AK Home
A.net/AK
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Alaska ASAA Outdoor State Championships
May 29th-30th 2020 Palmer, Alaska, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 May 26th to May 27th
Results
Video
News
2020
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
2
2016
1
3
2015
1
3
2014
1
3
2013
1
3
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2
2008
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Alaska ASAA Outdoor State Championships
May 21st 2017, 11:29pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/AK
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2017
Alaska ASAA Outdoor State Championships
2017 Results - Alaska ASAA Outdoor State Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
May 21st 2017, 11:29pm
ASAA 1,2,3A
Varsity - Mens
1.
Anchorage Christian
88
2.
Grace Christian
70
3.
Nikiski
56
4.
Homer
54
5.
Ben Eielson
49
6.
Sitka
37
7.
Seward
31
8.
Galena
26
9.
Petersburg
23
10.
Hutchison
22
11.
Valdez
21
12.
Delta Junction
19
13.
Thorne Bay
14
14.
Haines
12
15.
Monroe Catholic
11
16.
Gustavus
10
17.
Holy Rosary Academy
8
17.
Skagway
8
19.
Houston
4
Varsity - Womens
1.
Homer
118
2.
Sitka
87
3.
Grace Christian
71
4.
Petersburg
56
5.
Seward
46
6.
Glennallen
43
7.
Anchorage Christian
28
8.
Delta Junction
23
9.
Valdez
20
10.
Tri-Valley
18.5
11.
Su Valley
16
12.
Houston
12
12.
Wasilla Lake Christian
12
14.
Hutchison
10
15.
Monroe Catholic
9
16.
Redington
3
17.
Nikiski
2.5
18.
Ben Eielson
2
18.
Skagway
2
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Fredrick Onochie
11.43a
Anchorage Christian
2.
11
Isaac Averill
11.56a
Nikiski
3.
12
Antonio Griffith
11.58a
Ben Eielson
4.
11
Brandon Smith
11.71a
Delta Junction
5.
11
Michael Lucas
11.79a
Holy Rosary Academy
6.
11
Teddy Croft
11.97a
Homer
7.
12
Matthew Minium
12.09a
Nikiski
8.
12
Axel Vides
12.18a
Petersburg
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Fredrick Onochie
11.56a
Anchorage Christian
3.
12
Antonio Griffith
11.57a
Ben Eielson
2.
11
Isaac Averill
11.63a
Nikiski
5.
11
Michael Lucas
11.71a
PR
Holy Rosary Academy
4.
11
Brandon Smith
11.73a
Delta Junction
6.
11
Teddy Croft
11.89a
Homer
7.
12
Axel Vides
12.11a
Petersburg
8.
12
Matthew Minium
12.11a
Nikiski
9.
9
Noah Fisk
12.13a
Homer
10.
11
Nathan Ashworth
12.24a
Redington
11.
11
Brian Johnson
12.34a
Anchorage Christian
12.
12
Alan McCay
12.40a
Petersburg
13.
10
Dallan Pehrsan
12.58a
Hutchison
14.
10
LeVander Mayo Jr.
12.61a
Ben Eielson
15.
11
Titus Tripple
12.63a
Thorne Bay
16.
11
Divon Davis
12.74a
Monroe Catholic
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Fredrick Onochie
23.23a
Anchorage Christian
2.
12
Antonio Griffith
23.32a
PR
Ben Eielson
3.
11
Brandon Smith
23.66a
PR
Delta Junction
4.
11
Teddy Croft
23.81a
Homer
5.
9
Noah Fisk
24.09a
Homer
6.
9
Jayson Evans
24.15a
PR
Hutchison
7.
9
Michael Kuentzel
24.36a
Grace Christian
8.
11
Daniel Sidorenko
24.38a
Delta Junction
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Fredrick Onochie
23.21a
SR
Anchorage Christian
2.
12
Antonio Griffith
23.60a
Ben Eielson
3.
9
Michael Kuentzel
23.76a
PR
Grace Christian
4.
11
Teddy Croft
23.87a
Homer
5.
11
Daniel Sidorenko
23.98a
PR
Delta Junction
7.
9
Noah Fisk
24.11a
Homer
6.
11
Brandon Smith
24.31a
Delta Junction
8.
9
Jayson Evans
24.38a
Hutchison
9.
11
Tyler White
24.47a
Sitka
10.
12
Matthew Minium
24.62a
Nikiski
11.
9
Connor Spanos
24.72a
Seward
12.
12
Zane Boyer
24.75a
Homer
13.
12
Casey Bell
24.88a
Petersburg
14.
11
Brian Johnson
25.18a
Anchorage Christian
15.
12
Brady Hammond
25.50a
Cook Inlet Academy
16.
9
Dalton Pinard
25.64a
Su Valley
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Fredrick Onochie
51.48a
SR
Anchorage Christian
2.
11
Teddy Croft
52.78a
PR
Homer
3.
12
Greyson Delzer
52.90a
PR
Hutchison
4.
9
Connor Spanos
52.92a
Seward
5.
10
Nathan Walsh
54.36a
Monroe Catholic
6.
9
Jacob Edgerley
54.55a
PR
Hutchison
7.
9
Owen Chadwick
55.65a
Valdez
8.
9
Michael Kuentzel
56.81a
Grace Christian
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Fredrick Onochie
52.51a
Anchorage Christian
2.
11
Teddy Croft
53.33a
Homer
3.
9
Connor Spanos
53.60a
Seward
4.
12
Greyson Delzer
53.64a
Hutchison
5.
