AK Home
A.net/AK
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Alaska ASAA Outdoor State Championships
May 29th-30th 2020 Palmer, Alaska, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 May 27th to May 28th
Results
Video
News
2020
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
2
2016
1
3
2015
1
3
2014
1
3
2013
1
3
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2
2008
1
Media for 2016
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
3
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - Alaska ASAA Outdoor State Championships
May 23rd 2016, 7:52am
Attending groups
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/AK
LiveWebcasts
Invited groups
2016
Alaska ASAA Outdoor State Championships
2016 Results - Alaska ASAA Outdoor State Championships
Published by
DyeStat.com
May 23rd 2016, 7:52am
1,2,3A
Varsity - Mens
1.
Grace Christian
28
2.
Anchorage Christian
26
3.
Galena
18
4.
Nikiski
15
5.
Ben Eielson
10
6.
Gustavus
8
7.
Haines
6
7.
Seward
6
9.
Delta Junction
5
10.
Valdez
4
11.
Sitka
3.5
12.
Homer
3
13.
Cordova
1
13.
Holy Rosary Academy
1
13.
Tri-Valley
1
16.
Petersburg
.5
Varsity - Womens
1.
Anchorage Christian
20
2.
Nikiski
14
2.
Petersburg
14
2.
Holy Rosary Academy
14
5.
Valdez
10
6.
Houston
9
6.
Glennallen
9
6.
Grace Christian
9
9.
Sitka
8
10.
Seward
7.5
11.
Redington
6
12.
Haines
5
13.
Hutchison
4
14.
Tri-Valley
3
15.
Homer
2
16.
Su Valley
1.5
Mens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Holden Quinn
11.64a
Anchorage Christian
2.
12
Brandon Tulcey
11.74a
Sitka
3.
11
Antonio Griffith
11.90a
Ben Eielson
4.
10
Brandon Smith
11.93a
Delta Junction
5.
10
Teddy Croft
12.00a
Homer
6.
11
Alan McCay
12.02a
Petersburg
7.
11
Tobias Dobashi-Noa
12.05a
Ben Eielson
8.
11
Brady Hammond
12.27a
Cook Inlet Academy
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Holden Quinn
11.39a
Anchorage Christian
2.
12
Brandon Tulcey
11.56a
Sitka
3.
11
Antonio Griffith
11.58a
Ben Eielson
4.
10
Brandon Smith
11.67a
Delta Junction
5.
11
Alan McCay
11.77a
Petersburg
7.
10
Teddy Croft
11.78a
Homer
6.
11
Tobias Dobashi-Noa
11.84a
Ben Eielson
8.
11
Brady Hammond
11.95a
Cook Inlet Academy
9.
10
Michael Lucas
11.97a
Holy Rosary Academy
10.
9
Nathan Walsh
12.04a
Monroe Catholic
11.
11
Axel Vides
12.06a
Petersburg
12.
12
Connor Leaf
12.07a
Cook Inlet Academy
13.
11
Josh Goeden
12.09a
Sitka
14.
10
Divon Davis
12.14a
Monroe Catholic
15.
10
Stephen "Tre" Sterling
12.22a
Birchwood Christian
16.
10
Nathan Ashworth
12.23a
Redington
17.
10
Jacob Rogers
12.47a
Holy Rosary Academy
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Holden Quinn
22.81a
Anchorage Christian
2.
9
Frederick Onochie
22.85a
Anchorage Christian
3.
12
Brandon Tulcey
23.57a
Sitka
4.
12
Uri Simmers
23.59a
Anchorage Christian
5.
10
Teddy Croft
23.83a
Homer
6.
10
Brandon Smith
24.16a
Delta Junction
7.
12
Casey Bradford
24.29a
Haines
8.
12
Kalib Dunlap
24.59a
Ben Eielson
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Holden Quinn
23.28a
Anchorage Christian
2.
9
Frederick Onochie
23.35a
Anchorage Christian
3.
12
Brandon Tulcey
23.92a
Sitka
4.
10
Teddy Croft
24.03a
Homer
5.
12
Uri Simmers
24.13a
Anchorage Christian
6.
10
Brandon Smith
24.41a
Delta Junction
7.
12
Jake Richter
24.45a
Homer
8.
12
Kalib Dunlap
24.57a
Ben Eielson
9.
12
Casey Bradford
24.69a
Haines
10.
10
Divon Davis
24.77a
Monroe Catholic
11.
11
Casey Bell
25.13a
Petersburg
12.
11
Brady Hammond
25.17a
Cook Inlet Academy
13.
11
Patrick Perry
25.20a
Nikiski
14.
12
Anders Limstrom
25.32a
Grace Christian
15.
10
Stephen "Tre" Sterling
25.61a
Birchwood Christian
16.
10
Paul Tony
27.54a
Kuskokwim Learning A...
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Frederick Onochie
51.64a
Anchorage Christian
2.
12
Uri Simmers
52.56a
Anchorage Christian
3.
10
Sylvanus Edi
53.10a
Anchorage Christian
4.
12
Tell Tripple
54.12a
Thorne Bay
5.
12
Casey Bradford
54.98a
Haines
6.
11
Greyson Delzer
55.05a
Hutchison
7.
12
Jericho Villanueva
55.76a
Sitka
8.
12
Garrett Grahek
56.27a
Monroe Catholic
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Frederick Onochie
51.69a
Anchorage Christian
2.
12
Uri Simmers
52.42a
Anchorage Christian
3.
10
Sylvanus Edi
53.00a
Anchorage Christian
4.
12
Tell Tripple
53.73a
Thorne Bay
5.
12
Casey Bradford
54.28a
Haines
6.
11
Greyson Delzer
54.45a
Hutchison
7.
12
Garrett Grahek
54.52a
Monroe Catholic
8.
11
Zach Howard
55.12a
Valdez
9.
9
Nathan Walsh
55.28a
Monroe Catholic
10.
12
Jericho Villanueva
56.00a
Sitka
11.
12
Josh Robertson
56.27a
Thorne Bay
12.
11
Zane Boyer
56.95a
Homer
13.
10
Jacob Rogers
57.47a
Holy Rosary Academy
14.
10
Jonathan Miller
58.19a
Glennallen
15.
9
Jiabao Leaf
58.49a
Cook Inlet Academy
16.
10
Paul Tony
1:02.53a
Kuskokwim Learning A...
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Hunter Kratz
2:00.80a
Seward
2.
12
Ross Enlow
2:01.46a
Unalaska
3.
12
Tucker Hagerman
2:02.80a
Petersburg
4.
11
David Wilcox
2:03.01a
Sitka
5.
12
Paxson Berry
2:04.25a
Seward
6.
12
Robert Schaezlein
2:06.89a
Grace Christian
7.
9
Luciano Fasulo
2:07.97a
Homer
8.
12
Thomas Zweifel
2:09.97a
Seward
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Ross Enlow
2:04.10a
Unalaska
2.
11
David Wilcox
2:05.21a
Sitka
3.
12
Tucker Hagerman
2:05.33a
Petersburg
4.
12
Paxson Berry
2:05.68a
Seward
5.
11
Hunter Kratz
2:05.78a
Seward
6.
12
Robert Schaezlein
2:06.39a
Grace Christian
7.
9
Luciano Fasulo
2:06.87a
Homer
8.
12
Thomas Zweifel
2:08.00a
Seward
9.
11
Jack Matherly
2:08.26a
Hutchison
10.
10
Blake Bennett
2:09.25a
Anchorage Christian
11.
12
Timothy Stoorza
2:10.36a
Anchorage Christian
12.
12
Connor Leaf
2:10.63a
Cook Inlet Academy
13.
11
Jared Brant
2:11.96a
Homer
14.
9
Landon Nicholson
2:12.49a
Monroe Catholic
15.
9
Mark Bazan
2:15.14a
Delta Junction
16.
10
Sean Dorsey
2:15.95a
Glennallen
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kaleb Korta
4:26.57a
Galena
1.
10
Jacob Moos
4:26.57a
Galena
3.
11
Hunter Kratz
4:30.15a
Seward
4.
11
David Wilcox
4:30.52a
Sitka
5.
10
Blake Bennett
4:33.40a
Anchorage Christian
6.
12
Jordan Zellhuber
4:36.72a
Sitka
7.
11
Zach Hamberger
4:37.19a
Cordova
8.
11
Colin Baciocco
4:38.65a
Sitka
9.
9
Luciano Fasulo
4:40.07a
Homer
10.
11
Jack Matherly
4:40.82a
Hutchison
11.
12
Zach Young
4:48.59a
Grace Christian
12.
9
Cameron Sheldon
4:48.95a
Grace Christian
13.
10
Sean Dorsey
4:57.17a
Glennallen
14.
10
Eugene Alexie
5:02.45a
Kuskokwim Learning A...
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jacob Moos
9:40.40a
Galena
2.
12
Kaleb Korta
9:41.13a
Galena
3.
11
Hunter Kratz
9:48.72a
Seward
4.
