylor
Morgan Clarke
Emily Sonderman
DQ
Roncalli
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Mikeisha Covington
Dejah Johnson
K'ja Talley
Tiler Tyler
3:48.55a
Warren Central
2.
Courtney Jones
Amani Miles
Alyssa-Simone Robinson
Chanler Robinson
3:52.16a
North Central (India...
3.
Jo'Deci Irby
Breanna Phillips
Kyara Muhammad
Dylan Kirkwood
3:53.40a
Fort Wayne Northrop
4.
Kamya Lapsley
Danielle Harrison
Arianna Noble
Kayla Crose
3:54.43a
Fishers
5.
Ella Robinson
Katie Isenbarger
Madison Romanyk
Abby McCarty
3:55.09a
Zionsville
6.
Erin Anderson
Marissa Rivera
Mary Terhune
Addison Coy
3:55.30a
Culver Academies
7.
Natalie Dye
Carnisa Laster
Aniya McClendon
Alysa Coleman
3:55.77a
Merrillville
8.
Claire Smith
Evonne Bultemeyer
Julia Dvorak
Haley Swing
3:57.51a
Homestead
9.
Emily Robertson
Hannah Fife
Gabby Brown
Sydney Spears
3:57.74a
Westfield
10.
Abigail Bittner
Emma Fey
Taylor Messmore
Robyn Shumate
3:58.02a
East Central
11.
Beth Barnes
Katie Dietrick
Delaney Jacquay
Miranda Stickel
3:58.30a
Indianapolis Bishop ...
12.
Mary Watts
Grace Dean
Kennedy Barlow
Shania Riding
3:58.56a
Lawrence North
13.
Alexis Waples
Carly Markley
Nevian Brown
Reagan Hune
3:58.86a
Carmel
14.
Zoe Olivares
Paytn Grady
Maddie Russin
Kristen LaCosse
3:59.63a
Crown Point
15.
Cecelia Castillo
Olexia Brookshire
Addison Metts
Lauren Edwards
3:59.92a
Hobart
16.
Maygan Bellamy
Angie Sanchez-Vijil
Mackenzie Martz
Remi Beckham
4:00.08a
Warsaw Community
17.
Claire Sherfick
Lily Hess
Grace Gjerde
Ellie Schroeder
4:00.96a
Guerin Catholic
18.
Jemmia Pennix
Elli Mott
Ashleigh Macleod
Megan Darr
4:00.98a
Penn
19.
Kaylor Hoover
Chessa Mitchell
Emma Coney
Jada Reedus
4:01.77a
Franklin Central
20.
Aneise Phillips
Kristin Bieber
Anah Chapman
Dejai Williams
4:03.54a
Fort Wayne Wayne
21.
Allison Morphew
Ellen Hayhurst
Claire Sievern
Presley Warren
4:05.45a
Evansville Reitz Mem...
22.
Amy Copher
Brooklyn Payne
Jailyn Ross
Makyia Wykle
4:05.93a
Pike
23.
Cora Bassett
Sunada Prasad
Alexia Voyles
Lydia Young
4:07.21a
Castle
24.
Abby Hale
Sierra Kelley
Ariah Leary
Stephanie Roth
4:07.89a
Evansville North
25.
Caroline Dixon
Paige Chitwood
Javenique Roberts
Kayli Clark
4:08.85a
Bloomington North
26.
Sarah Lonnemann
Caroline Findley
Molly Essig
Amanda Moore
4:09.56a
Terre Haute South Vigo
27.
Jordan Monson
HANNAH RAJAMANI
Mia Trueblood
Madison McMullen
4:09.87a
Bloomington South
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Maria Anderson
Susanna Sharples-Gordon
Abigail Little
Kat Dombroski
9:07.69a
Noblesville
2.
Emma Jankowski
Jemmia Pennix
Ashleigh Macleod
Lorena Daugherty
9:16.83a
Penn
3.
Maggie Falater
Leah Metzger
Abby Green
Meagan Hathaway
9:18.91a
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
4.
Audrey Comastri
Kaylor Hoover
Jada Reedus
Shayla Traas
9:19.01a
Franklin Central
5.
Anna DeMars
Gabby Graveel
Hannah Wylie
Maddie Russin
9:19.95a
Crown Point
6.
-
Lauren Bailey
Sydney Spears
Gabby Brown
Gabby Dilick
9:20.28a
Westfield
7.
Anna Morozov
Sydney Haines
Izza Khurram
Phoebe Bates
9:20.55a
Carmel
8.
Mikayla Gallagher
Zoe Simmons
Katie O'Donnell
Katherine Modrall
9:20.59a
Brebeuf Jesuit
9.
Margaret Allen
Logan Brown
Angelina Ellis
Madison Romanyk
9:20.97a
Zionsville
10.
Itoro Udo-Imeh
Mary Schultz
Ellie Tate
Emma Tate
9:21.65a
West Lafayette
11.
Anna Craig
Remi Beckham
Emma Bohnenkamper
Angie Sanchez-Vijil
9:28.24a
Warsaw Community
12.
Mary Watts
Gabby Grider
Jean Carson
Shania Riding
9:32.30a
Lawrence North
13.
Destiny Johnson
Keytorria Waites
Zoe Sullivan
Jamie Wells
9:33.86a
Warren Central
14.
Abigail Bittner
Emma Fey
Lily Greiwe
Lauren Greiwe
9:34.61a
East Central
15.
Carly Altier
Lauren Rinehart
Anna Boone
Brooke Dixon
9:35.47a
Brownsburg
16.
Toudora Galuska
Zoe Rauh
Anneke Furr
Madison McMullen
9:35.68a
Bloomington South
17.
Eden Oddou
Lillie Oddou
Lauren Keller
Jasmine Early
9:37.50a
Columbia City
18.
Sydney Manley
Audrey McKinney
Kennedy Miller
Annie Gallagher
9:37.64a
Indianapolis Cathedral
19.
Mara Russell
Lily Barton
Sarah Lonnemann
Amanda Moore
9:42.22a
Terre Haute South Vigo
20.
Sydney Vandersteeg
Sarah Hunsley
Ellie Keith
Jennifer Crague
9:44.82a
Lake Central
21.
-
Faith Barba
Erica Batliner
Gracie Fitzgerald
Lillian Pearce
9:47.03a
Floyd Central
22.
Evonne Bultemeyer
Katherine Walther
Rhyah Jones
Abby Smith
9:48.27a
Homestead
23.
Rachel Delancey
Allison Morphew
Izzy Haseman
Grace Jung
9:53.18a
Evansville Reitz Mem...
24.
Ciera Lee
Grace Aurand
Moriah McCormick
Kayla Polen
10:00.62a
Highland
25.
Lauren Beckmann
Maya Smith
Aiden Smith
Mady Snyder
10:13.83a
Dekalb
26.
Seve Felker
Sunada Prasad
Alexia Voyles
Shelby Luker
10:16.27a
Castle
27.