10
Nathan Walsh
54.62a
Monroe Catholic
6.
9
Jacob Edgerley
54.85a
Hutchison
7.
9
Owen Chadwick
55.06a
Valdez
8.
9
Michael Kuentzel
55.11a
Grace Christian
9.
12
Nik Pahno
55.84a
PR
Seward
10.
11
Kincaid Parsons
55.86a
Sitka
11.
12
Collin Becker
56.03a
PR
Birchwood Christian
12.
9
Christian Bolton
56.23a
Ben Eielson
13.
12
Jared Randall
56.57a
Anchorage Christian
14.
12
Zane Boyer
56.63a
PR
Homer
15.
10
Jiabao Leaf
57.57a
Cook Inlet Academy
10
John Hicks
DNS
Su Valley
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Blake Bennett
2:00.02a
PR
Anchorage Christian
2.
12
Ethan Goebel
2:00.27a
PR
Skagway
3.
11
Jacob Moos
2:01.27a
PR
Galena
4.
10
Luciano Fasulo
2:01.36a
PR
Homer
5.
10
Joseph Pate
2:05.18a
Sitka
6.
12
Jared Brant
2:06.47a
Homer
7.
10
Bill Rich
2:11.04a
Homer
11
Zen Petrosius
DNS
Seward
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Ethan Goebel
2:02.86a
Skagway
3.
12
Jared Brant
2:03.47a
PR
Homer
5.
11
Blake Bennett
2:03.53a
Anchorage Christian
7.
10
Joseph Pate
2:03.98a
PR
Sitka
9.
11
Jacob Davis
2:04.19a
PR
Homer
2.
11
Zen Petrosius
2:05.94a
PR
Seward
10.
12
Jack Matherly
2:07.90a
PR
Hutchison
4.
10
Luciano Fasulo
2:08.73a
Homer
6.
11
Jacob Moos
2:09.09a
Galena
11.
10
Danny Brady
2:09.30a
Skagway
8.
10
Bill Rich
2:09.37a
Homer
12.
10
Luke Fritzel
2:10.71a
Grace Christian
13.
9
Dominic Baciocco
2:13.56a
Sitka
14.
11
Nick Sewell
2:14.39a
Delta Junction
12
Hunter Kratz
DNS
Seward
10
Landon Nicholson
DNS
Monroe Catholic
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jacob Moos
4:23.32a
Galena
2.
11
Blake Bennett
4:25.08a
Anchorage Christian
3.
10
Luciano Fasulo
4:37.79a
PR
Homer
4.
12
Jack Matherly
4:40.54a
PR
Hutchison
5.
12
Jared Brant
4:45.62a
PR
Homer
6.
12
Trent Fritzel
4:46.57a
PR
Grace Christian
7.
11
Zen Petrosius
4:47.07a
PR
Seward
8.
10
Danny Brady
4:47.58a
PR
Skagway
9.
12
Colin Baciocco
4:49.02a
SR
Sitka
10.
10
Gabe Martin
4:49.26a
PR
Grace Christian
11.
11
Jacob Davis
4:51.63a
Homer
12.
10
Bill Rich
4:54.73a
Homer
13.
12
David Wilcox
4:54.77a
SR
Sitka
14.
10
Luke Fritzel
4:55.51a
Grace Christian
15.
10
Skyler McIntyre
4:57.24a
Sitka
16.
10
Tolin Eddy
5:06.57a
Petersburg
17.
11
Sean Dorsey
5:11.52a
Glennallen
12
Hunter Kratz
DNS
Seward
12
Ethan Goebel
DNS
Skagway
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jacob Moos
9:19.66a
PR
Galena
2.
11
Blake Bennett
9:30.54a
Anchorage Christian
3.
12
Colin Baciocco
10:02.46a
PR
Sitka
4.
12
Hunter Kratz
10:05.46a
Seward
5.
12
Jack Matherly
10:06.07a
PR
Hutchison
6.
12
Trent Fritzel
10:08.33a
PR
Grace Christian
7.
10
Bill Rich
10:17.56a
Homer
8.
9
Dominic Baciocco
10:17.61a
Sitka
9.
10
Gabe Martin
10:18.77a
Grace Christian
10.
10
Skyler McIntyre
10:19.97a
PR
Sitka
11.
10
Luke Fritzel
10:26.63a
PR
Grace Christian
12.
12
Ethan Goebel
10:33.61a
Skagway
13.
10
Danny Brady
10:39.10a
Skagway
14.
12
John Sanford
10:46.00a
PR
Anchorage Christian
15.
9
Siyel George
10:48.67a
PR
Haines
16.
9
Andrew Stringfellow
10:50.70a
PR
Nenana
17.
10
Tolin Eddy
10:54.88a
Petersburg
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ben Sobek
16.25a
Anchorage Christian
2.
12
Jacob Stigen
16.31a
PR
Haines
3.
11
Titus Tripple
16.76a
Thorne Bay
4.
12
Casey Bell
16.81a
Petersburg
5.
11
Tyler White
17.44a
Sitka
6.
12
Nathaniel Lenhard
18.01a
Petersburg
7.
9
Shayne Sullivan
18.14a
PR
Seward
8.
10
Trapper Allen
18.43a
Seward
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Ben Sobek
16.10a
PR
Anchorage Christian
2.
12
Casey Bell
16.80a
Petersburg
3.
12
Jacob Stigen
16.95a
Haines
5.
11
Tyler White
17.03a
PR
Sitka
4.
12
Nathaniel Lenhard
18.05a
Petersburg
6.