10
Blake Bennett
9:53.78a
Anchorage Christian
5.
11
Colin Baciocco
10:02.70a
Sitka
6.
12
Zach Young
10:14.68a
Grace Christian
7.
11
Zach Hamberger
10:16.73a
Cordova
8.
11
Jack Matherly
10:18.61a
Hutchison
9.
9
Cameron Sheldon
10:26.54a
Grace Christian
10.
9
Joseph Pate
10:33.84a
Sitka
11.
11
Jared Brant
10:40.65a
Homer
12.
12
Ross Enlow
10:42.43a
Unalaska
13.
11
James Swedeen
10:53.57a
Sitka
14.
10
Alex Wuerth
10:56.74a
Anchorage Christian
15.
10
Sean Dorsey
11:14.64a
Glennallen
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Noah Leaf
16.27a
Cook Inlet Academy
2.
11
Casey Bell
17.23a
Petersburg
3.
12
Kalib Dunlap
17.59a
Ben Eielson
4.
12
Jonathan Railing
17.66a
Anchorage Christian
5.
10
Tommy Cha
17.81a
Anchorage Christian
6.
11
Jacob Stigen
17.86a
Haines
7.
11
Nathaniel Lenhard
18.29a
Petersburg
8.
12
Vitaliy Kurilchenko
18.94a
Delta Junction
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Noah Leaf
16.09a
Cook Inlet Academy
2.
11
Casey Bell
17.18a
Petersburg
3.
12
Kalib Dunlap
17.88a
Ben Eielson
4.
12
Jonathan Railing
17.88a
Anchorage Christian
5.
10
Tommy Cha
18.18a
Anchorage Christian
6.
11
Nathaniel Lenhard
18.33a
Petersburg
7.
11
Jacob Stigen
18.79a
Haines
9.
11
Joey Haecker
18.79a
Anchorage Christian
8.
12
Vitaliy Kurilchenko
18.88a
Delta Junction
10.
11
Josh Gatpandan
19.11a
Anchorage Christian
11.
9
Graham Staley
19.72a
Ben Eielson
12.
12
Braden Nieder
20.15a
Grace Christian
13.
12
Justice Lunceford
20.25a
Hutchison
14.
11
Joel Hofacker
21.09a
Anchorage Christian
---
11
Ben Sobek
DQ
Anchorage Christian
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kalib Dunlap
41.23a
Ben Eielson
2.
11
Noah Leaf
41.32a
Cook Inlet Academy
3.
12
Jonathan Railing
43.08a
Anchorage Christian
4.
10
Tommy Cha
43.51a
Anchorage Christian
5.
11
Casey Bell
43.92a
Petersburg
6.
11
Ben Sobek
44.34a
Anchorage Christian
7.
10
Kincaid Parsons
45.86a
Sitka
8.
11
Jacob Stigen
47.25a
Haines
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Noah Leaf
42.10a
Cook Inlet Academy
2.
12
Kalib Dunlap
43.19a
Ben Eielson
3.
12
Jonathan Railing
43.76a
Anchorage Christian
4.
10
Tommy Cha
44.45a
Anchorage Christian
5.
11
Casey Bell
44.80a
Petersburg
6.
11
Ben Sobek
45.35a
Anchorage Christian
7.
10
Kincaid Parsons
46.17a
Sitka
8.
11
Jacob Stigen
46.19a
Haines
9.
9
Graham Staley
47.18a
Ben Eielson
10.
12
Joseph Becker
47.29a
Delta Junction
11.
9
Hunter Patton
47.58a
Homer
12.
9
Trapper Allen
47.74a
Seward
13.
11
Joel Hofacker
47.80a
Anchorage Christian
14.
11
Nathaniel Lenhard
48.02a
Petersburg
15.
11
Joey Haecker
48.24a
Anchorage Christian
16.
12
Justice Lunceford
48.75a
Hutchison
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
45.61a
Anchorage Christian
2.
Relay Team
45.80a
Cook Inlet Academy
3.
Relay Team
45.94a
Ben Eielson
4.
Relay Team
47.10a
Nikiski
5.
Relay Team
47.27a
Homer
6.
Relay Team
47.44a
Petersburg
7.
Relay Team
47.70a
Thorne Bay
8.
Relay Team
49.78a
Delta Junction
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:35.27a
Homer
2.
Relay Team
1:37.26a
Anchorage Christian
3.
Relay Team
1:38.67a
Grace Christian
4.
Relay Team
1:40.96a
Monroe Catholic
5.
Relay Team
1:41.40a
Valdez
6.
Relay Team
1:42.96a
Delta Junction
7.
Relay Team
1:46.49a
Petersburg
---
Relay Team
DQ
Thorne Bay
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:28.60a
Anchorage Christian
2.
Relay Team
3:44.38a
Sitka
3.
Relay Team
3:45.96a
Seward
4.
Relay Team
3:53.13a
Hutchison
5.
Relay Team
3:54.72a
Delta Junction
6.
Relay Team
4:04.76a
Birchwood Christian
7.
Relay Team
4:21.90a
Kuskokwim Learning A...
---
Relay Team
DQ
Thorne Bay
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:26.72a
Sitka
2.
Relay Team
8:31.33a
Seward
3.
Relay Team
8:40.79a
Homer
4.
Relay Team
8:48.01a
Anchorage Christian
5.
Relay Team
8:50.46a
Delta Junction
6.
Relay Team
9:00.27a
Grace Christian
7.
Relay Team
9:05.50a
Valdez
8.
Relay Team
9:07.32a
Monroe Catholic
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Luke Johnson
46'07.50
Nikiski
2.
10
Matthew Tua'au
42'10.50
Gustavus
3.
12
Matthew Green
42'08.50
Haines
4.
9
Frederick Onochie
41'00.75
Anchorage Christian
5.
12
Dakota Hupp
40'09.00
Nikiski
6.
10
Alex Binder
40'09.00
Grace Christian
7.
12
Logan Juhl
40'06.75
Tri-Valley
8.
12
John Koenaman
40'06.00
Houston
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Luke Johnson
46'07.50
Nikiski
2.
9
Frederick Onochie
41'00.75
Anchorage Christian
2.
10
Matthew Tua'au
41'00.75
Gustavus
4.
12
Dakota Hupp
40'09.00
Nikiski
5.
12
Matthew Green
40'08.50
Haines
6.
12
Logan Juhl
40'06.75
Tri-Valley
7.
12
John Koenaman
40'06.00
Houston
8.
10
Alex Binder
39'08.50
Grace Christian
9.
10
Ian Johnson
39'06.50
Nikiski
10.
11
Marshall Pinard
38'08.50
Su Valley
11.
12
Zach Bronson
37'07.50
Anchorage Christian
12.
12
Charlie McNeill
37'05.00
Hutchison
13.
11
Josh Goeden
37'04.75
Sitka
14.
10
Tanner Clark
36'05.50
Monroe Catholic
15.
12
Jake Mannillo
34'04.25
Thorne Bay
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Alex Binder
131'03.00
Grace Christian
2.
12
Luke Johnson
130'04.00
Nikiski
3.
11
Chris Kilpatrick
128'00.00
Ben Eielson
4.
11
Ben Bitler
126'00.00
Houston
5.
12
Matthew Green
125'10.00
Haines
6.
10
Ian Johnson
124'06.00
Nikiski
7.
12
Casey Bradford
120'08.00
Haines
8.
11
Ryan Sheldon
119'11.00
Grace Christian
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lane Kaltenbach
5'10.00
Anchorage Christian
2.
12
Braden Nieder
5'8.00
Grace Christian
3.
11
Brogan Nieder
5'8.00
Grace Christian
4.
11
Jonah Coats
5'8.00
Valdez
5.
10
Joel Carroll
5'6.00
Homer
6.
12
Bogdan Kravets
5'6.00
Delta Junction
7.
11
Alan McCay
5'6.00
Petersburg
7.
12
Brandon Tulcey
5'6.00
Sitka
---
11
Billy Mackinen
NH
Ben Eielson
---
12
Jonathan Sladko
NH
Birchwood Christian
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Antonio Griffith
20'09.00
Ben Eielson
2.
12
Brandon Tulcey
20'07.75
Sitka
3.
12
Vitaliy Kurilchenko
19'03.25
Delta Junction
4.
11
Brogan Nieder
18'09.25
Grace Christian
5.
11
Alan McCay
18'08.25
Petersburg
6.
10
Divon Davis
18'04.25
Monroe Catholic
7.
10
Aiden Jolley
17'10.50
Su Valley
7.
12
Braden Nieder
17'10.50
Grace Christian
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Antonio Griffith
42'10.50
Ben Eielson
2.
12
Uri Simmers
42'02.00
Anchorage Christian
3.
11
Brogan Nieder
41'00.50
Grace Christian
4.
12
Braden Nieder
39'08.75
Grace Christian
5.
12
Vitaliy Kurilchenko
38'10.00
Delta Junction
6.