Mackenzie Carver
Bella Farmer
Jenna Popp
Kayli Clark
10:16.90a
Bloomington North
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Essence Henderson
46-11.75
Lafayette Jefferson
2.
12
Victoria Farley
45-06.00
Portage
3.
10
Ashley Weatherly
43-05.00
PR
West Lafayette
4.
11
Madison Ochs
43-03.75
PR
Valparaiso
5.
11
Alicia Tiney-Williams
42-10.00
Fort Wayne Northrop
6.
12
Katrinia Hopkins
41-05.75
Avon
7.
12
Aiyana Adams
41-05.00
Ben Davis
8.
11
Simisola Akinrinsola
41-04.75
Ben Davis
9.
11
Dontrice Barbee
41-03.25
Bloomington North
10.
12
Janelle Wilder
40-10.75
Pike
11.
12
Alexis Hill
40-09.00
Perry Meridian
12.
12
Lanie Allen
40-05.50
East Noble
13.
12
Deysha Anderson
40-03.00
Warren Central
14.
9
Haley Nichols
40-01.75
Avon
15.
10
Lily Grimes
39-08.00
Greensburg
16.
10
Kayla Truesdell
39-04.75
Jennings County
17.
12
Hannah Ball
38-10.75
North White
18.
11
Micheala Adams
38-09.75
Whiteland Community
19.
11
Elaina Walls
38-03.50
Bloomington North
20.
10
CeCe Robinson
38-00.75
Plymouth
21.
12
Kloee Fitch
38-00.25
Lakeland
22.
12
Savannah Leas
36-11.25
Madison-Grant
23.
11
Karli Meyer
36-10.00
PR
Southridge
24.
12
Mikayla Chinn
36-04.00
Castle
25.
12
Jordan Ware
36-02.00
Elkhart Central
26.
12
Kayla Piper
36-00.75
Griffith
27.
12
Zion Sanders
35-11.75
Evansville Central
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
2.
12
Kaia Harris
139-07
West Lafayette
3.
12
Princess Carter
135-05
PR
Lawrence North
4.
12
KayJah Avant
133-07
North Central (India...
5.
12
Kloee Fitch
131-09
Lakeland
6.
9
Haley Nichols
129-00
PR
Avon
7.
10
Reagan Emberton
127-05
PR
Whiteland Community
8.
11
Sadie Hill
127-05
Perry Meridian
9.
11
Madison Ochs
125-09
Valparaiso
10.
10
Kayla Truesdell
125-07
Jennings County
11.
9
Cassandra Evans
124-07
PR
Franklin Central
12.
12
Katrinia Hopkins
123-07
Avon
13.
12
Jennifer Flora
122-08
PR
Greenfield-Central
14.
12
Nicole Horvath
119-11
Plymouth
15.
12
Hannah Ball
119-08
North White
16.
11
Maci Heimlich
119-04
North White
17.
10
Markalah Barnes
119-03
PR
Fort Wayne Northrop
18.
12
Trentity Vaught
118-03
Brownstown Central
19.
12
Katie Kem
117-04
Rensselaer Central
20.
11
Elaina Walls
116-07
Bloomington North
21.
12
Zion Sanders
114-07
Evansville Central
22.
12
Alexis Manges
114-00
Wawasee
23.
12
Victoria Farley
111-03
Portage
24.
11
Kelsy Taylor
110-11
New Albany
25.
12
Jordan Ware
110-02
Elkhart Central
26.
11
Tori Tretter
108-07
Southridge
11
Alicia Tiney-Williams
FOUL
Fort Wayne Northrop
1.
12
Essence Henderson
158-01
Lafayette Jefferson
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Shelby Tyler
5-10.00
PR
Noblesville
2.
11
Katie Isenbarger
5-08.00
Zionsville
3.
9
Haylea Crandall
5-07.00
Crawford County
4.
9
Khera Goss
5-06.00
PR
Ben Davis
5.
11
Addie Wanner
5-05.00
South Adams
6.
12
Corin Erwin
5-05.00
Munster
6.
12
Janea Bell
5-05.00
PR
Franklin Central
8.
10
Meleah Leatherman
5-04.00
Central Noble
9.
11
Amiyah James
5-04.00
Carmel
10.
12
Hailley Peters
5-04.00
Trinity Lutheran
11.
9
Cailyn Pentecost
5-04.00
Fremont
12.
10
Megan Sheridan
5-04.00
Zionsville
13.
11
Faith White
5-03.00
North Miami
13.
11
Olivia Weston
5-03.00
Greenwood Community
15.
11
Alexie Day
5-03.00
Warsaw Community
16.
11
Kyara Black
5-03.00
Danville
17.
10
Eris Harris
5-03.00
Hammond Bishop Noll
18.
12
Lana Pham
5-02.00
Kokomo
19.
11
Caroline Wilson
5-02.00
Linton-Stockton
20.
11
Claudia Eder
5-02.00
Evansville North
21.
9
Aleiagh Thomas
5-02.00
Switzerland County
22.
10
Caitlin Baird
5-02.00
Perry Meridian
23.
10
Chloe Bontrager
5-00.00
Fairfield
23.
12
Asia Hicks
5-00.00
Warren Central
23.
12
Heather Orr
5-00.00
Perry Meridian
23.
12
Arieaunna Hampton
5-00.00
Greensburg
27.
9
Imani Brown
5-00.00
Munster
9
Spencer Freiberger
NH
Floyd Central
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kennedy Drish
12-00.00
PR
Hamilton Southeastern
2.
11
Kara Deady
11-09.00
Carmel
3.
12
Kylie Falcone
11-09.00
Center Grove
4.
11
Maria Siciliano
11-06.00
SR
West Lafayette
5.
11
Jessica Bray
11-03.00
PR
Hamilton Southeastern
6.
12
Mary Costello
11-03.00
PR
Mishawaka Marian
7.
11
Maddie Wilson
11-03.00
Castle
8.
11
Brittney Clark
11-00.00
Valparaiso
8.
12
Madison Fields
11-00.00
Brown County
10.
11
Ali Cranston
11-00.00
PR
Angola
11.
11
Lauren Joseph
11-00.00
PR
Plainfield
12.
11
Zoi Heideman
11-00.00
Chesterton
13.
11
Adrianna Moore
11-00.00
Pike
13.
11
Megan Young
11-00.00
Indianapolis Cardina...
15.
12
Sydney Steinhardt
10-06.00
Lawrence Central
15.
10
Rachel Jaquay
10-06.00
Churubusco
17.
11
Amanda George
10-06.00
Penn
18.
12
Emily Jones
10-00.00
Greenfield-Central
18.
12
Erin Diemer
10-00.00
Shelbyville
20.
10
Ellen Hayhurst
10-00.00
Evansville Reitz Mem...
20.
10
Carolyn Bakk
10-00.00
Lawrence North
20.
11
Chloe Sanders
10-00.00
Whiteland Community
23.
10
Abby Kissinger
10-00.00
Terre Haute North Vigo
23.