9
Shayne Sullivan
18.25a
Seward
7.
10
Trapper Allen
18.34a
Seward
8.
11
Titus Tripple
18.60a
Thorne Bay
9.
9
Bailey Hudson
19.14a
PR
Houston
10.
10
Dustin Woods
19.62a
PR
Valdez
11.
10
Jaydenn Manibusaan
20.05a
Ben Eielson
12.
11
Ryan Casey
20.44a
Hutchison
13.
11
Britton Erickson
20.59a
PR
Petersburg
12
Jonathon Rochette
DQ
Ben Eielson
12
Quinn Newlun
DNS
Yakutat
12
Joel Hofacker
DQ
Anchorage Christian
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Casey Bell
42.05a
PR
Petersburg
2.
12
Ben Sobek
42.38a
PR
Anchorage Christian
3.
11
Tyler White
42.47a
Sitka
4.
11
Titus Tripple
43.61a
Thorne Bay
5.
11
Kincaid Parsons
44.09a
PR
Sitka
6.
12
Jacob Stigen
45.47a
Haines
7.
10
Trapper Allen
45.64a
Seward
8.
-
Mori Hays
46.59a
Haines
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Tyler White
42.39a
PR
Sitka
2.
12
Casey Bell
42.81a
Petersburg
3.
12
Ben Sobek
42.88a
Anchorage Christian
4.
11
Titus Tripple
43.26a
Thorne Bay
5.
-
Mori Hays
44.79a
Haines
6.
11
Kincaid Parsons
45.36a
Sitka
7.
10
Trapper Allen
45.74a
Seward
8.
12
Jacob Stigen
46.66a
Haines
9.
10
Nathan Walsh
47.53a
Monroe Catholic
10.
12
Joel Hofacker
47.57a
Anchorage Christian
11.
10
Jaydenn Manibusaan
48.76a
Ben Eielson
12.
11
Matthew Fagan
49.37a
Hutchison
13.
11
Kashawn Gold
49.58a
Houston
14.
11
Britton Erickson
50.54a
Petersburg
15.
9
Carson Weiers
50.71a
Ben Eielson
12
Nathaniel Lenhard
DQ
Petersburg
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Matthew Minium
Aaron McCollum
Jack Sullenger
Patrick Perry
46.59a
Nikiski
2.
Kyle Sodergren
Michael Leadbetter
Owen Chadwick
Jonah Coats
49.01a
Valdez
3.
Christian Bolton
Jaydenn Manibusaan
Carson Weiers
Dawson Brannan
49.64a
Ben Eielson
Casey Bell
Alan McCay
Axel Vides
Nathaniel Lenhard
DNS
Petersburg
Jacob Rogers
Jared Randall
Brian Johnson
Joel Hofacker
DQ
Anchorage Christian
Nathan Shields
Nate McKay
James Coulombe
Alex Binder
DNF
Grace Christian
Cy Jolley
Kodiak Olson
Aiden Jolley
Dalton Pinard
DNF
Su Valley
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Patrick Perry
Matthew Minium
Jack Sullenger
Isaac Averill
1:35.19a
Nikiski
2.
Trapper Allen
Beau Freiberg
Nik Pahno
Connor Spanos
1:39.55a
Seward
3.
Ben Sobek
Jacob Rogers
Joel Hofacker
Brian Johnson
1:40.53a
Anchorage Christian
4.
Kyle Sodergren
Michael Leadbetter
Owen Chadwick
Jonah Coats
1:42.47a
Valdez
5.
Nathan Shields
Nate McKay
Gregor Limstrom
Brogan Nieder
1:44.28a
Grace Christian
6.
Koren Sperl
Ethan Cummins
Noah Sullivan
Nathaniel Lenhard
1:49.44a
Petersburg
Tabor Buxton
Ethan Pike
Garrison Lass
Cameron Robertson
DNS
Sitka
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Beau Freiberg
Zen Petrosius
Nik Pahno
Connor Spanos
3:36.93a
Seward
2.
Kincaid Parsons
Joseph Pate
Tyler White
David Wilcox
3:41.03a
Sitka
3.
Patrick Perry
Jack Sullenger
Garrett Ellis
Aaron McCollum
3:42.14a
Nikiski
4.
Jacob Edgerley
Kasper Maier
Jack Matherly
Greyson Delzer
3:43.38a
Hutchison
5.
Nick Sewell
Lenard Lovett
Jacob Anderson
Daniel Sidorenko
3:56.12a
Delta Junction
6.
Nathan Walsh
Divon Davis
Jacob Rauenhorst
Trae Puryear
4:05.77a
Monroe Catholic
Ben Sobek
Blake Bennett
Jared Randall
Fredrick Onochie
DQ
Anchorage Christian
Zane Boyer
Jared Brant
Jacob Davis
Luciano Fasulo
DQ
Homer
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jared Brant
Bill Rich
Jacob Davis
Luciano Fasulo
8:35.36a
Homer
2.
Colin Baciocco
Dominic Baciocco
Skyler McIntyre
David Wilcox
8:41.70a
Sitka
3.
Nick Sewell
Daniel Sidorenko
Daniel Koval
Thomas Warren
8:48.72a
Delta Junction
4.
Gabe Martin
Vincent Coverdell
Luke Fritzel
Trent Fritzel
8:51.57a
Grace Christian
5.
Jace Kornstad
Patrick Perry
Garrett Ellis
Aaron McCollum
8:54.41a
Nikiski
6.
William Parks
Kaleb Smith
Matthew Bohlman
John Sanford
9:00.30a
Anchorage Christian
7.