10
Aaron McCollum
38'00.25
Nikiski
7.
10
Michael Lucas
37'11.00
Holy Rosary Academy
8.
9
William Parks
37'10.25
Anchorage Christian
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Antonio Griffith
42'09.00
Ben Eielson
2.
12
Uri Simmers
42'02.00
Anchorage Christian
3.
11
Brogan Nieder
40'07.50
Grace Christian
4.
12
Braden Nieder
39'08.75
Grace Christian
5.
12
Vitaliy Kurilchenko
38'10.00
Delta Junction
6.
10
Aaron McCollum
38'00.25
Nikiski
7.
10
Michael Lucas
37'11.00
Holy Rosary Academy
8.
9
William Parks
37'10.25
Anchorage Christian
9.
11
Ethan Cummins
37'09.75
Petersburg
10.
12
Joseph Becker
37'05.00
Delta Junction
11.
10
Joel Carroll
36'09.00
Homer
12.
10
Colin Derochers
36'08.00
Hutchison
13.
12
Jericho Villanueva
35'05.75
Sitka
14.
12
Justice Lunceford
34'09.25
Hutchison
15.
11
Eli Davis
34'05.50
Seward
---
10
Kyler Sumauang
NM
Sitka
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tanner Ealum
12.22a
Anchorage Christian
2.
9
Kaylee Veldstra
12.93a
Homer
3.
9
Joei Vidad
13.18a
Sitka
4.
12
Sarah Lucas
13.28a
Holy Rosary Academy
5.
12
Nattaphon Wangyot
13.36a
Haines
6.
9
Alia Bales
13.45a
Homer
7.
10
Victoria Saxe
13.50a
Tri-Valley
8.
12
Angie Cardoza
13.96a
Homer
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Tanner Ealum
12.41a
Anchorage Christian
2.
9
Joei Vidad
13.11a
Sitka
3.
9
Kaylee Veldstra
13.15a
Homer
4.
12
Sarah Lucas
13.27a
Holy Rosary Academy
5.
12
Nattaphon Wangyot
13.41a
Haines
7.
10
Victoria Saxe
13.50a
Tri-Valley
6.
9
Alia Bales
13.63a
Homer
8.
12
Angie Cardoza
13.66a
Homer
9.
12
Emma Daniels
13.73a
Hutchison
10.
12
Tia Goward
13.75a
Birchwood Christian
11.
12
Simone Sterling
13.77a
Birchwood Christian
12.
9
Sierra Tate
13.82a
Hutchison
13.
12
Arianne Parrish
13.89a
Nikiski
14.
9
Bailey Clifton
13.96a
Sitka
15.
12
Carley Coker
14.23a
Delta Junction
16.
10
Camryn Grant
14.40a
Sitka
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tanner Ealum
24.76a
Anchorage Christian
2.
9
Joei Vidad
26.81a
Sitka
3.
12
Nattaphon Wangyot
27.30a
Haines
4.
12
Aurora Waclawski
27.48a
Homer
5.
9
Allison VanPelt
27.91a
Houston
6.
9
Kaylee Veldstra
27.95a
Homer
7.
9
Alia Bales
28.25a
Homer
8.
12
Ziza Shemet Pitcher
28.32a
Homer
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Tanner Ealum
25.06a
Anchorage Christian
2.
9
Joei Vidad
27.04a
Sitka
3.
12
Nattaphon Wangyot
27.56a
Haines
4.
12
Aurora Waclawski
27.73a
Homer
5.
9
Allison VanPelt
27.93a
Houston
6.
12
Ziza Shemet Pitcher
28.05a
Homer
7.
9
Kaylee Veldstra
28.22a
Homer
8.
9
Alia Bales
28.31a
Homer
9.
12
Tia Goward
28.31a
Birchwood Christian
10.
9
Mary Kate Parks
28.39a
Anchorage Christian
11.
9
Haley Bartolaba
28.47a
Sitka
12.
9
Sierra Tate
28.48a
Hutchison
13.
9
Bailey Clifton
28.53a
Sitka
14.
10
Riley Hughes
28.68a
Ben Eielson
15.
12
Simone Sterling
28.97a
Birchwood Christian
16.
9
Shondell Mericulief
29.57a
Kuskokwim Learning A...
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tanner Ealum
55.56a
Anchorage Christian
2.
12
Aurora Waclawski
1:01.64a
Homer
3.
10
Victoria Saxe
1:02.52a
Tri-Valley
4.
12
Ziza Shemet Pitcher
1:02.53a
Homer
5.
9
Haley Bartolaba
1:03.77a
Sitka
6.
12
Sarah Newton
1:03.85a
Grace Christian
7.
10
Sarah Wolf
1:06.53a
Homer
8.
12
Emma Daniels
1:09.89a
Hutchison
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Tanner Ealum
55.50a
Anchorage Christian
2.
12
Aurora Waclawski
1:02.00a
Homer
3.
12
Ziza Shemet Pitcher
1:03.28a
Homer
4.
12
Sarah Newton
1:03.82a
Grace Christian
5.
10
Sarah Wolf
1:03.99a
Homer
6.
10
Victoria Saxe
1:04.09a
Tri-Valley
7.
9
Haley Bartolaba
1:04.28a
Sitka
8.
12
Emma Daniels
1:05.91a
Hutchison
9.
10
Olivia Kovacs
1:06.12a
Ben Eielson
10.
10
Cheyenne Gillette
1:06.27a
Homer
11.
10
Haley Loper
1:07.07a
Su Valley
12.
9
Sienna Carey
1:07.09a
Su Valley
13.
10
Gloria Jacobsen
1:07.28a
Glennallen
14.
10
Erin Pfundt
1:09.04a
Petersburg
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Elizabeth Balsan
2:19.68a
Anchorage Christian
2.
10
Ruby Lindquist
2:20.71a
Seward
3.
11
Briahna Gerlach
2:24.41a
Glennallen
4.
11
Grace Gannon
2:29.92a
Grace Christian
5.
11
Audrey Rosencrans
2:31.02a
Homer
6.
10
Tessa O'Hara
2:33.03a
Anchorage Christian
7.
9
Sadie Lindquist
2:36.62a
Seward
8.
10
Alex Moseley
2:37.30a
Homer
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Briahna Gerlach
2:24.49a
Glennallen
2.
10
Ruby Lindquist
2:26.78a
Seward
2.
10
Ruby Lindquist
2:26.78a
Seward
4.
12
Elizabeth Balsan
2:30.42a
Anchorage Christian
5.
10
Tessa O'Hara
2:30.97a
Anchorage Christian
6.
11
Grace Gannon
2:31.03a
Grace Christian
7.
11
Audrey Rosencrans
2:31.37a
Homer
8.
10
Alex Moseley
2:31.42a
Homer
9.
9
Sadie Lindquist
2:31.90a
Seward
10.
10
Ayla McNeilley
2:33.37a
Sitka
11.
12
Hannah Pfundt
2:36.48a
Petersburg
12.
9
Jessie Davis
2:36.52a
Anchorage Christian
13.
10
Erin Pfundt
2:37.28a
Petersburg
14.
10
Mckenzie Richter
2:40.78a
Su Valley
15.
9
Shondell Mericulief
2:42.12a
Kuskokwim Learning A...
16.
12
Monica Klump
2:42.20a
Holy Rosary Academy
17.
9
Jolie Lucas
2:44.98a
Ben Eielson
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Briahna Gerlach
5:00.65a
Glennallen
2.
12
Elizabeth Balsan
5:01.49a
Anchorage Christian
3.
11
Grace Gannon
5:27.55a
Grace Christian
4.
9
Allison VanPelt
5:34.55a
Houston
5.
10
Tessa O'Hara
5:35.06a
Anchorage Christian
6.
11
Audrey Rosencrans
5:38.31a
Homer
7.
9
Mazzy Jackson
5:42.02a
Grace Christian
8.
9
Charlee Demientieff
5:48.17a
Grace Christian
9.
11
Sarah Laker
5:49.74a
Grace Christian
10.
10
Alex Moseley
5:51.91a
Homer
11.
9
Grace Annett
5:53.99a
Grace Christian
12.
10
Abigail Beveridge
5:56.56a
Grace Christian
13.
11
Haley Knott
5:58.81a
Homer
14.
10
Ayla McNeilley
6:01.24a
Sitka
15.
10
Savannah Anderson
6:04.17a
Delta Junction
16.
11
Denise Polk
6:14.54a
Kuskokwim Learning A...
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Elizabeth Balsan
11:11.69a
Anchorage Christian
2.
11
Briahna Gerlach
11:30.72a
Glennallen
3.
10
Ruby Lindquist
11:34.10a
Seward
4.
11
Grace Gannon
11:50.68a
Grace Christian
5.
9
Mazzy Jackson
12:10.70a
Grace Christian
6.
11
Audrey Rosencrans
12:14.73a
Homer
7.
9
Allison VanPelt
12:16.51a
Houston
8.