11
Kayla Hill
10-00.00
Pioneer
12
Carli Sowonik
NH
Hebron
12
Grace Garrett
NH
Fort Wayne Bishop Dw...
11
Claudia Eder
NH
Evansville North
12
Maddie Holland
DNS
Madison Consolidated
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Paige Saylor
19-01.00
PR
(-.6)
Roncalli
2.
12
Kaitlyn Davis
18-11.50
PR
(-.3)
Washington
3.
12
Kristen LaCosse
18-09.50
(.5)
Crown Point
4.
11
Jai-Lyn Norwood
18-07.75
PR
Lawrence Central
5.
11
Katie Isenbarger
17-10.25
PR
(-.1)
Zionsville
6.
11
Lexie Moriarity
17-09.50
SR
(-.9)
East Noble
7.
11
Alexis Grider
17-09.50
(-.3)
Fort Wayne South Side
8.
12
Kyara Muhammad
17-09.00
(-1.5)
Fort Wayne Northrop
9.
11
Faith White
17-08.25
PR
(.1)
North Miami
10.
11
Haley Goines
17-06.75
(-.4)
Center Grove
11.
11
Hallie Mockobee
17-05.25
(-.6)
Boonville
12.
12
Diamond Mitchell
17-03.75
(.1)
Avon
13.
9
Kamrin Ricker-Hurley
17-03.25
(-.7)
Pike
14.
10
Naimah Slaughter
17-01.50
(-1.2)
Rock Creek Academy
15.
10
Brittany Welch
17-01.50
(1.2)
Sheridan
16.
9
Emily Sonderman
17-00.75
(.2)
Roncalli
17.
12
Carlee Lefebvre
17-00.75
(-1.0)
North Miami
18.
10
Payton McHenry
16-11.25
(-.9)
Merrillville
19.
10
Aubrey Barker
16-08.75
(-.3)
South Putnam
20.
11
Allyson Cathey
16-06.50
PR
(-1.1)
New Albany
21.
10
Alicia Lombardo
16-05.75
(-1.3)
Danville
22.
9
Ashlan Hill
16-05.50
(.0)
Franklin County
23.
11
Hannah-Marie Lamle
16-04.50
(-.4)
Wawasee
24.
11
Addie Wanner
16-04.25
(-1.8)
South Adams
25.
10
Anajah Gomillia
16-03.75
(-1.0)
Ben Davis
26.
9
Jai Reed
16-00.75
(-.6)
Calumet
27.
11
Hadleigh Smith
16-00.75
(-1.9)
Orleans
IHSAA Boys
Varsity - Mens
1.
Carmel
68
2.
Avon
46
3.
North Central (India...
43
4.
Chesterton
37
5.
Center Grove
31
5.
Fort Wayne Northrop
31
7.
New Palestine
25
8.
Evansville Harrison
22
9.
Bloomington North
20
10.
Warren Central
19
11.
Portage
18
12.
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
16
13.
Western
13
13.
West Lafayette
13
13.
Westfield
13
13.
Pendleton Heights
13
17.
Michigan City
12.5
18.
Noblesville
12
18.
Whiteland Community
12
18.
Hamilton Southeastern
12
21.
Oldenburg Academy
10
21.
Plymouth
10
23.
Hobart
9
23.
Fishers
9
23.
Lawrence North
9
23.
Bloomington South
9
27.
Evansville Reitz Mem...
8
27.
Cascade
8
27.
Floyd Central
8
27.
Frankfort
8
27.
Waldron
8
27.
Christian Academy Of...
8
33.
Jeffersonville
7
33.
Dekalb
7
33.
Westview
7
33.
Indianapolis Cathedral
7
33.
Columbus East
7
33.
Brownstown Central
7
39.
South Adams
6
39.
Providence
6
39.
Pike
6
39.
Merrillville
6
39.
Munster
6
44.
Peru
5.5
45.
Princeton Community
5
45.
Pioneer
5
45.
Lake Central
5
45.
Silver Creek
5
45.
Zionsville
5
50.
Lowell
4
50.
Speedway
4
50.
Fort Wayne Wayne
4
50.
Huntington North
4
50.
Southmont
4
55.
Ben Davis
3
55.
Heritage Christian
3
55.
Jasper
3
55.
Norwell
3
55.
Morgan Township
3
60.
Northridge
2
60.
Franklin Community
2
60.
Fort Wayne Snider
2
60.
Columbus North
2
60.
Eastside
2
65.
Brownsburg
1
65.
Wawasee
1
65.
Terre Haute South Vigo
1
68.
Western Boone
.6
68.
Valparaiso
.6
68.
Eastern (Pekin)
.6
68.
Columbia City
.6
68.
Goshen
.6
73.
Churubusco
.5
73.
East Central
.5
Mens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
3.
11
Isaac Guerendo
10.68a
(.3)
Avon
4.
12
Grant Mason
10.72a
(.3)
Center Grove
5.
11
Justin Becker
10.72a
(.3)
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6.
11
Braden Corzan
10.81a
PR
(.3)
Chesterton
7.
12
Isaiah Ware
10.82a
PR
(.3)
North Central (India...
8.
9
Noah Malone
10.83a
(.3)
Hamilton Southeastern
9.
10
Craig Young
37.32a
(.3)
Fort Wayne Wayne
1.
12
Noah McBride
10.55a
(.3)
Evansville Harrison
2.
12
Ryan Lipe
10.61a
(.3)
Carmel
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Noah McBride
10.65a
(.0)
Evansville Harrison
2.
11
Isaac Guerendo
10.71a
(-.3)
Avon
3.
12
Grant Mason
10.71a
(-.2)
Center Grove
5.
11
Justin Becker
10.72a
(.0)
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6.
9
Noah Malone
10.74a
PR
(-.2)
Hamilton Southeastern
4.
10
Craig Young
10.80a
(-.3)
Fort Wayne Wayne
7.
11
Braden Corzan
10.81a
(.0)
Chesterton
8.
12
Ryan Lipe
10.82a
(-.3)
Carmel
9.
12
Isaiah Ware
10.84a
(-.3)
North Central (India...
10.
12
Jesiah Lee
10.87a
(-.2)
Wheeler
11.
12
Deangelo Mason
10.88a
PR
(-.3)
Lawrence North
12.
12
Jarel Shaw
10.91a
(-.2)
Pike
13.
12
Tyland Sheard
10.95a
(-.3)
Warren Central
14.
10
Isiah Pantiere
10.99a
PR
(-.2)
Springs Valley
15.
12
Jordan Schmeling
11.00a
(-.3)
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
16.
11
Ethan Roach
11.02a
SR
(-.3)
West Vigo
17.
12
Nick Smith
11.04a
(-.2)
Carmel
18.
11
Andy Doty
11.05a
(.0)
Penn
19.
11
Chase Rheinlander
11.05a
PR
(.0)
Evansville Mater Dei
20.
12
JT Webb
11.07a
(.0)
Elkhart Central
21.
12
Antonio Pavloski
11.07a
(.0)
Lake Central
22.