Kasper Maier
Mathias Capp
Matthew Fagan
Victor Martinez
9:34.49a
Hutchison
CJ Leon Guerrero
Caleb Worthington
Seth Grant
Josh Baird
DNS
Ben Eielson
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Matthew Tua'au
46-09.50
PR
Gustavus
2.
12
Ryan Sheldon
45-03.00
PR
Grace Christian
3.
11
Alex Binder
43-07.25
Grace Christian
4.
11
Titus Tripple
42-02.75
Thorne Bay
5.
11
Tanner Clark
40-02.25
PR
Monroe Catholic
6.
12
Aydan Terrell
39-10.00
PR
Anchorage Christian
7.
12
Eli Davis
39-06.00
PR
Seward
8.
12
Nathan Meyer
38-00.50
Su Valley
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Matthew Tua'au
44-08.50
Gustavus
2.
11
Alex Binder
43-07.25
Grace Christian
3.
12
Ryan Sheldon
43-03.25
Grace Christian
4.
11
Titus Tripple
41-02.50
Thorne Bay
5.
12
Aydan Terrell
39-10.00
Anchorage Christian
6.
12
Eli Davis
39-06.00
Seward
7.
11
Tanner Clark
38-07.50
Monroe Catholic
8.
12
Nathan Meyer
38-00.50
Su Valley
9.
11
Isaiah Atseriak
37-09.00
Redington
10.
12
Chris Kilpatrick
36-05.75
Ben Eielson
11.
12
Ben Bitler
35-10.75
Houston
12.
12
Jesse Lanteigne
35-00.50
Sitka
13.
9
David Johnston
34-03.75
Su Valley
14.
11
Ian Johnson
34-03.25
Nikiski
15.
11
Aiden Jolley
32-01.50
Su Valley
16.
10
Jiabao Leaf
31-09.00
Cook Inlet Academy
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Sheldon
143-10
PR
Grace Christian
2.
11
Alex Binder
141-06
Grace Christian
3.
11
Ian Johnson
137-09
Nikiski
4.
12
Ben Bitler
127-07
Houston
5.
12
Chris Kilpatrick
123-07
Ben Eielson
6.
10
James Coulombe
123-04
PR
Grace Christian
7.
12
Eli Davis
117-08
Seward
8.
11
Matthew Tua'au
116-04
Gustavus
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Ryan Sheldon
143-10
Grace Christian
2.
11
Alex Binder
141-06
Grace Christian
3.
11
Ian Johnson
137-09
Nikiski
4.
12
Ben Bitler
126-09
Houston
5.
12
Chris Kilpatrick
123-07
Ben Eielson
6.
10
James Coulombe
123-04
Grace Christian
7.
12
Eli Davis
117-08
Seward
8.
11
Matthew Tua'au
114-04
Gustavus
9.
11
Zen Petrosius
112-08
Seward
10.
12
Brayden Schwab
109-03
Thorne Bay
11.
12
Dylan Palmieri
109-01
Haines
12.
10
Koren Sperl
105-04
Petersburg
13.
11
Aiden Jolley
104-08
Su Valley
14.
11
Tanner Clark
95-05
Monroe Catholic
9
Dante Light
ND
Haines
11
Isaiah Atseriak
ND
Redington
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Joel Carroll
6-00.00
Homer
2.
12
Brogan Nieder
5-08.00
Grace Christian
3.
12
Billy Makinen
5-06.00
Ben Eielson
4.
10
Dustin Woods
5-06.00
Valdez
5.
12
Jonah Coats
5-04.00
Valdez
12
Alan McCay
NH
Petersburg
9
Cy Jolley
NH
Su Valley
12
Jonathon Rochette
NH
Ben Eielson
12
Axel Vides
NH
Petersburg
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Antonio Griffith
20-09.00
Ben Eielson
2.
12
Brogan Nieder
20-01.00
Grace Christian
3.
11
Jack Sullenger
20-00.75
PR
Nikiski
4.
12
Axel Vides
19-06.75
Petersburg
5.
11
Divon Davis
19-01.00
Monroe Catholic
6.
11
Michael Lucas
19-00.50
PR
Holy Rosary Academy
7.
12
Alan McCay
17-09.25
Petersburg
8.
9
Michael Kuentzel
17-08.25
Grace Christian
Long Jump
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Antonio Griffith
20-09.00
Ben Eielson
2.
12
Brogan Nieder
19-08.50
Grace Christian
3.
11
Jack Sullenger
19-07.25
Nikiski
4.
11
Divon Davis
19-01.00
Monroe Catholic
5.
12
Axel Vides
18-09.75
Petersburg
6.
11
Michael Lucas
18-05.75
Holy Rosary Academy
7.
12
Alan McCay
17-09.25
Petersburg
8.
9
Michael Kuentzel
17-08.25
Grace Christian
9.
10
William Parks
17-07.25
Anchorage Christian
10.
-
Mori Hays
17-07.00
Haines
11.
10
Dallan Pehrsan
17-04.25
Hutchison
12.
10
Landon Nicholson
17-02.00
Monroe Catholic
13.
9
Shayne Sullivan
17-01.75
Seward
14.
11
Aiden Jolley
16-07.50
Su Valley
15.
12
Caden Wassmann
16-06.25
Hutchison
16.
11
Alex Binder
16-05.75
Grace Christian
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Antonio Griffith
42-00.00
SR
Ben Eielson
2.
12
Brogan Nieder
41-07.75
PR
Grace Christian
3.
11
Aaron McCollum
38-09.00
Nikiski
4.