10
Alex Moseley
12:32.98a
Homer
9.
9
Charlee Demientieff
12:45.78a
Grace Christian
10.
9
Grace Annett
12:47.67a
Grace Christian
11.
11
Haley Knott
13:08.11a
Homer
12.
10
Emma Moore
13:10.20a
Seward
13.
10
Savannah Anderson
13:20.29a
Delta Junction
14.
9
Tommi Crist
13:32.65a
Redington
15.
9
Ella Lubin
13:40.58a
Sitka
16.
11
Denise Polk
13:52.79a
Kuskokwim Learning A...
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Izabelle Ith
15.23a
Petersburg
2.
11
Lauren Evarts
16.31a
Homer
3.
11
Annie VanderWeide
16.96a
Grace Christian
4.
11
Christina Gough
17.74a
Hutchison
5.
9
Jazmyn Byfuglien
17.78a
Tri-Valley
6.
10
Madison Kranz
18.09a
Sitka
7.
11
Lauren Jones
18.14a
Homer
8.
11
Amberly Seay
18.35a
Gustavus
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Izabelle Ith
15.39a
Petersburg
2.
11
Lauren Evarts
16.57a
Homer
3.
11
Annie VanderWeide
17.40a
Grace Christian
4.
9
Jazmyn Byfuglien
17.98a
Tri-Valley
5.
11
Christina Gough
18.14a
Hutchison
6.
11
Lauren Jones
18.25a
Homer
7.
11
Amberly Seay
18.36a
Gustavus
9.
11
Kayleigh Eddy
18.36a
Petersburg
8.
10
Madison Kranz
18.45a
Sitka
10.
10
Kaitlyn Seay
18.66a
Gustavus
11.
11
Amy Tedrick
18.68a
Anchorage Christian
12.
11
Nikki Overson
19.28a
Grace Christian
13.
10
Riley Hughes
19.38a
Ben Eielson
14.
11
Crystal Epperheimer
19.49a
Nikiski
15.
11
Maggie Wallace
20.02a
Monroe Catholic
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lauren Evarts
46.67a
Homer
2.
11
Izabelle Ith
47.02a
Petersburg
3.
12
Zoe Langseth
48.96a
Valdez
4.
10
Madison Kranz
50.34a
Sitka
5.
11
Annie VanderWeide
50.67a
Grace Christian
6.
10
Riley Hughes
52.01a
Ben Eielson
7.
11
Kayleigh Eddy
52.77a
Petersburg
8.
9
Haley Bartolaba
53.93a
Sitka
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Zoe Langseth
48.22a
Valdez
2.
11
Lauren Evarts
48.42a
Homer
3.
11
Izabelle Ith
50.36a
Petersburg
4.
10
Madison Kranz
51.26a
Sitka
5.
10
Riley Hughes
51.55a
Ben Eielson
6.
11
Annie VanderWeide
51.72a
Grace Christian
7.
11
Kayleigh Eddy
52.08a
Petersburg
8.
9
Haley Bartolaba
52.29a
Sitka
9.
11
Amy Tedrick
52.68a
Anchorage Christian
10.
11
Alexis Quick
52.82a
Anchorage Christian
11.
9
Jazmyn Byfuglien
53.09a
Tri-Valley
12.
11
Nikki Overson
54.83a
Grace Christian
13.
11
Lauren Jones
55.47a
Homer
14.
9
Jolie Lucas
56.83a
Ben Eielson
15.
11
Alex Kirby
57.15a
Sitka
16.
11
Afton Leslie
59.02a
Monroe Catholic
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
52.43a
Homer
2.
Relay Team
53.32a
Hutchison
3.
Relay Team
53.39a
Sitka
4.
Relay Team
54.81a
Anchorage Christian
5.
Relay Team
55.76a
Valdez
6.
Relay Team
56.33a
Grace Christian
7.
Relay Team
56.37a
Nikiski
8.
Relay Team
56.97a
Houston
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:49.59a
Homer
2.
Relay Team
1:52.38a
Sitka
3.
Relay Team
1:55.23a
Anchorage Christian
4.
Relay Team
1:56.74a
Valdez
5.
Relay Team
1:57.17a
Houston
6.
Relay Team
1:57.56a
Hutchison
7.
Relay Team
1:59.77a
Grace Christian
8.
Relay Team
2:01.04a
Su Valley
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:12.44a
Anchorage Christian
2.
Relay Team
4:16.04a
Homer
3.
Relay Team
4:26.80a
Valdez
4.
Relay Team
4:29.97a
Grace Christian
5.
Relay Team
4:35.71a
Petersburg
6.
Relay Team
4:38.21a
Sitka
7.
Relay Team
4:49.89a
Monroe Catholic
8.
Relay Team
5:11.87a
Kuskokwim Learning A...
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:08.22a
Homer
2.
Relay Team
10:27.08a
Seward
3.
Relay Team
10:37.23a
Petersburg
4.
Relay Team
10:50.08a
Grace Christian
5.
Relay Team
11:08.66a
Anchorage Christian
6.
Relay Team
11:26.12a
Monroe Catholic
7.
Relay Team
11:50.90a
Delta Junction
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hannah Edmonds
36'08.00
Anchorage Christian
2.
12
Amir Williams
33'07.50
Anchorage Christian
3.
12
Jordan Finney
31'03.00
Ninilchik
4.
10
Olivia Juhl
31'02.00
Tri-Valley
5.
9
Jenna Markel
30'09.00
Grace Christian
6.
12
Tessa Schindler
29'08.00
Sitka
7.
12
Becca Land
29'03.50
Anchorage Christian
8.
12
Autumn Gross
29'03.00
Haines
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Amir Williams
111'04.00
Anchorage Christian
2.
12
Kimberly Quincy
93'07.00
Houston
3.
9
Hailey Holland
90'10.00
Redington
4.
10
Elisa Larson
90'07.00
Petersburg
5.
12
Destinee Cowart
89'03.00
Haines
6.
12
Bailey Stuart
87'08.00
Haines
7.
12
Tessa Schindler
86'02.00
Sitka
8.
9
Maya Pelayo
83'05.00
Monroe Catholic
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Amir Williams
111'04.00
Anchorage Christian
2.
10
Elisa Larson
90'07.00
Petersburg
3.
12
Kimberly Quincy
90'02.00
Houston
4.
12
Bailey Stuart
87'08.00
Haines
5.
12
Tessa Schindler
86'02.00
Sitka
6.
9
Hailey Holland
84'00.00
Redington
7.
9
Maya Pelayo
83'05.00
Monroe Catholic
8.
12
Destinee Cowart
81'01.00
Haines
9.
9
Anna Brock
80'11.00
Homer
10.
12
Frauke Heuton
80'01.00
Su Valley
11.
12
Jordan Finney
79'05.00
Ninilchik
12.
10
Kamryn Dodson
78'00.00
Sitka
13.
9
Gabby Quick
77'06.00
Anchorage Christian
14.
10
Briea Gregory
76'10.00
Homer
15.
12
Hannah Edmonds
76'02.00
Anchorage Christian
16.
10
Olivia Juhl
67'09.00
Tri-Valley
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Kassandra Howard
4'8.00
Valdez
2.
9
Bethany Carstens
4'6.00
Nikiski
3.
12
Sarah Lucas
4'6.00
Holy Rosary Academy
4.
10
Kamryn Dodson
4'4.00
Sitka
4.
11
Alex Kirby
4'4.00
Sitka
5.
10
Haley Loper
4'4.00
Su Valley
5.
10
Kriziel Sarmiento
4'4.00
Seward
---
9
Lillian Martin
NH
Hutchison
---
11
Afton Leslie
NH
Monroe Catholic
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Izabelle Ith
17'10.00
Petersburg
2.
12
Sarah Lucas
16'08.00
Holy Rosary Academy
3.
11
Annie VanderWeide
15'08.75
Grace Christian
4.
12
Angie Cardoza
15'00.50
Homer
5.
12
Chanel May-Thomas
14'10.00
Houston
6.
10
Cheyenne Gillette
14'09.75
Homer
7.
9
Abby McClurg
14'08.25
Monroe Catholic
8.
11
Cassie Kapuniai
14'06.00
Houston
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Izabelle Ith
38'04.00
Petersburg
2.
12
Sarah Lucas
35'11.25
Holy Rosary Academy
3.
12
Arianne Parrish
32'11.75
Nikiski
4.
9
Sierra Tate
31'11.75
Hutchison
5.
10
Victoria Saxe
31'07.00
Tri-Valley
6.
11
Annie VanderWeide
31'05.50
Grace Christian
7.
10
Gloria Jacobsen
31'04.50
Glennallen
8.
12
Madison Akers
30'09.50
Homer
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Izabelle Ith
37'05.25
Petersburg
2.
12
Sarah Lucas
35'11.25
Holy Rosary Academy
3.
12
Arianne Parrish
32'09.00
Nikiski
4.
9
Sierra Tate
31'11.75
Hutchison
5.