12
Connor Tapp
11.08a
(-.3)
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
23.
12
Mitchell Burton
11.11a
(-.3)
Columbus North
24.
11
Kyle Markland
11.14a
(-.3)
Franklin Central
25.
10
Aarik Adams
11.19a
(-.2)
Fort Wayne Wayne
26.
11
Evan Brishaber
11.20a
(-.3)
Salem
27.
12
Wisdom Chigwada
11.40a
(-.3)
Elkhart Memorial
12
Antonio Villegas
FS
(-.3)
Floyd Central
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
2.
12
Ejiroghene Biokoro
21.55a
PR
(.0)
Chesterton
3.
11
Braden Corzan
21.65a
PR
(.0)
Chesterton
4.
12
Grant Mason
21.73a
PR
(.0)
Center Grove
5.
11
Isaac Guerendo
21.74a
(.0)
Avon
6.
12
Deangelo Mason
21.95a
(.0)
Lawrence North
7.
10
Jordan Hodge
21.98a
(.0)
Warren Central
8.
12
Evan Manley
22.13a
(.0)
Westfield
9.
11
Justin Becker
22.79a
(.0)
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
1.
12
Noah McBride
21.14a
(.0)
Evansville Harrison
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Ejiroghene Biokoro
21.62a
(.0)
Chesterton
2.
12
Noah McBride
21.64a
(1.3)
Evansville Harrison
5.
11
Braden Corzan
21.68a
(.0)
Chesterton
6.
10
Jordan Hodge
21.70a
PR
(1.3)
Warren Central
3.
12
Grant Mason
21.73a
(1.6)
Center Grove
4.
11
Justin Becker
21.74a
PR
(.8)
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7.
11
Isaac Guerendo
21.74a
(.0)
Avon
8.
12
Deangelo Mason
21.86a
PR
(.8)
Lawrence North
9.
12
Evan Manley
22.10a
(1.6)
Westfield
10.
11
Austin Peerman
22.11a
(1.3)
Mt. Vernon (Posey)
11.
10
Isiah Pantiere
22.13a
PR
(1.6)
Springs Valley
12.
11
Kyle Markland
22.18a
PR
(.0)
Franklin Central
13.
11
Tyneilus Morrow
22.21a
PR
(1.3)
Anderson
14.
11
Ethan Roach
22.22a
PR
(.8)
West Vigo
15.
11
Jaban Carter
22.25a
PR
(1.3)
Avon
16.
11
Tristan Larsh
22.36a
PR
(.8)
Warsaw Community
17.
11
Isaiah Baxter
22.43a
(1.3)
Carmel
18.
12
Jalen Moss
22.45a
(1.6)
Fishers
19.
11
Andy Doty
22.60a
PR
(.8)
Penn
20.
12
Andrew Mappes
22.65a
(.8)
Southport
21.
12
Antonio Pavloski
22.65a
(1.6)
Lake Central
22.
11
Brian Glenn
22.68a
(.0)
Warren Central
23.
11
Alexander Mosteller
22.79a
(.0)
Evansville North
24.
11
Eliseus Young
22.84a
(1.6)
Muncie Central
25.
11
Kobe Sterner
22.85a
(.0)
Bloomington North
26.
11
Alex Wilson
22.88a
(1.3)
Whitko
27.
10
Craig Young
30.84a
(1.6)
Fort Wayne Wayne
28.
10
Jarod Brock
39.27a
(.8)
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Isaiah Ware
47.91a
PR
North Central (India...
2.
11
Sean Johnson
48.71a
PR
Cascade
3.
11
Spencer Gudgel
48.78a
PR
Carmel
4.
12
Matt Marcus
49.05a
PR
Munster
5.
11
James Hardin
49.10a
Noblesville
6.
12
Peyton DePriest
49.14a
Avon
7.
12
Brett Lemmons
49.20a
Morgan Township
8.
12
Ben Zuercher
49.22a
PR
Northridge
9.
12
Lucian Anderson
49.35a
PR
Indianapolis Cathedral
10.
9
Tahj Johnson
49.69a
PR
Oak Hill
11.
10
Matthew Hanlon
49.74a
Crown Point
11.
12
David Egunyomi
49.74a
Avon
13.
12
Gabe Otley
49.80a
PR
Roncalli
14.
12
Shammond Williams
50.06a
PR
Leo
15.
12
Micah Wagner
50.06a
PR
Bedford North Lawrence
16.
11
Antonio Dallmann
50.22a
Bloomington North
17.
12
Robert Farmer
50.28a
Evansville Harrison
18.
12
Caleb Baker
50.33a
Fort Wayne North Side
19.
12
Jalen Andrews
50.48a
Warren Central
20.
11
Nevin Decoster
50.51a
Evansville Mater Dei
21.
12
Dallace Jones
50.63a
Warren Central
22.
12
Noah McLean
50.66a
Castle
23.
12
Michael Marling
50.97a
Delta
24.
11
Dakota Parker
51.02a
PR
Tippecanoe Valley
25.
12
Will Jones
51.12a
Bloomington North
26.
10
Harold Moon
51.34a
Concord
11
David McCullough
DNF
Zionsville
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Samuel Voelz
1:52.60a
PR
New Palestine
2.
12
Parker Jones
1:52.62a
PR
Pendleton Heights
3.
12
Jacob Adams
1:53.02a
PR
Michigan City
4.
12
Jalen Royal
1:53.25a
PR
Fort Wayne Northrop
5.
12
Madison King
1:54.59a
Avon
6.
12
Elijah Chesterman
1:54.92a
PR
Huntington North
7.
10
Mitchell Curl
1:54.98a
West Lafayette
8.
12
Chandler McGaha
1:55.43a
PR
Franklin Community
9.
10
Luke Griner
1:55.49a
PR
Wawasee
10.
12
Juan Tirado
1:56.38a
Lafayette Jefferson
11.
11
Carlos Martinez
1:57.31a
Valparaiso
12.
11
Fernino kyle Liwanag
1:57.59a
PR
Warren Central
13.
12
Brandon Will
1:58.35a
Portage
14.
11
Wyatt Wyman
1:58.46a
Brown County
15.
12
Adam Faler
1:58.65a
North Central (India...
16.
12
Jeremiah White
1:58.70a
Evansville Harrison
17.
12
Peter Werling
1:59.03a
Fishers
18.
12
Shon Taylor
1:59.33a
New Albany
19.
12
Zach Oyer
1:59.49a
Goshen
20.
11
Matthew Schadler
2:00.49a
Evansville Reitz Mem...
21.
11
Trey Harris
2:00.52a
Carmel
22.
12
Derek Miller
2:00.52a
Westview
23.
11
Jacob Lough
2:01.13a
North Central (India...
24.
11
Tyler Garrett
2:01.26a
Martinsville
25.
12
Thomas Haley
2:02.88a
Terre Haute South Vigo
26.
12
Brady Willard
2:04.41a
Fairfield
12
Aaron Bennett
FS
Westfield
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
2.