10
William Parks
37-06.25
Anchorage Christian
5.
11
Michael Lucas
37-01.50
Holy Rosary Academy
6.
10
Patrick Cunningham
37-00.50
Haines
7.
10
Dustin Woods
36-01.00
Valdez
8.
11
Joel Carroll
36-00.50
Homer
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Antonio Griffith
40-10.00
Ben Eielson
2.
12
Brogan Nieder
40-08.75
Grace Christian
3.
11
Aaron McCollum
37-08.00
Nikiski
4.
11
Michael Lucas
37-01.50
Holy Rosary Academy
5.
10
Patrick Cunningham
37-00.50
Haines
6.
10
William Parks
36-10.50
Anchorage Christian
7.
10
Dustin Woods
36-01.00
Valdez
8.
11
Joel Carroll
36-00.50
Homer
9.
11
Jacob Rauenhorst
35-03.50
Monroe Catholic
10.
11
Dawson Brannan
35-02.75
Ben Eielson
11.
12
Jesse Lanteigne
34-09.50
PR
Sitka
12.
10
Garrett Ellis
33-00.00
Nikiski
13.
12
Ethan Cummins
32-04.00
Petersburg
14.
12
Gregor Limstrom
32-02.25
Grace Christian
10
Dallan Pehrsan
ND
Hutchison
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kaylee Veldstra
13.02a
Homer
2.
10
Joei Vidad
13.09a
Sitka
3.
9
Laura Ellis
13.24a
Grace Christian
4.
10
Mary Kate Parks
13.73a
Anchorage Christian
5.
9
Tatum Roderick
13.75a
Su Valley
6.
10
Allison VanPelt
13.80a
Houston
7.
11
Victoria Saxe
13.90a
Tri-Valley
8.
9
Maura Grahek
14.06a
Monroe Catholic
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Kaylee Veldstra
13.05a
Homer
2.
9
Laura Ellis
13.09a
Grace Christian
3.
10
Joei Vidad
13.11a
Sitka
4.
9
Tatum Roderick
13.55a
Su Valley
5.
10
Allison VanPelt
13.64a
Houston
6.
10
Mary Kate Parks
13.66a
Anchorage Christian
7.
11
Victoria Saxe
13.70a
Tri-Valley
8.
9
Maura Grahek
13.89a
Monroe Catholic
9.
10
Bailey Clifton
14.00a
Sitka
10.
10
Aileia Caldwell
14.12a
Redington
11.
10
Alia Bales
14.17a
Homer
12.
9
Jennifer Hansen
14.19a
Skagway
13.
9
Dymond Williams
14.46a
Hutchison
14.
11
Jeyani James
14.49a
Ben Eielson
15.
9
Kianna Kivisto
14.51a
Petersburg
16.
9
Brenna Marchuk
14.67a
Delta Junction
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Laura Ellis
26.39a
Grace Christian
2.
10
Joei Vidad
26.46a
PR
Sitka
3.
10
Kaylee Veldstra
27.49a
Homer
4.
10
Haley Bartolaba
27.53a
PR
Sitka
5.
9
Tatum Roderick
27.94a
PR
Su Valley
6.
10
Jade Watts
28.38a
Valdez
7.
9
Maura Grahek
28.73a
Monroe Catholic
8.
10
Mary Kate Parks
28.76a
Anchorage Christian
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Laura Ellis
26.94a
Grace Christian
2.
10
Joei Vidad
27.18a
Sitka
3.
10
Kaylee Veldstra
27.49a
Homer
4.
10
Haley Bartolaba
27.73a
Sitka
5.
10
Mary Kate Parks
28.09a
PR
Anchorage Christian
7.
9
Maura Grahek
28.29a
Monroe Catholic
9.
11
Tatum Bayne
28.30a
Sitka
6.
9
Tatum Roderick
28.31a
Su Valley
8.
10
Jade Watts
28.44a
Valdez
10.
9
Ally Chryss
29.04a
PR
Seward
11.
10
Alia Bales
29.10a
Homer
12.
11
Riley Hughes
29.40a
Ben Eielson
13.
10
Sienna Carey
29.55a
SR
Su Valley
14.
10
Kassandra Howard
29.68a
Valdez
15.
11
Maren Dodson
29.74a
Hutchison
16.
9
Jennifer Hansen
29.86a
Skagway
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Hailey Williams
58.72a
PR
Delta Junction
2.
9
Laura Ellis
58.73a
PR
Grace Christian
3.
11
Tatum Bayne
1:02.14a
PR
Sitka
4.
10
Jade Watts
1:03.04a
PR
Valdez
5.
9
Marina Carroll
1:03.56a
Homer
6.
9
Tatum Roderick
1:03.70a
PR
Su Valley
7.
10
Bailey Clifton
1:04.48a
PR
Sitka
8.
11
Victoria Saxe
1:05.44a
Tri-Valley
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Hailey Williams
1:00.59a
Delta Junction
2.
9
Laura Ellis
1:02.37a
Grace Christian
3.
11
Tatum Bayne
1:03.35a
Sitka
4.
9
Marina Carroll
1:03.74a
Homer
5.
10
Jade Watts
1:03.76a
Valdez
7.
11
Victoria Saxe
1:04.01a
SR
Tri-Valley
6.
9
Tatum Roderick
1:04.05a
Su Valley
8.
10
Bailey Clifton
1:04.93a
Sitka
9.
11
Jaelyn Singleton
1:05.59a
Anchorage Christian
10.
11
Maren Dodson
1:05.77a
Hutchison
11.