10
Victoria Saxe
31'07.00
Tri-Valley
6.
11
Annie VanderWeide
31'05.50
Grace Christian
7.
10
Gloria Jacobsen
31'04.00
Glennallen
8.
12
Madison Akers
30'09.50
Homer
9.
11
Alex Kirby
30'07.50
Sitka
10.
11
Mariah Taylor
29'07.50
Petersburg
11.
10
Marlis Boord
29'01.50
Sitka
12.
11
Larissa Johnson
29'00.75
Hutchison
13.
10
Flora Tebbits
28'05.25
Anchorage Christian
14.
9
Isabel Kulhanek
28'02.00
Homer
15.
11
Deni Koreze-Richards
28'01.50
Houston
16.
9
Mary Kate Parks
27'02.25
Anchorage Christian
4A
Varsity - Mens
1.
Kodiak
20
2.
Bartlett
11
2.
West Valley
11
4.
South Anchorage
8
5.
Service
6
6.
Eagle River
4
7.
West Anchorage
3
8.
Kenai Central
2
8.
Colony
2
10.
Soldotna
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Colony
25
2.
Chugiak
17
3.
Thunder Mountain
16
4.
Soldotna
15
5.
Wasilla
13
6.
Kodiak
10
6.
Eagle River
10
8.
West Valley
8
9.
South Anchorage
7
10.
Service
6
11.
West Anchorage
4
12.
Kenai Central
3
13.
Dimond
2
Mens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brett Morman
10.95a
South Anchorage
2.
12
Dillon Pratt
11.06a
Chugiak
3.
11
Aidan Hildebrand
11.34a
Thunder Mountain
4.
11
Josh Jackman
11.57a
Kenai Central
5.
10
Xavier Simon
11.64a
West Valley
6.
9
Colton Herman
11.72a
East Anchorage
7.
12
John Somerlot
11.72a
Thunder Mountain
8.
12
Jordan Nero
11.77a
Colony
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Brett Morman
11.02a
South Anchorage
2.
12
Dillon Pratt
11.20a
Chugiak
3.
11
Aidan Hildebrand
11.53a
Thunder Mountain
4.
12
Jordan Nero
11.54a
Colony
5.
11
Josh Jackman
11.55a
Kenai Central
6.
10
Xavier Simon
11.60a
West Valley
7.
12
John Somerlot
11.62a
Thunder Mountain
8.
9
Colton Herman
11.75a
East Anchorage
9.
12
Billy Alcaide
11.81a
Kodiak
10.
11
Markus Sagatu
11.90a
Bartlett
11.
12
Justin Miller
11.92a
Juneau Douglas
12.
9
Chase Perry
11.93a
Eagle River
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brett Morman
22.00a
South Anchorage
1.
12
Dillon Pratt
22.00a
Chugiak
3.
12
Jack Martensen
22.38a
Service
4.
12
Bentiu Panoam
22.45a
Bartlett
5.
12
Micah Banks
22.76a
West Valley
6.
12
Billy Alcaide
23.11a
Kodiak
7.
12
Rafa Zavala
23.25a
Dimond
8.
12
Justin Miller
23.82a
Juneau Douglas
---
12
John Somerlot
NT
Thunder Mountain
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Brett Morman
22.35a
South Anchorage
2.
12
Dillon Pratt
22.38a
Chugiak
3.
12
Jack Martensen
23.09a
Service
4.
12
Bentiu Panoam
23.12a
Bartlett
5.
12
Micah Banks
23.15a
West Valley
6.
12
Billy Alcaide
23.25a
Kodiak
7.
12
Rafa Zavala
23.37a
Dimond
8.
12
Luke Paden
23.52a
Thunder Mountain
9.
12
Chase Ferris
23.52a
Palmer
10.
9
Chase Perry
23.65a
Eagle River
11.
9
Colton Herman
23.65a
East Anchorage
12.
12
John Somerlot
23.70a
Thunder Mountain
13.
12
Justin Miller
23.83a
Juneau Douglas
14.
11
Beau Cork
23.85a
Wasilla
15.
9
Zane Vrvilo
24.08a
Colony
16.
10
Jonathan Pomrenke
24.19a
Colony
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Bentiu Panoam
49.35a
Bartlett
2.
12
Jack Martensen
49.49a
Service
3.
12
Brandon Joyner
50.12a
West Valley
4.
12
Galat Tut
50.58a
Ketchikan
5.
12
Luke Paden
51.82a
Thunder Mountain
6.
11
Josh Jackman
52.32a
Kenai Central
7.
11
Austin Sayer
52.67a
Chugiak
8.
12
Ty Jordan
55.15a
Chugiak
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Bentiu Panoam
50.18a
Bartlett
2.
12
Galat Tut
50.48a
Ketchikan
3.
12
Brandon Joyner
50.62a
West Valley
4.
12
Luke Paden
51.34a
Thunder Mountain
5.
11
Josh Jackman
51.52a
Kenai Central
6.
12
Jack Martensen
51.60a
Service
7.
12
Ty Jordan
51.72a
Chugiak
8.
11
Austin Sayer
51.89a
Chugiak
9.
11
RJ Henry
52.00a
Lathrop
10.
10
Luke Mouracade
52.18a
Eagle River
11.
11
Grant Wilson
52.35a
West Valley
12.
9
Zane Vrvilo
52.50a
Colony
13.
11
De'Marien Joseph
52.93a
East Anchorage
14.
12
Tyler Spatz
53.26a
Palmer
15.
12
Rafa Zavala
53.52a
Dimond
16.
12
Micah Burnett
53.82a
Kodiak
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Atticus Everett
1:57.30a
West Anchorage
2.
12
Aaron Swedberg
1:58.70a
Soldotna
3.
12
Derek Steele
1:59.26a
South Anchorage
4.
12
Levi Michael
1:59.38a
Soldotna
5.
9
Camron Herron
2:00.39a
West Valley
6.
11
Jack Hannah
2:01.42a
Kodiak
7.
11
Keith Osowski
2:09.91a
Kodiak
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Camron Herron
1:59.44a
West Valley
2.
11
Jack Hannah
1:59.76a
Kodiak
3.
12
Atticus Everett
1:59.84a
West Anchorage
4.
12
Derek Steele
2:00.13a
South Anchorage
5.
12
Levi Michael
2:00.44a
Soldotna
6.
12
Aaron Swedberg
2:00.63a
Soldotna
7.
11
Keith Osowski
2:00.68a
Kodiak
8.
12
Ty Jordan
2:00.93a
Chugiak
9.
11
Wyatt Dodge
2:01.33a
Service
10.
11
Declan Reid
2:01.51a
Bartlett
11.
12
Ryan Moritz
2:01.62a
Juneau Douglas
12.
11
Keel Simon
2:01.95a
West Valley
13.
12
Quincy Fuller
2:02.27a
Wasilla
14.
12
Jacob Obrigewitch
2:02.74a
Bartlett
15.
11
Isaac Larson
2:03.83a
Bartlett
16.
12
Dakota Peterson-Thompson
2:04.29a
Colony
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ty Jordan
4:15.78a
Chugiak
2.
12
Derek Steele
4:23.48a
South Anchorage
3.
12
Michael Parnell
4:30.58a
Kodiak
4.
11
Keith Osowski
4:30.85a
Kodiak
5.
12
Dakota Peterson-Thompson
4:31.34a
Colony
6.
11
Wyatt Dodge
4:32.81a
Service
7.
12
Quincy Fuller
4:33.12a
Wasilla
8.
12
Jacob Walsh
4:33.36a
Eagle River
9.
11
Foster Birnbaum
4:34.18a
West Anchorage
10.
12
Riley Howard
4:35.12a
Service
11.
12
Spencer Herron
4:39.46a
West Valley
12.
10
Ti Donaldson
4:40.17a
West Valley
13.
11
Elliot Kenaston
4:40.93a
West Valley
14.
10
Logan Borger
4:42.94a
South Anchorage
15.
12
Alex Beehler
4:44.64a
Lathrop
16.
12
Obadiah Dawson
4:54.55a
Thunder Mountain
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Keith Osowski
9:36.99a
Kodiak
2.
12
Derek Steele
9:42.90a
South Anchorage
3.
12
Michael Parnell
9:45.28a
Kodiak
4.
12
Jacob Walsh
9:45.91a
Eagle River
5.
11
Foster Birnbaum
9:52.09a
West Anchorage
6.
12
Dakota Peterson-Thompson
9:54.21a
Colony
7.
12
Aaron Swedberg
10:00.41a
Soldotna
8.
12
Riley Howard
10:04.21a
Service
9.
10
Ti Donaldson
10:12.78a
West Valley
10.
9
Ethan Davis
10:13.93a
West Anchorage
11.
11
Luke Meiwes
10:14.44a
South Anchorage
12.
10
Zephan Ozturgut
10:15.75a
East Anchorage
13.
12
Roan Hall
10:17.57a
Chugiak
14.