11
Matthew Schadler
4:13.31a
PR
Evansville Reitz Mem...
3.
11
Richmond Stoltzfus
4:13.37a
PR
Westview
4.
10
Cole Hocker
4:13.58a
PR
Indianapolis Cathedral
5.
12
Parker Jones
4:14.84a
SR
Pendleton Heights
6.
12
Brooks Long
4:15.54a
PR
Southmont
7.
12
Josh Everetts
4:15.54a
PR
Western
8.
10
Jesse Hamlin
4:16.77a
Fort Wayne Snider
9.
11
Justin Niederhaus
4:17.25a
Princeton Community
10.
11
Justin Goodwin
4:17.86a
PR
Barr Reeve
11.
10
Jackson Sawyer
4:18.01a
PR
Castle
12.
10
Cole Powers
4:18.49a
PR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
13.
11
Ian Hunter
4:19.43a
PR
North Central (India...
14.
12
Kyle Harris
4:21.59a
Lawrence North
15.
12
Kieffer Vittetow
4:22.63a
PR
South Putnam
16.
12
Nick Yeend
4:23.35a
PR
Southwestern (Shelby...
17.
11
Keelan Grant
4:23.63a
Carmel
18.
12
Brayden Watson
4:23.77a
Hamilton Southeastern
19.
12
Dillon Quinones
4:25.41a
Portage
20.
10
Zebediah Hernandez
4:26.58a
PR
Warsaw Community
21.
11
Ethan Pine
4:26.74a
Greenwood Community
22.
9
Gillard Jack
4:27.18a
Bloomington South
23.
10
Mitchell Rans
4:30.55a
Caston
24.
12
Caleb Eagleson
4:31.67a
New Palestine
25.
11
Dalton Craig
4:39.76a
Jennings County
26.
11
Josh Whitaker
4:40.82a
Crown Point
27.
12
Dakota Merkel
4:42.91a
LaPorte
1.
11
Gabe Fendel
4:04.70a
Hamilton Southeastern
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Curtis Eckstein
9:08.54a
PR
Oldenburg Academy
2.
11
Skylar Stidam
9:09.69a
PR
Christian Academy Of...
3.
11
Ben Miller
9:10.74a
PR
Carmel
4.
12
Bailey McIntire
9:11.42a
South Adams
5.
11
Jake Kintzele
9:11.49a
PR
Chesterton
6.
12
Joshua Roth
9:12.47a
PR
Fishers
7.
12
Hunter Boyer
9:16.78a
PR
Lowell
8.
12
Eric Hoffman
9:17.26a
Noblesville
9.
11
Alec Fleming
9:18.47a
Lowell
10.
11
Samuel Kuhn
9:21.41a
PR
Fishers
11.
12
Cameron Stephens
9:21.61a
PR
Silver Creek
12.
11
Matthew Yoder
9:23.34a
PR
Westview
13.
10
Austin Haskett
9:23.49a
PR
Edgewood
14.
10
Ian Shaw
9:27.38a
Bloomington South
15.
11
Leo Simpson
9:27.67a
PR
Tell City
16.
12
Joshua Urban
9:35.25a
Brebeuf Jesuit
17.
12
Ben Wagoner
9:35.59a
Hamilton Southeastern
18.
11
Charlie Allen
9:36.24a
PR
Columbus North
19.
10
Luke Upton
9:43.09a
Pendleton Heights
20.
12
Marcus Graham
9:44.42a
Perry Central
21.
11
Ian Hunter
9:47.73a
North Central (India...
22.
10
Nicholas Perkins
9:52.61a
PR
Roncalli
23.
11
Richmond Stoltzfus
9:55.14a
Westview
24.
11
Thomas Rohr
9:57.88a
Rochester Community
25.
12
Landon Miller
9:59.76a
Fairfield
26.
11
Will Persin
10:18.23a
McCutcheon
27.
12
Josh Everetts
10:28.10a
Western
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Daveon Finley
13.77a
PR
Portage
2.
11
Shaton Vaughn
14.16a
PR
Fort Wayne Northrop
3.
12
Kaleb Budde
14.23a
PR
Bloomington South
4.
12
Tyler Ettel
14.24a
PR
Providence
5.
11
Tremaine Gonzalez
14.36a
PR
Silver Creek
6.
12
Christian Goines
14.42a
PR
Center Grove
7.
11
Daryl Black
14.44a
PR
Pike
8.
12
Bryce Byrdsong
14.56a
Warren Central
11
Stacen Cunningham
DQ
Evansville Reitz Mem...
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Daveon Finley
14.35a
(.0)
Portage
2.
12
Tyler Ettel
14.49a
(-.4)
Providence
4.
12
Christian Goines
14.51a
(-.4)
Center Grove
5.
12
Kaleb Budde
14.53a
(.0)
Bloomington South
3.
11
Shaton Vaughn
14.56a
(-.2)
Fort Wayne Northrop
6.
12
Bryce Byrdsong
14.59a
(-.2)
Warren Central
7.
11
Tremaine Gonzalez
14.66a
(-.4)
Silver Creek
8.
11
Daryl Black
14.72a
(-.2)
Pike
9.
11
Stacen Cunningham
14.73a
(.0)
Evansville Reitz Mem...
10.
12
Moses Baryoh
14.78a
(.0)
Warren Central
11.
11
Cole Maguire
14.83a
(-.4)
North Central (India...
12.
12
Zach Daniels
14.88a
(-.2)
Fort Wayne Wayne
13.
11
Eric Paden
14.94a
(-.4)
Zionsville
14.
11
Jaien Webster
14.96a
(-.4)
Anderson
15.
10
Cameron Williams
14.98a
(-.4)
Andrean
16.
12
Josh Wiggins
15.01a
(-.2)
North Posey
17.
12
Jacob Snyder
15.04a
(.0)
Heritage Christian
18.
12
Tanner Raatz
15.08a
PR
(.0)
Lakeland
19.
12
Owen Lloyd
15.17a
(.0)
Clinton Prairie
20.
12
Kullen Parks
15.20a
PR
(-.2)
Valparaiso
21.
12
Ken Kerrn
15.21a
(.0)
Jimtown
22.
12
Jacob Stump
15.22a
(-.2)
Northwood
23.
12
Seth Mackowicz
15.23a
(-.2)
Mishawaka
24.
11
Sam DeWitt
15.23a
(-.4)
Jasper
25.
12
Seth Hills
15.26a
(-.4)
Terre Haute South Vigo
26.
10
Cooper Boehm
15.29a
(-.2)
Lafayette Central Ca...
12
Raekwon Wilkins
FS
(.0)
Franklin Central
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Shaton Vaughn
37.45a
PR
Fort Wayne Northrop
2.
12
Jalen Walker
37.91a
SR
Carmel
3.
11
Cole Maguire
38.33a
SR
North Central (India...
4.
12
Trevor Hohlt
38.69a
Center Grove
5.
12
Michael Tutsie
38.79a
PR
Warren Central
6.
12
Justin Mamaril
38.95a
PR
Westfield
7.