10
Serena Becker
1:06.04a
PR
Birchwood Christian
12.
11
Erin Pfundt
1:06.31a
PR
Petersburg
13.
9
Ashton Ealum
1:06.55a
Anchorage Christian
14.
10
Madlyn Leslie
1:06.65a
Monroe Catholic
15.
10
Sienna Carey
1:07.50a
Su Valley
16.
9
Kalista Rodriguez
1:09.46a
Seward
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Briahna Gerlach
2:19.75a
SR
Glennallen
2.
11
Ruby Lindquist
2:23.07a
Seward
3.
12
Audrey Rosencrans
2:25.16a
PR
Homer
4.
10
Allison VanPelt
2:25.61a
PR
Houston
5.
12
Grace Gannon
2:25.97a
PR
Grace Christian
6.
11
Tessa O'Hara
2:28.65a
Anchorage Christian
7.
9
Hailey Williams
2:29.66a
Delta Junction
8.
9
Autumn Daigle
2:29.67a
Homer
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Briahna Gerlach
2:23.90a
Glennallen
3.
11
Tessa O'Hara
2:27.91a
Anchorage Christian
2.
11
Ruby Lindquist
2:28.94a
Seward
5.
9
Autumn Daigle
2:29.06a
PR
Homer
7.
9
Hailey Williams
2:29.12a
PR
Delta Junction
4.
10
Allison VanPelt
2:29.57a
Houston
6.
12
Audrey Rosencrans
2:30.33a
Homer
8.
12
Grace Gannon
2:30.81a
Grace Christian
9.
12
Lauren Kuhns
2:31.91a
Homer
10.
11
Erin Pfundt
2:37.49a
SR
Petersburg
11.
10
Coral Petrosius
2:41.30a
Seward
12.
10
Serena Becker
2:45.99a
PR
Birchwood Christian
13.
12
Maggie Wallace
2:46.79a
PR
Monroe Catholic
14.
10
Areli Stringfellow
2:48.22a
PR
Nenana
15.
9
Olga Koval
2:54.93a
PR
Delta Junction
16.
11
Karo Germain
3:19.29a
Su Valley
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Briahna Gerlach
5:12.21a
Glennallen
2.
11
Ruby Lindquist
5:18.68a
Seward
3.
12
Audrey Rosencrans
5:21.34a
PR
Homer
4.
12
Grace Gannon
5:22.26a
Grace Christian
5.
11
Tessa O'Hara
5:24.68a
PR
Anchorage Christian
6.
9
Autumn Daigle
5:31.17a
Homer
7.
12
Lauren Kuhns
5:31.43a
PR
Homer
8.
10
Allison VanPelt
5:34.23a
Houston
9.
10
Mazzy Jackson
5:42.51a
SR
Grace Christian
10.
12
Kayleigh Eddy
5:53.48a
PR
Petersburg
11.
10
Grace Annett
5:59.00a
Grace Christian
12.
9
Anna McLaughlin
6:00.53a
Grace Christian
13.
11
Ayla McNeilley
6:09.11a
Sitka
14.
10
Emma Armand
6:09.25a
Seward
15.
10
Ashley Fuller
6:09.29a
Anchorage Christian
16.
11
Savannah Anderson
6:17.85a
Delta Junction
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Briahna Gerlach
11:07.42a
Glennallen
2.
12
Grace Gannon
11:23.00a
PR
Grace Christian
3.
12
Audrey Rosencrans
11:23.84a
PR
Homer
4.
11
Ruby Lindquist
11:27.85a
PR
Seward
5.
12
Lauren Kuhns
11:42.05a
PR
Homer
6.
10
Mazzy Jackson
12:10.53a
PR
Grace Christian
7.
10
Grace Annett
12:41.08a
Grace Christian
8.
9
Melanie Chase
12:56.70a
PR
Petersburg
9.
11
Emma Moore
12:57.99a
SR
Seward
10.
9
Anna McLaughlin
13:03.73a
Grace Christian
11.
10
Emma Armand
13:08.53a
PR
Seward
12.
10
Ashley Fuller
13:22.04a
Anchorage Christian
13.
11
Savannah Anderson
13:24.30a
SR
Delta Junction
14.
11
Ayla McNeilley
13:29.25a
Sitka
15.
10
Areli Stringfellow
13:31.00a
PR
Nenana
10
Ella Lubin
DNS
Sitka
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Izabelle Ith
14.92a
PR
Petersburg
2.
11
Lizzie Palmberg
16.00a
Wasilla Lake Christian
3.
12
Lauren Evarts
16.10a
PR
Homer
4.
10
Jazmyn Byfuglien
17.26a
PR
Tri-Valley
5.
12
Kayleigh Eddy
17.41a
PR
Petersburg
6.
10
Haley Bartolaba
17.43a
Sitka
7.
11
Madison Kranz
17.67a
PR
Sitka
8.
11
Kaitlyn Seay
18.81a
Gustavus
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Izabelle Ith
15.52a
Petersburg
2.
11
Lizzie Palmberg
15.98a
PR
Wasilla Lake Christian
3.
12
Lauren Evarts
16.30a
Homer
4.
10
Haley Bartolaba
17.21a
PR
Sitka
5.
12
Kayleigh Eddy
17.48a
Petersburg
7.
10
Jazmyn Byfuglien
17.60a
Tri-Valley
6.
11
Madison Kranz
17.67a
Sitka
8.
11
Kaitlyn Seay
17.74a
PR
Gustavus
9.
12
Nikki Overson
17.87a
Grace Christian
10.