12
Hunter Thompson
10:20.89a
Service
15.
10
Jonah Penrose
10:26.32a
Thunder Mountain
---
10
Koen Bailey
DQ
South Anchorage
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mark Fisher
15.20a
West Anchorage
2.
11
William Troxel
15.76a
West Anchorage
3.
12
Brady Southwick
16.10a
Palmer
4.
10
Mason Wadsworth
16.16a
Eagle River
5.
11
Abraham Van Hout
16.27a
Soldotna
5.
12
Will Balcao
16.27a
South Anchorage
7.
9
Jarett Wilson
16.49a
Kenai Central
8.
11
Aaron Alonzo
16.77a
Kodiak
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Mark Fisher
15.65a
West Anchorage
2.
10
Mason Wadsworth
16.18a
Eagle River
3.
11
William Troxel
16.19a
West Anchorage
4.
12
Brady Southwick
16.34a
Palmer
5.
11
Abraham Van Hout
16.47a
Soldotna
6.
11
Aaron Alonzo
16.66a
Kodiak
7.
9
Jarett Wilson
16.70a
Kenai Central
8.
12
Will Balcao
16.79a
South Anchorage
9.
9
Wyatt Helton
17.01a
Wasilla
10.
11
Gabe Crawford
17.14a
Thunder Mountain
11.
10
Daryl Bushnell
17.31a
East Anchorage
12.
10
Matthew Daniels
17.33a
Palmer
13.
12
Jeramiah Black
17.34a
Kodiak
14.
10
Dallas Tellef
17.77a
Bartlett
15.
11
John Morris
17.89a
Thunder Mountain
---
11
Ashonte Williams
DQ
Lathrop
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mark Fisher
41.03a
West Anchorage
2.
12
Will Balcao
41.21a
South Anchorage
3.
10
Mason Wadsworth
41.87a
Eagle River
4.
10
Daryl Bushnell
41.96a
East Anchorage
5.
11
William Troxel
42.00a
West Anchorage
6.
12
Dax Cvancara
42.65a
Dimond
7.
11
John Morris
43.42a
Thunder Mountain
8.
12
Melvin Charles-White
45.78a
Colony
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Will Balcao
41.71a
South Anchorage
2.
12
Mark Fisher
41.85a
West Anchorage
3.
10
Mason Wadsworth
42.16a
Eagle River
4.
10
Daryl Bushnell
42.23a
East Anchorage
5.
11
William Troxel
42.27a
West Anchorage
6.
12
Dax Cvancara
42.53a
Dimond
7.
11
Ashonte Williams
42.97a
Lathrop
8.
11
John Morris
43.01a
Thunder Mountain
9.
9
Jarett Wilson
43.22a
Kenai Central
10.
12
Melvin Charles-White
43.86a
Colony
11.
12
Brady Southwick
43.99a
Palmer
12.
9
Terrell Johnson
44.21a
West Valley
13.
11
Troy Zellers
44.23a
Chugiak
14.
10
Jacob Hessinger
44.26a
Colony
15.
9
Quinton Perham
44.26a
Chugiak
16.
11
Abraham Van Hout
45.47a
Soldotna
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
43.73a
Thunder Mountain
2.
Relay Team
44.37a
Service
3.
Relay Team
44.41a
West Valley
4.
Relay Team
45.33a
South Anchorage
5.
Relay Team
45.37a
Dimond
6.
Relay Team
45.70a
Colony
7.
Relay Team
45.77a
Palmer
8.
Relay Team
45.79a
Lathrop
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:30.91a
West Valley
2.
Relay Team
1:31.14a
Thunder Mountain
3.
Relay Team
1:32.86a
Dimond
4.
Relay Team
1:33.99a
Bartlett
5.
Relay Team
1:34.20a
Colony
6.
Relay Team
1:35.10a
Service
7.
Relay Team
1:36.19a
Wasilla
---
Relay Team
DQ
West Anchorage
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:27.14a
Bartlett
2.
Relay Team
3:29.76a
West Valley
3.
Relay Team
3:30.43a
Kodiak
4.
Relay Team
3:31.66a
Chugiak
5.
Relay Team
3:33.15a
Palmer
6.
Relay Team
3:37.88a
Soldotna
7.
Relay Team
3:40.71a
Service
8.
Relay Team
3:43.55a
Thunder Mountain
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:07.89a
Kodiak
2.
Relay Team
8:09.58a
Bartlett
3.
Relay Team
8:11.31a
West Valley
4.
Relay Team
8:20.18a
Soldotna
5.
Relay Team
8:24.75a
Chugiak
6.
Relay Team
8:38.42a
Eagle River
7.
Relay Team
8:39.20a
Palmer
8.
Relay Team
8:48.90a
Juneau Douglas
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Kordell Pillans
55'07.25
Kodiak
2.
12
Jack Dickinson
50'07.00
Lathrop
3.
12
Evan Bruso
47'00.50
Bartlett
4.
12
Dalton Best
46'08.00
Soldotna
5.
11
Nigel Pagofie
46'04.75
Bartlett
6.
9
Thomas Sio
46'03.50
Bartlett
7.
11
Brandon Pili
45'04.50
Dimond
8.
12
Johnathon Stephens
44'11.50
Service
9.
12
Drew Gibbs
43'09.25
Soldotna
10.
11
Garth Tupou
43'09.00
Thunder Mountain
11.
12
Ethan Falaniko
43'05.75
Bartlett
12.
11
Ralph Toleafoa
43'00.50
East Anchorage
13.
11
Jake Foshee
42'04.00
West Valley
14.
12
Alex Alvarado
41'03.75
Colony
15.
11
Cody Weldon
40'00.50
Juneau Douglas
16.
12
Ben Frick
38'11.75
Wasilla
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kordell Pillans
162'00.00
Kodiak
2.
12
Johnathon Stephens
155'10.00
Service
3.
12
Ben Frick
138'03.00
Wasilla
4.
11
Jake Foshee
138'02.00
West Valley
5.
11
Ralph Toleafoa
136'04.00
East Anchorage
6.
12
Jack Dickinson
135'09.00
Lathrop
7.
12
Dalton Best
134'09.00
Soldotna
8.
11
Brandon Pili
129'09.00
Dimond
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Bryce Hellman
6'6.00
Bartlett
2.
12
Brandon Joyner
6'4.00
West Valley
3.
11
Nathaniel Fromm
6'0.00
Service
4.
11
Andreas Carros
5'10.00
Kodiak
5.
9
Terrell Johnson
5'10.00
West Valley
6.
12
Keenan Orth
5'8.00
Kenai Central
7.
10
Dallas Tellef
5'8.00
Bartlett
8.
12
Mark Fisher
5'8.00
West Anchorage
8.
11
Donovan Eiman
5'8.00
Palmer
10.
11
Duncan Noble
5'6.00
Lathrop
---
10
Terrance Doyle
NH
Lathrop
---
12
Cassidy Tix
NH
West Anchorage
---
10
Mason Wadsworth
NH
Eagle River
---
11
Brandon Nicholson
NH
Colony
---
11
Trevor Ortiz
NH
Ketchikan
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Josh Jackman
22'02.75
Kenai Central
2.
12
Micah Banks
21'03.50
West Valley
3.
11
Nathaniel Fromm
21'03.25
Service
4.
11
Brandon Nicholson
21'01.75
Colony
5.
12
Elijah Blackweasel
20'03.75
West Valley
6.
12
Bentiu Panoam
20'02.25
Bartlett
7.
11
Cephas Ekuase
19'10.50
Dimond
8.
11
Trevor Ortiz
19'08.25
Ketchikan
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Brandon Nicholson
46'2.00
Colony
2.
11
Josh Jackman
42'01.50
Kenai Central
3.
12
Lucas Davis
41'09.50
Eagle River
4.
11
Nathaniel Fromm
40'09.75
Service
5.
11
Andreas Carros
40'07.00
Kodiak
6.
11
Donovan Eiman
40'03.00
Palmer
7.
11
Cephas Ekuase
39'11.75
Dimond
8.
10
Logan Shrader
39'05.50
Soldotna
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Brandon Nicholson
45'05.50
Colony
2.
11
Josh Jackman
42'01.50
Kenai Central
3.
12
Lucas Davis
41'09.50
Eagle River
4.
11
Nathaniel Fromm
40'09.75
Service
5.
11
Donovan Eiman
40'03.00
Palmer
6.
11
Cephas Ekuase
39'10.50
Dimond
7.
10
Logan Shrader
39'05.50
Soldotna
8.
11
Andreas Carros
39'04.00
Kodiak
9.
9
Tristan Wilhoit
38'03.50
Dimond
10.
11
Austin Sayer
37'11.00
Chugiak
10.
11
Gabe Crawford
37'11.00
Thunder Mountain
12.
11
Duncan Noble
37'05.75
Lathrop
13.
11
Nick Johnson
37'04.00
Palmer
14.
12
Duncan Smith
36'01.00
Juneau Douglas
15.