12
Zach Daniels
38.96a
SR
Fort Wayne Wayne
8.
11
Dylan Felger
39.00a
PR
Norwell
9.
12
Bryce Byrdsong
39.05a
PR
Warren Central
10.
11
Dainon Wray
39.06a
Westfield
11.
12
Bailey Mott
39.35a
PR
Penn
12.
12
Kullen Parks
39.42a
PR
Valparaiso
13.
11
Steven Delaney
39.56a
PR
Charlestown
14.
12
Jacob Snyder
39.57a
PR
Heritage Christian
15.
12
Josh Wiggins
39.60a
North Posey
16.
11
Giovanni Zappala
39.72a
Harrison (West Lafay...
17.
12
Seth Hills
39.75a
Terre Haute South Vigo
18.
12
Luke Sanders
39.93a
Indianapolis Cathedral
19.
12
Kaylin Brookshire
39.99a
Merrillville
20.
11
Malcolm Corbett
40.23a
North Central (India...
21.
10
Steven Burkhart
40.44a
South Knox
22.
11
Ryan Steder
40.55a
LaPorte
23.
12
Nicolas Smigel
41.28a
PR
Jeffersonville
24.
12
Seth Mackowicz
41.42a
Mishawaka
25.
11
Connor Kitson
41.42a
Fairfield
26.
11
Stacen Cunningham
42.65a
Evansville Reitz Mem...
11
Garrett Wagner
DNF
Batesville
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Justin Becker
Jordan Schmeling
Cameron Shank
Connor Tapp
41.06a
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
2.
Jaban Carter
Corey DuPriest
Isaac Guerendo
Raphael Richardson
41.20a
Avon
3.
Ejiroghene Biokoro
Braden Corzan
Darren Corzan
Louie Razo
41.45a
Chesterton
4.
Brian Glenn
Jordan Hodge
Tyland Sheard
George Jackson
41.66a
Warren Central
5.
Josh Benson
Keon Sellers
Antonio Pavloski
Anthony Giles
42.01a
Lake Central
6.
Nick Smith
Alex Brown-Baez
Jalen Walker
Ryan Lipe
42.12a
Carmel
7.
Daniel Akinniranye
Julian Ladd
Jamiu Lawal
Noah Thomas
42.23a
Ben Davis
8.
Ty'Wan Daniels
Trey Whipple
Elijah Harvey
Noah Mcbride
42.28a
Evansville Harrison
9.
Gavin Matheson
Trevor Hohlt
Titus McCoy
Grant Mason
42.35a
Center Grove
10.
Jack Boyd
Noah Malone
Isaiah Phillips
Chase Maxey
42.60a
Hamilton Southeastern
11.
AsaSaunee Cartagena
Benjamin Norton
WILLIAM SYRUS
Jalen Moss
42.64a
Fishers
12.
Jonathan Hammond
Bryce Kirtz
Leigh Nutall
Shai Sumpter-Bey
42.65a
Brownsburg
13.
Rane Kilburn
Will McGarvey
Alijah Wade
Tristan Larsh
42.86a
Warsaw Community
14.
Cortez Bandy
Damon Hunter
Jaylen Flemmons
Mitchell Burton
42.91a
Columbus North
15.
Landon Parker
Terrell Pratcher
Garrett Griffin
Brayton Yoder
42.98a
Northwood
16.
Aarik Adams
John Allen
Patrick Cotton
Zach Daniels
42.99a
Fort Wayne Wayne
17.
Bernard Gilbert
JT Webb
Desmond Johnson
Adam Moon
42.99a
Elkhart Central
18.
Dorian Henson
Evan Manley
Chris Zolto
Nolan Rodgers
43.08a
Westfield
19.
Thomas Davis
Marcalin Hairston
Greg Humphrey
Birt Ford
43.36a
Fort Wayne South Side
20.
Corbin Williams
Zach Hamilton
Colton Tribby
Jaylin Johnson
43.54a
Martinsville
21.
Miles Burkins
Jackson Clark
Trey Slaughter
Jadrien Higginson
43.68a
Castle
22.
Bradon Hoffman
Jacob Graf
Isesis Lukes
Tremaine Gonzalez
43.80a
Silver Creek
23.
Jalen Bowman
Tias Stewart
Robert Clark
Tor'Jon Evans
44.11a
Evansville Central
Matt Ambrosio
Isaiah Knight
Curtis Howard
Kobe Sterner
DQ
Bloomington North
Michael Adams
Daryl Black
Jaylyn Crenshaw
Jarel Shaw
DNF
Pike
-
Andrew Fritz
Desean Hampton
Sam Jackson
Jacob Jones
DNF
Speedway
Daveon Finley
Elijah Gauldin
Angel Sanchez
Greg Milledge
DQ
Portage
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Damian Clay
Malcolm Corbett
Cole Maguire
Isaiah Ware
3:17.79a
North Central (India...
2.
Sam Hohlt
Tyler Boyer
Trevor Hohlt
Matt Fleener
3:18.10a
Center Grove
3.
Colby Jenkins
Spencer Corey
Samuel Voelz
Brady Walden
3:18.51a
New Palestine
4.
David Egunyomi
Raphael Richardson
Sammy Bullock
Peyton DePriest
3:19.13a
Avon
5.
Isaiah Knight
Kobe Sterner
Will Jones
Antonio Dallmann
3:19.37a
Bloomington North
6.
Ryan Lipe
Alex Brown-Baez
Andrew Fleck
Spencer Gudgel
3:19.71a
Carmel
7.
Cameron Greeson
Carson Canfield
David McCullough
Joseph Romanyk
3:19.79a
Zionsville
8.
Jalen Andrews
Dallace Jones
Christopher Gutierrez
Michael Tutsie
3:20.27a
Warren Central
9.
Peyton Haack
Justin Mamaril
Aaron Bennett
Charlie Miller
3:20.35a
Westfield
10.
Tyler Clibon
Jack Brokaw
Jalen Royal
Shaton Vaughn
3:20.85a
Fort Wayne Northrop
11.
Seth Hills
Thomas Haley
Carson Kline
Dylan Price
3:20.86a
Terre Haute South Vigo
12.
Ejiroghene Biokoro
Braden Corzan
Darren Corzan
Luke Villarreal
3:21.52a
Chesterton
13.
Jacob Berry
Gabriel Garcia
Matthew Hanlon
DaQuan Harrell
3:21.70a
Crown Point
14.
Kaylin Brookshire
Thomas Golden
Chaz Sales
Darryl Robinson
3:21.93a
Merrillville
15.
Aarik Adams
Zach Daniels
Qamari Hassan
Kevin Santos
3:22.02a
Fort Wayne Wayne
16.
Austin Powell
Shawn Coane
Drew Hale
Nathaniel Jackson
3:22.51a
Evansville North
17.
Lucian Anderson
James Wayne
Pete Werner
Luke Sanders
3:22.75a
Indianapolis Cathedral
18.