12
Christina Gough
18.13a
SR
Hutchison
11.
12
Crystal Epperheimer
18.50a
Nikiski
12.
9
Ally Chryss
18.55a
Seward
13.
9
Jennifer Hansen
18.79a
Skagway
14.
9
Maria Pfundt
19.55a
Petersburg
15.
10
Haleigh Ficek
19.59a
Valdez
16.
11
Riley Hughes
25.41a
Ben Eielson
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Izabelle Ith
46.15a
PR
Petersburg
2.
12
Lauren Evarts
47.94a
Homer
3.
10
Haley Bartolaba
49.89a
PR
Sitka
4.
11
Lizzie Palmberg
50.45a
Wasilla Lake Christian
5.
12
Nikki Overson
51.95a
Grace Christian
6.
11
Riley Hughes
52.20a
Ben Eielson
7.
12
Kayleigh Eddy
52.64a
Petersburg
8.
11
Madison Kranz
53.04a
Sitka
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Izabelle Ith
48.36a
Petersburg
3.
11
Lizzie Palmberg
48.79a
Wasilla Lake Christian
2.
12
Lauren Evarts
50.21a
Homer
4.
10
Haley Bartolaba
50.65a
Sitka
5.
12
Kayleigh Eddy
51.02a
Petersburg
7.
11
Riley Hughes
51.11a
SR
Ben Eielson
9.
10
Jazmyn Byfuglien
51.19a
PR
Tri-Valley
6.
12
Nikki Overson
52.55a
Grace Christian
8.
11
Madison Kranz
53.41a
Sitka
10.
12
Crystal Epperheimer
54.16a
Nikiski
11.
10
Haleigh Ficek
54.82a
Valdez
12.
10
Madlyn Leslie
54.94a
PR
Monroe Catholic
13.
10
Jolie Lucas
55.99a
Ben Eielson
14.
12
Holley Hoback
56.06a
PR
Grace Christian
15.
9
Maria Pfundt
58.09a
Petersburg
10
Carlisa Wood
DQ
Anchorage Christian
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Cheyenne Gillette
Lauren Evarts
Alia Bales
Kaylee Veldstra
53.00a
Homer
2.
Bailey Clifton
Camryn Grant
Sophia Eastham
Joei Vidad
53.11a
Sitka
3.
Maren Dodson
Dymond Williams
Lauren Kohntopp
Larissa Johnson
55.80a
Hutchison
4.
Maggie Wallace
Maya Pelayo
Madlyn Leslie
Maura Grahek
55.85a
Monroe Catholic
5.
Jade Watts
Linnea Langseth
Haleigh Ficek
Kassandra Howard
56.42a
Valdez
6.
Michaella Shaffer
Mia Hickok
Jenna Markel
Nikki Overson
56.92a
Grace Christian
7.
Carlisa Wood
Meagan Severson
Ruth Sobek
Ashton Ealum
1:02.39a
Anchorage Christian
Kianna Kivisto
Gillian Wittstock
Kayleigh Eddy
Mariah Taylor
DNS
Petersburg
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Bailey Clifton
Tatum Bayne
Haley Bartolaba
Joei Vidad
1:49.43a
Sitka
2.
Cheyenne Gillette
Kaylee Veldstra
Marina Carroll
Alia Bales
1:52.48a
Homer
3.
Ashton Ealum
Jaelyn Singleton
Meagan Severson
Mary Kate Parks
1:54.85a
Anchorage Christian
4.
Larissa Johnson
Maren Dodson
Lauren Kohntopp
Dymond Williams
1:58.76a
Hutchison
5.
Jade Watts
Linnea Langseth
Haleigh Ficek
Kassandra Howard
1:59.08a
Valdez
6.
Tatum Roderick
Anya Schwartz
Haley Loper
Sienna Carey
1:59.39a
Su Valley
7.
Kalista Rodriguez
Sophia Dow
Riley Von Borstel
Ally Chryss
2:04.18a
Seward
8.
Michaella Shaffer
Mia Hickok
Holley Hoback
Nikki Overson
2:04.93a
Grace Christian
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Megan Pitzman
Cheyenne Gillette
Lauren Evarts
Autumn Daigle
4:23.79a
Homer
2.
Kalista Rodriguez
Coral Petrosius
Ruby Lindquist
Sadie Lindquist
4:24.64a
Seward
3.
Savannah Anderson
Rosa Sidorenko
Hailey Williams
Roxanne Marchuk
4:30.01a
Delta Junction
4.
Ashton Ealum
Tessa O'Hara
Ruth Sobek
Jaelyn Singleton
4:30.72a
Anchorage Christian
5.
Maggie Wallace
Madlyn Leslie
Afton Leslie
Hayley Michel
4:36.93a
Monroe Catholic
6.
Victoria Saxe
Ashley Tench
Jazmyn Byfuglien
Serafiina Graham
4:49.47a
Tri-Valley
7.
Madison Cox
Sahara Kilic
Kara Whitehead
Eliza Myers
5:26.57a
Skagway
Olivia Kovacs
Jolie Lucas
Jeyani James
Riley Hughes
DNS
Ben Eielson
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Megan Pitzman
Audrey Rosencrans
Lauren Kuhns
Autumn Daigle
10:18.60a
Homer
2.
Mazzy Jackson
Anna McLaughlin
Grace Annett
Grace Gannon
10:47.53a
Grace Christian
3.
Kayleigh Eddy
Erin Pfundt
Mariah Taylor
Melanie Chase
10:51.34a
Petersburg
4.