11
Brian Jensen
35'06.00
Chugiak
---
9
Terrell Johnson
NM
West Valley
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Katherine Hines
12.28a
South Anchorage
2.
11
Ariana Davis
12.49a
Chugiak
3.
11
Cerina Bush
12.59a
Chugiak
4.
12
Jazlan Davis
12.65a
Lathrop
5.
10
Envyi Pendergrass
12.86a
Lathrop
6.
9
Brittany Taylor
12.88a
Soldotna
7.
11
Aly Heaton
12.95a
Thunder Mountain
8.
12
Bernadette Franulovich
13.02a
Ketchikan
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Katherine Hines
12.42a
South Anchorage
2.
11
Ariana Davis
12.54a
Chugiak
3.
12
Jazlan Davis
12.72a
Lathrop
4.
11
Cerina Bush
12.73a
Chugiak
5.
11
Aly Heaton
13.00a
Thunder Mountain
6.
10
Envyi Pendergrass
13.01a
Lathrop
7.
12
Bernadette Franulovich
13.07a
Ketchikan
8.
9
Brittany Taylor
13.08a
Soldotna
9.
10
Bonita Woods
13.08a
East Anchorage
10.
12
Daisy Nelson
13.13a
Soldotna
11.
10
Kyra Precie
13.20a
Dimond
12.
11
Kaylyn Kelly
13.25a
Wasilla
13.
10
Makenna Boring
13.26a
Dimond
14.
11
Kylie Erickson
13.35a
North Pole
15.
12
Pather Thao
13.42a
Bartlett
16.
10
Mikayla May
13.79a
Thunder Mountain
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Katherine Hines
25.45a
South Anchorage
2.
11
Gretta Pickett
25.77a
West Anchorage
3.
12
Jordyn Bruce
25.80a
Eagle River
4.
11
Ariana Davis
26.03a
Chugiak
5.
11
Cerina Bush
26.47a
Chugiak
6.
11
Kaylyn Kelly
26.87a
Wasilla
7.
12
Daisy Nelson
26.94a
Soldotna
8.
12
Jazlan Davis
27.01a
Lathrop
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Katherine Hines
25.97a
South Anchorage
2.
12
Jordyn Bruce
26.22a
Eagle River
3.
11
Ariana Davis
26.60a
Chugiak
4.
11
Cerina Bush
26.76a
Chugiak
5.
11
Gretta Pickett
27.00a
West Anchorage
6.
12
Daisy Nelson
27.07a
Soldotna
7.
12
Jazlan Davis
27.13a
Lathrop
8.
11
Kaylyn Kelly
27.28a
Wasilla
9.
12
Bernadette Franulovich
27.65a
Ketchikan
10.
11
Aly Heaton
27.94a
Thunder Mountain
11.
10
Mikayla May
28.23a
Thunder Mountain
12.
10
Trinity Robinson
28.28a
West Valley
13.
11
HoneyRose Macatuno
28.29a
Kodiak
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Daisy Nelson
59.11a
Soldotna
2.
10
Bailey Roe
1:00.01a
West Valley
3.
9
Brittany Taylor
1:00.67a
Soldotna
4.
10
Erika Rodanhisler
1:01.22a
Ketchikan
5.
12
Olivia Hutchings
1:02.58a
Soldotna
6.
10
Malikah Hughes
1:03.38a
West Valley
7.
12
Kaitlyn Bailly
1:03.47a
South Anchorage
8.
10
Chase Stewart
1:04.02a
North Pole
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Daisy Nelson
1:00.03a
Soldotna
2.
10
Erika Rodanhisler
1:01.00a
Ketchikan
3.
12
Kaitlyn Bailly
1:01.46a
South Anchorage
4.
9
Brittany Taylor
1:01.85a
Soldotna
5.
10
Bailey Roe
1:01.98a
West Valley
6.
10
Chase Stewart
1:02.59a
North Pole
7.
12
Olivia Hutchings
1:03.21a
Soldotna
8.
10
Malikah Hughes
1:03.43a
West Valley
9.
9
Julia Alfano
1:03.46a
Dimond
10.
12
Xinghua Turner
1:03.46a
Chugiak
11.
12
Dreanna Owens
1:04.00a
Eagle River
12.
10
Devanie Plass
1:04.73a
West Valley
13.
11
HoneyRose Macatuno
1:05.00a
Kodiak
14.
9
Reilly Hall
1:05.40a
Chugiak
15.
9
Else Hoppenworth
1:05.77a
West Anchorage
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Naomi Welling
2:21.51a
Thunder Mountain
2.
12
Morgan Lash
2:23.47a
South Anchorage
3.
11
Ruby Woodings
2:24.37a
Palmer
4.
10
Erin Wallace
2:24.69a
Thunder Mountain
5.
12
Brooke Gottmeier
2:25.79a
West Valley
6.
11
Peyton Young
2:27.83a
Eagle River
7.
11
Shelby Lindsay
2:28.63a
Bartlett
8.
12
Jordyn Block
2:29.28a
Colony
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Morgan Lash
2:20.13a
South Anchorage
3.
11
Ruby Woodings
2:23.75a
Palmer
5.
11
Peyton Young
2:24.19a
Eagle River
2.
12
Brooke Gottmeier
2:24.90a
West Valley
7.
10
Erin Wallace
2:25.42a
Thunder Mountain
4.
12
Naomi Welling
2:26.45a
Thunder Mountain
6.
11
Shelby Lindsay
2:26.65a
Bartlett
8.
12
Jordyn Block
2:26.93a
Colony
9.
11
Coleen Geraghty
2:28.17a
Colony
10.
11
Shawna Lindsay
2:29.80a
Bartlett
11.
11
Jenna Difolco
2:30.28a
West Valley
12.
9
Mazie Edwards
2:30.49a
Chugiak
13.
10
Erika Rodanhisler
2:32.79a
Ketchikan
14.
10
Lauren Devine
2:33.57a
Chugiak
15.
12
Meagan Bauer
2:36.32a
Service
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Morgan Lash
5:09.15a
South Anchorage
2.
10
Erin Wallace
5:20.86a
Thunder Mountain
3.
9
Kylie Judd
5:25.60a
Dimond
4.
11
Peyton Young
5:27.51a
Eagle River
5.
12
Zoe Bigley
5:28.30a
Kodiak
6.
12
Meagan Bauer
5:28.76a
Service
7.
9
Emma Sees
5:29.30a
Chugiak
8.
11
Coleen Geraghty
5:29.86a
Colony
9.
11
Jenna Difolco
5:30.84a
West Valley
10.
12
Jordyn Block
5:30.87a
Colony
11.
9
Grace Fahrney
5:34.60a
Service
12.
10
Maggie Meeds
5:35.39a
South Anchorage
13.
12
Clare Cook
5:36.21a
Chugiak
14.
11
Rya Berrigan
5:40.82a
Palmer
15.
10
Jill Bowker
5:42.76a
Colony
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Peyton Young
11:42.48a
Eagle River
2.
12
Zoe Bigley
11:47.45a
Kodiak
3.
10
Erin Wallace
11:47.53a
Thunder Mountain
4.
11
Jenna Difolco
11:47.62a
West Valley
5.
10
Maggie Meeds
11:48.12a
South Anchorage
6.
9
Kylie Judd
12:00.02a
Dimond
7.
9
Emma Sees
12:01.75a
Chugiak
8.
10
Faith Widman
12:03.43a
West Valley
9.
10
Ithaca Bergholtz
12:03.50a
Kenai Central
10.
9
Grace Fahrney
12:07.30a
Service
11.
11
Arielle Himelbloom
12:10.17a
Kodiak
12.
10
Jill Bowker
12:11.51a
Colony
13.
10
Brynn Kruchoski
12:15.38a
Chugiak
14.
9
Gwen Mueller
12:20.40a
Chugiak
15.
12
Sarah Souders
12:26.90a
Service
16.
9
Clare Howard
12:35.50a
Service
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jordyn Bruce
15.10a
Eagle River
2.
12
Naomi Welling
15.18a
Thunder Mountain
3.
11
Gretta Pickett
15.48a
West Anchorage
4.
12
Chase Stephens
15.52a
Colony
5.
10
Ann Gebauer
16.31a
Service
6.
11
Katherine Kirby
16.82a
West Anchorage
7.
9
Olivia Maisey
17.03a
South Anchorage
8.
11
Katie Kilfoyle
17.18a
Kenai Central
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jordyn Bruce
15.22a
Eagle River
2.
12
Naomi Welling
15.44a
Thunder Mountain
3.
11
Gretta Pickett
15.88a
West Anchorage
5.
10
Ann Gebauer
16.17a
Service
4.
12
Chase Stephens
16.73a
Colony
7.
11
Katherine Kirby
17.11a
West Anchorage
6.
9
Olivia Maisey
17.13a
South Anchorage
8.
11
Katie Kilfoyle
17.33a
Kenai Central
9.