Noah Mehringer
Chris Backer
Reece Milligan
Elliot Prange
3:23.84a
Jasper
19.
Bryce Gatewood
Mitchell Conard
James Hardin
Jaden Wills
3:23.98a
Noblesville
20.
Walter Glenn
Jarel Shaw
Andrew Young
Jaylyn Crenshaw
3:24.30a
Pike
21.
Zachary Deurloo
David Durham
Sean Johnson
Benjamin Shepard
3:24.74a
Cascade
22.
Rane Kilburn
Keagan Larsh
Ridley Lemon
Alijah Wade
3:25.28a
Warsaw Community
23.
Elijah Cook
John Ohlson
Colton Shail
Bailey Mott
3:26.09a
Penn
24.
Kaiden Long
Quantesse Book
Dennis Johnson
Bacarri McGraw
3:27.32a
Fort Wayne South Side
25.
Jadrien Higginson
Noah McLean
Brendon Smith
Jackson Sawyer
3:29.09a
Castle
26.
Harrison Cottingham
Denver Aydelott
Tyler McGlothlin
John McGlothlin
3:29.21a
Edgewood
Andrew Kauffman
Christian Kauffman
Jacob Lackey
Ben Zuercher
DQ
Northridge
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jon Balda
Trey Harris
Eli Konow
Kenji Tomozawa
7:43.65a
Carmel
2.
Spencer Corey
Chase Crowder
Caleb Eagleson
Samuel Voelz
7:44.20a
New Palestine
3.
Trstan Auer
Jalen Royal
Jack Brokaw
Nick Derickson
7:47.29a
Fort Wayne Northrop
4.
Aaron Bennett
Desmond Herrell
Nicholas Leahy
Charlie Miller
7:48.37a
Westfield
5.
Ethan Meyer
Joshua Roth
Andrew Runion
Peter Werling
7:48.88a
Fishers
6.
Jonathan Deem-Loureiro
Adam Faler
Isaac Weber
Jacob Lough
7:49.66a
North Central (India...
7.
Cale Kilian
Tristan Backer
Will Smith
Corbin Kaiser
7:49.93a
Jasper
8.
Thomas Argentine
Evan Tate Browning
David McCullough
Joseph Romanyk
7:50.42a
Zionsville
9.
Carson Kline
Ryan Hannaford
Griffin Barger
Thomas Haley
7:51.07a
Terre Haute South Vigo
10.
Elijah Chesterman
Brock Spahr
Alex Wiedenhoeft
Kasey Konz
7:51.50a
Huntington North
11.
Matthew Hanlon
Zachary Hoover
Aaron Kamstra
Josh Whitaker
7:52.31a
Crown Point
12.
Wyatt Wyman
Job Lawson
Jackson McPheeters
Isaiah Keefaver
7:54.93a
Brown County
13.
Carter Meyer
Cole Powers
Draven Thompson
Dawson Winters
7:55.97a
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
14.
Logan Fullenkamp
Thomas Lyp
Nathaniel Smith
Carlos Martinez
7:57.74a
Valparaiso
15.
Callaway Bird
Brian Krupp
Zach Dunlap
Shane Pursch
7:57.99a
Culver Academies
16.
Brake Christopher
Logan Brown
George Economou
Jackson Sawyer
7:58.85a
Castle
17.
Fernando Rosas
Gabriel Sanchez
Lucas Fontanez
Dustin Hudak
7:59.43a
Lowell
18.
Will Majercak
Kenny Arnold
Nick Petroy
Will Reid
8:02.35a
Lawrence North
19.
Milan Jones
Wren Parker
Luke Upton
Parker Jones
8:05.44a
Pendleton Heights
20.
Derek Miller
Anthony Schwartz
Dylan Nowicki
Matthew Yoder
8:06.96a
Westview
21.
Jazz Briggs
Madison King
Rhys Grealish
Hunter Wakefield
8:07.69a
Avon
22.
Bradford Bomba
Matt Shishman
Wil Zinkan
Tanner Gilpin
8:08.75a
Bloomington South
23.
Tanner Sallee
Noah Detwiler
Andrew Kauffman
Logan Riffell
8:11.42a
Northridge
24.
Noah Amberger
Michael Parrish
Mitchell Parrish
Jack Gugle
8:13.00a
Franklin Central
25.
Steven Mills
Andrew Russell
Christopher Jones
Zane Libke
8:13.28a
Center Grove
26.
Christian Taylor
Adam Delks
Elias Soto
Luis Perez
8:14.18a
Elkhart Central
27.
Michah Camble
Nicklaus Teague
Alexander Wallingford
James Haller
8:28.39a
New Albany
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
George Karlaftas
59-05.50
PR
West Lafayette
2.
12
Logan Calvin
56-08.50
Bloomington North
3.
12
Joe Barnes
56-03.50
PR
Brownstown Central
4.
11
Brett Norton
55-10.50
PR
Merrillville
5.
12
Drew Hartmann
55-04.50
PR
Noblesville
6.
12
Nick Ray
53-08.00
Hobart
7.
10
Ethan Alyea
53-05.50
PR
North Central (India...
8.
10
Jack Kiser
52-10.00
PR
Pioneer
9.
12
Curtis Blackwell
52-06.50
Norwell
10.
12
Coleman Tennyson
52-03.00
Columbus North
11.
11
Mason Paris
52-01.25
Lawrenceburg
12.
11
Emeka Jillinai
52-00.00
Indianapolis Lutheran
13.
11
Grayson Zinn
51-05.00
Zionsville
14.
12
Gavin Howard
51-04.25
Whitko
15.
12
Jared Coolman
50-00.50
Huntington North
16.
11
Brock Tauteris
50-00.25
Goshen
17.
11
Austin Daming
49-08.50
Center Grove
18.
12
Isaiah Campbell
49-06.00
Ben Davis
19.
12
Jeshua Foster
49-04.50
Heritage
20.
12
Ryder Emberton
49-02.00
Whiteland Community
21.
12
Chard Muhwanga
48-06.00
North Central (India...
22.
12
Jacob Bates
47-10.00
Springs Valley
23.
12
Dayna Overton
47-01.00
Jeffersonville
24.
11
Andrew Schuler
45-01.50
Forest Park
25.
12
Micah Oberhausen
44-03.50
Providence
12
Bryce Bailey
FOUL
Castle
12
Alfred Stubbs
FOUL
Merrillville
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Tyler Gilbert
173-10
Western
2.
12
Ryder Emberton
173-09
SR
Whiteland Community
3.
12
Logan Calvin
171-03
Bloomington North
4.
12
Chard Muhwanga
170-01
North Central (India...
5.
12
Nick Ray
169-00
Hobart
6.
12
Bryce Sharp
167-11
PR
Carmel
7.
10
Jack Kiser
166-10
PR
Pioneer
8.
12
Jacob Thompson
159-02
PR
Eastside
9.
12
Devin Humes
157-08
Brownsburg
10.
11
Jonathan Dodrill
153-03
Bloomington South
11.
11
Bennett Clark
153-02
Zionsville
12.
11
Michael Boots
152-03
Evansville Mater Dei
13.
11
Brayden Simmons
151-11
Churubusco
14.
12
Cameron Kosegi
151-06
Fishers
15.
12
James Smith
150-07
Indianapolis Cathedral
16.
11
Donnie Mader
150-06
Owen Valley
17.
12
Jaleel Patterson
150-00
Anderson
18.
12
Andy Wang
148-01
Goshen
19.
12
Michael Taylor
147-11
Lake Central
20.
12
Noah Maness
147-10
Indian Creek
21.
12
Brennan Hughes
147-07
Bloomfield
22.
12
Zach Cline
145-11
Forest Park
23.
12
Cameron Maier
143-11
Mt. Vernon (Posey)
24.
12
Will English
142-06
Roncalli
25.
12
James Van Drie
138-11
Chesterton
26.
10
Reis Thomas
134-08
Brownsburg
12
Daniel Howe
FOUL
Fort Wayne Bishop Dw...
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nate Patterson
6-10.00
Plymouth
2.
12
Kaden Branam
6-08.00
PR
Waldron
3.
11
Isaac Brown
6-07.00
Dekalb
4.
11
Keyshawn McGill
6-06.00
PR
Michigan City
4.
12
Jonah Lester
6-06.00
PR
Peru
6.
10
Stephan Wilkerson
6-06.00
Princeton Community
7.
10
Lawrence Mitchell
6-06.00
PR
Pike
8.
12
Brandon Eberle
6-04.00
Eastern (Pekin)
8.
12
Rummel Johnson
6-04.00
Goshen
8.
10
Logan Benson
6-04.00
Western Boone
8.
10
Alex Scharpenberg
6-04.00
Columbia City
8.
10
Jordan Anderson
6-04.00
Valparaiso
13.
12
Sam Pawlak
6-04.00
Jimtown
14.
12
Tyrell Nickelson
6-04.00
Crawford County
15.
12
Seth Ragon
6-02.00
Seymour
15.
12
Tommy Glidden
6-02.00
Sheridan
17.
12
Reece Hunter
6-02.00
PR
Monrovia
17.
12
Rahman Minor
6-02.00
Pike
17.
12
T.c. O'Neal
6-02.00
Columbus East
17.
11
Kyle Wills
6-02.00
Delta
17.
11
Ben Waynescott
6-02.00
North Harrison
17.
10
Victor Dailey
6-02.00
Jeffersonville
23.
12
Shane McCormick
6-02.00
Crown Point
24.
11
Matthew Jenkins
6-02.00
Mitchell
24.
10
Jae Euell
6-02.00
Shelbyville
11
James Gardner
NH
New Haven
12
Kyle Myers
NH
Homestead
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
2.
11
Colton Crum
17-00.00
Frankfort
3.
12
Anthony Cappola
15-06.00
Jeffersonville
4.
12
Mitch Lipe
15-06.00
SR
Carmel
5.
10
Nathan Stone
15-06.00
PR
Lawrence North
6.
12
Jacob Ballain
14-06.00
PR
Whiteland Community
7.
11
Jacob Bondon
14-06.00
PR
Portage
8.
12
Jacob Coryea
14-06.00
Bloomington South
9.
12
Mark Bertke
14-00.00
East Central
9.
9
Sam Wood
14-00.00
Churubusco
11.
9
Eric Wheatley
14-00.00
PR
Borden
12.
11
Brigham Kleinhenz
14-00.00
Columbus North
13.
12
Wiiliam Williamson
14-00.00
Winamac Community
14.
11
Peyton Haack
13-06.00
Westfield
14.
12
Kyle Zeinemann
13-06.00
Floyd Central
14.
12
Ben Raffin
13-06.00
Chesterton
17.
12
Brennen Weimer
13-06.00
Lakeland
18.
11
Lucas Demoya
13-06.00
Goshen
19.
12
Zach Gaertner
13-00.00
Whiteland Community
20.
11
Logan Puckett
13-00.00
Evansville Reitz Mem...
20.
12
Ahmaud Hill
13-00.00
Fort Wayne Wayne
20.
11
Colton Ritz
13-00.00
Brownstown Central
20.
12
Devin Jaremczuk
13-00.00
Valparaiso
12
Jalen Dochee
NH
Indianapolis Bishop ...
12
Isaac Rhodes
NH
Brebeuf Jesuit
11
Aren Turner
NH
Eastern (Greentown)
12
Trey Zahner
NH
Penn
1.
12
Ryan Lipe
17-03.00
Carmel
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
3.
12
T.c. O'Neal
22-11.50
PR
(.1)
Columbus East
4.
11
Louie Razo
22-10.75
PR
(.0)
Chesterton
5.
12
T'Cori Lewis
22-09.00
PR
(1.8)
Portage
6.
12
Jacob Jones
22-09.00
PR
(1.8)
Speedway
7.
10
Frankie Young III
22-07.75
(.0)
Heritage Christian
8.
12
Mitchell Burton
22-05.50
(.1)
Columbus North
9.
12
Corey DuPriest
22-03.25
(.0)
Avon
10.
11
James Gardner
22-01.00
(.0)
New Haven
11.
12
Tias Stewart
21-10.50
(.0)
Evansville Central
12.
12
Brady Walden
21-10.25
(.0)
New Palestine
13.
12
Thomas Jackson
21-10.00
(.0)
Calumet
14.
12
Jesse Brown
21-09.75
(.0)
Hamilton Heights
15.
9
Justin Johnson
21-09.00
(.0)
Marion
16.
12
Jonah Lester
21-07.00
(.0)
Peru
17.
11
Nick Ryan
21-07.00
(.0)
Crown Point
18.
11
Brandt Applegate
21-05.75
(.0)
Yorktown
19.
10
Bronson Yoder
21-05.50
(.0)
Northwood
20.
11
Garon Gadau
21-03.75
(.0)
Springs Valley
21.
10
Sammy Sommers
21-01.00
(.0)
Oak Hill
22.
12
JT Webb
21-00.00
(.0)
Elkhart Central
23.
11
Noah Bise
20-11.50
(.0)
Edgewood
24.
12
Sam Monson
20-11.25
(.0)
Bloomington South
25.
12
Justus Alexander
20-08.50
(.0)
Merrillville
26.
11
Tyneilus Morrow
20-02.25
(.0)
Anderson
12
Javon Wilkerson
FOUL
Princeton Community
1.
11
Isaac Guerendo
24-05.25
(.0)
Avon
2.
12
Antonio Villegas
24-02.00
(-.5)
Floyd Central
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
9783 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Indiana IHSAA Outdoor State Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Indiana IHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
20
5
2022
1
2021
1
2019
1
2
8
2018
1
3
2
2017
1
12
5
2016
1
20
5
49
2015
1
11
3
46
2014
1
3
2
2013
1
101
2
2012
1
3
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
2
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#indiana
#state-meet
#ihsaa
#state
#high
#school
#track
#field
#championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!