9
Sophie Thomas
17.50a
Soldotna
10.
9
Audrey Welling
17.52a
Thunder Mountain
11.
11
Jourdin Bedwell
17.91a
Chugiak
12.
9
Hannah Villaroya
17.98a
Kodiak
13.
11
Kierra Murphy
18.13a
Kodiak
14.
10
Jestine Burt
18.28a
Wasilla
15.
10
Sydney Jamison
18.88a
West Valley
16.
12
Tessa Weeden
22.23a
Lathrop
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Naomi Welling
43.49a
Thunder Mountain
2.
12
Jordyn Bruce
43.80a
Eagle River
3.
11
Gretta Pickett
45.01a
West Anchorage
4.
11
Katie Kilfoyle
48.38a
Kenai Central
5.
9
Sophie Thomas
48.86a
Soldotna
5.
11
Madeline Ko
48.86a
Colony
7.
9
Hannah Villaroya
50.15a
Kodiak
8.
11
Jourdin Bedwell
50.52a
Chugiak
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jordyn Bruce
45.94a
Eagle River
2.
11
Gretta Pickett
46.50a
West Anchorage
3.
12
Naomi Welling
46.66a
Thunder Mountain
4.
11
Katie Kilfoyle
49.34a
Kenai Central
5.
9
Sophie Thomas
49.51a
Soldotna
6.
9
Jalyn Osborne
50.08a
Dimond
7.
11
Jourdin Bedwell
50.57a
Chugiak
8.
12
Emily Werner
50.75a
Soldotna
9.
11
Madeline Ko
50.80a
Colony
10.
12
Lindsey Wong
51.16a
Soldotna
11.
9
Hannah Villaroya
51.20a
Kodiak
12.
11
Katherine Kirby
51.42a
West Anchorage
13.
10
Rebekah Smith
51.76a
Chugiak
14.
10
Lily Sessom
51.96a
Colony
15.
9
Olivia Maisey
53.25a
South Anchorage
16.
12
Tessa Weeden
54.11a
Lathrop
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
50.23a
Chugiak
2.
Relay Team
50.34a
South Anchorage
3.
Relay Team
51.07a
Dimond
4.
Relay Team
51.64a
Lathrop
5.
Relay Team
51.70a
Bartlett
6.
Relay Team
52.39a
Kodiak
7.
Relay Team
53.24a
West Valley
8.
Relay Team
54.39a
Thunder Mountain
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:46.89a
Chugiak
2.
Relay Team
1:48.65a
Dimond
3.
Relay Team
1:49.61a
Lathrop
4.
Relay Team
1:50.54a
Kenai Central
5.
Relay Team
1:53.37a
Thunder Mountain
6.
Relay Team
1:53.85a
Colony
---
Relay Team
DQ
Soldotna
---
Relay Team
DQ
West Valley
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:08.86a
Soldotna
2.
Relay Team
4:12.63a
West Valley
3.
Relay Team
4:14.34a
Eagle River
4.
Relay Team
4:18.13a
West Anchorage
5.
Relay Team
4:18.55a
Chugiak
6.
Relay Team
4:20.15a
Kenai Central
7.
Relay Team
4:21.83a
Ketchikan
8.
Relay Team
4:31.52a
Dimond
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:51.93a
Colony
2.
Relay Team
9:59.02a
South Anchorage
3.
Relay Team
9:59.15a
Dimond
4.
Relay Team
10:13.50a
Palmer
5.
Relay Team
10:13.51a
Chugiak
6.
Relay Team
10:21.99a
Eagle River
7.
Relay Team
10:46.36a
Ketchikan
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Alissa Pili
39'11.00
Dimond
2.
10
Envyi Pendergrass
39'06.50
Lathrop
3.
10
Tava Fereti
37'08.00
Dimond
4.
12
Richelle Walker
35'11.00
Kodiak
5.
11
Abby Beck
35'02.00
Kenai Central
6.
12
Sylvia Tuisaula
35'01.00
Soldotna
7.
11
Emma Ushmann
33'01.00
Palmer
8.
11
Rose Lega
32'11.00
Bartlett
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kristina Tennesen
116'09.00
Colony
2.
10
Emily Pieh
109'05.00
Soldotna
3.
11
Annie Quinn
109'01.00
Soldotna
4.
11
Ileana Casiano
105'04.00
West Valley
5.
11
Abby Beck
103'08.00
Kenai Central
6.
12
Richelle Walker
99'09.00
Kodiak
7.
12
Sylvia Tuisaula
97'07.00
Soldotna
8.
11
Ella Kupiainen
94'01.00
Chugiak
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Kristina Tennesen
116'09.00
Colony
2.
10
Emily Pieh
109'05.00
Soldotna
3.
11
Annie Quinn
109'01.00
Soldotna
4.
11
Ileana Casiano
105'04.00
West Valley
5.
11
Abby Beck
103'08.00
Kenai Central
6.
12
Sylvia Tuisaula
97'07.00
Soldotna
7.
12
Richelle Walker
94'08.00
Kodiak
8.
11
Ella Kupiainen
94'01.00
Chugiak
9.
11
Emma Ushmann
91'11.00
Palmer
10.
9
Kinley Norman
90'07.00
West Anchorage
11.
12
Abigail Steffen
89'11.00
Lathrop
12.
11
Kyla Liufau
88'11.00
East Anchorage
13.
10
Haylie Hellman
85'03.00
South Anchorage
14.
9
Danielle Stotler
84'09.00
Colony
15.
10
Sophia Mira
84'03.00
East Anchorage
16.
10
Ciara Kish
82'10.00
Thunder Mountain
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ceil Dunleavy
5'6.50
Wasilla
2.
10
Emma Nelson
5'2.00
Chugiak
3.
10
Ann Gebauer
5'2.00
Service
4.
10
Zoey Keene
5'2.00
South Anchorage
5.
11
Madeline Ko
5'1.00
Colony
6.
10
Chantal Le Bon
5'1.00
Wasilla
7.
12
Chase Stephens
5'1.00
Colony
8.
9
Eva Heinrichs
5'0.00
West Valley
9.
12
Ava Tompkins
4'10.00
Thunder Mountain
10.
11
Anna Condio
4'10.00
Colony
11.
9
Jozey Martellaro
4'10.00
West Valley
12.
9
Danica Schmidt
4'8.00
Soldotna
13.
9
Francesca Jefferson
4'8.00
Eagle River
14.
11
Paige Clary
4'8.00
Colony
15.
10
Lily Sessom
4'6.00
Colony
16.
10
Chase Stewart
4'6.00
North Pole
17.
9
Clarice Ruhlin-Hicks
4'6.00
West Anchorage
18.
12
Lindsey Wong
NH
Soldotna
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Emma Nelson
18'00.25
Chugiak
2.
12
Chase Stephens
16'05.25
Colony
3.
11
Allison Gonzales
15'09.50
East Anchorage
4.
12
Dreanna Owens
15'08.50
Eagle River
5.
11
Julianne Wilson
15'07.00
Kenai Central
6.
11
Anna Condio
15'05.75
Colony
7.
12
Kaia Michalsen
15'01.00
Ketchikan
8.
11
Madeline Ko
14'09.50
Colony
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Naomi Welling
38'05.75
Thunder Mountain
2.
10
Emma Nelson
37'10.00
Chugiak
3.
12
Chase Stephens
34'10.50
Colony
4.
11
Gretta Pickett
34'08.50
West Anchorage
5.
11
Madeline Ko
33'07.75
Colony
6.
10
Lily Sessom
32'10.50
Colony
7.
11
Ceil Dunleavy
32'07.50
Wasilla
8.
12
Kaia Michalsen
32'05.25
Ketchikan
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Emma Nelson
37'10.00
Chugiak
2.
12
Naomi Welling
36'05.50
Thunder Mountain
3.
12
Chase Stephens
34'10.50
Colony
4.
11
Madeline Ko
33'07.75
Colony
5.
11
Gretta Pickett
33'01.50
West Anchorage
6.
10
Lily Sessom
32'10.25
Colony
7.
12
Kaia Michalsen
32'05.25
Ketchikan
8.
11
Ceil Dunleavy
32'02.00
Wasilla
9.
11
Anna Condio
32'02.00
Colony
10.
11
Julianne Wilson
31'10.75
Kenai Central
11.
10
Zoey Keene
31'05.25
South Anchorage
12.
11
Katherine Kirby
31'04.50
West Anchorage
13.
10
Rebekah Smith
31'03.75
Chugiak
14.
11
Kassidy Murfin
30'06.75
Chugiak
15.
10
Chiane Taylor
29'04.50
Lathrop
---
12
Flurina Boslough
NM
West Anchorage
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
37264 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Alaska ASAA Outdoor State Championships
,
DyeStat.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Alaska ASAA Outdoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2022
1
2021
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
2
2016
1
3
2015
1
3
2014
1
3
2013
1
3
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2
2008
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#alaska-state-meet
#asaa
#alaska
#state-meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!