Savannah Anderson
Alyssa Klein
Olga Koval
Roxanne Marchuk
10:56.33a
Delta Junction
5.
Ruth Sobek
Emily Tedrick
Ashley Fuller
Carlisa Wood
11:46.71a
Anchorage Christian
Haley Bartolaba
Ayla McNeilley
Gavriella Stroemer
Madison Webb
DNS
Sitka
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Anna Brock
32-08.00
PR
Homer
2.
10
Jenna Markel
32-01.75
Grace Christian
3.
10
Jessica Davis
31-01.00
PR
Sitka
4.
11
Olivia Juhl
30-05.25
Tri-Valley
5.
12
Mariah Taylor
30-02.25
Petersburg
6.
9
Kaitlyn Johnson
29-00.00
PR
Nikiski
7.
10
Hailey Holland
28-07.75
PR
Redington
8.
12
Mikayla Clark
27-11.75
Ninilchik
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Anna Brock
32-08.00
Homer
2.
10
Jenna Markel
32-01.75
Grace Christian
3.
11
Olivia Juhl
30-05.50
Tri-Valley
4.
10
Jessica Davis
30-05.00
Sitka
5.
12
Mariah Taylor
30-02.25
Petersburg
6.
10
Hailey Holland
27-07.75
Redington
7.
12
Mikayla Clark
27-07.25
Ninilchik
8.
9
Kaitlyn Johnson
27-06.00
Nikiski
9.
12
Amy Porter
27-05.50
Nikiski
10.
11
Elisa Larson
27-01.75
Petersburg
11.
11
Nele Hohenstein
26-05.00
PR
Seward
12.
9
Hunter Hoppe
25-07.00
Valdez
13.
10
Maya Pelayo
24-08.25
Monroe Catholic
14.
9
Selma Standifer
24-02.50
Nenana
11
Coral Papoi
ND
Sitka
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Anna Brock
105-01
PR
Homer
2.
11
Kamryn Dodson
100-07
PR
Sitka
3.
10
Jessica Davis
96-01
PR
Sitka
4.
10
Coral Petrosius
95-11
Seward
5.
11
Elisa Larson
92-01
Petersburg
6.
10
Hailey Holland
89-05
Redington
7.
9
Kaitlyn Johnson
86-06
Nikiski
7.
11
Olivia Juhl
86-06
Tri-Valley
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Anna Brock
99-00
Homer
2.
10
Coral Petrosius
95-11
Seward
3.
11
Elisa Larson
92-01
Petersburg
4.
11
Kamryn Dodson
90-02
Sitka
5.
10
Jessica Davis
86-10
Sitka
6.
9
Kaitlyn Johnson
86-06
Nikiski
6.
11
Olivia Juhl
86-06
Tri-Valley
8.
10
Hailey Holland
85-07
Redington
9.
10
Maya Pelayo
85-04
PR
Monroe Catholic
10.
10
Jenna Markel
84-07
Grace Christian
11.
11
Nicole Winsor
81-03
PR
Redington
12.
11
Briea Gregory
79-00
SR
Homer
13.
12
Mikayla Clark
75-08
Ninilchik
14.
12
Mariah Taylor
64-00
Petersburg
15.
9
Cayana Worthington
58-10
Ben Eielson
12
Hayley Lekanof
ND
Yakutat
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Coral Petrosius
5-00.00
Seward
2.
10
Kassandra Howard
5-00.00
Valdez
3.
9
Gavriella Stroemer
4-10.00
PR
Sitka
4.
11
Karo Germain
4-06.00
Su Valley
5.
11
Kriziel Sarmiento
4-06.00
PR
Seward
6.
11
Haley Loper
4-04.00
Su Valley
7.
9
Shelby Killingsworth
4-04.00
Delta Junction
8.
12
Alex Kirby
4-04.00
Sitka
10
Destiny Grey
NH
Valdez
9
Jennifer Hansen
NH
Skagway
9
Marina Carroll
NH
Homer
11
Kamryn Dodson
NH
Sitka
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Izabelle Ith
16-11.25
Petersburg
2.
9
Laura Ellis
15-07.00
PR
Grace Christian
3.
10
Allison VanPelt
15-00.25
PR
Houston
4.
11
Tatum Bayne
14-10.50
Sitka
5.
11
Gloria Jacobsen
14-07.25
Glennallen
6.
9
Cassidy Matthews
14-01.00
Glennallen
7.
10
Rythm Beckett-Cook
13-10.50
Homer
8.
11
Jeyani James
13-06.50
Ben Eielson
Long Jump
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Izabelle Ith
16-11.25
Petersburg
2.
9
Laura Ellis
15-07.00
Grace Christian
3.
10
Allison VanPelt
15-00.25
Houston
4.
9
Cassidy Matthews
14-01.00
Glennallen
5.
11
Gloria Jacobsen
13-10.75
Glennallen
6.
10
Rythm Beckett-Cook
13-10.50
Homer
7.
11
Tatum Bayne
13-08.25
Sitka
8.
11
Jeyani James
13-06.50
Ben Eielson
9.
11
Cheyenne Gillette
13-04.50
Homer
10.
10
Maya Pelayo
13-02.25
Monroe Catholic
11.
9
Brenna Marchuk
13-01.25
Delta Junction
11.
9
Kianna Kivisto
13-01.25
Petersburg
13.
11
Madeline Quealey
13-01.00
Sitka
14.
12
Alex Kirby
12-09.50
Sitka
15.
12
Crystal Epperheimer
12-08.25
Nikiski
16.
11
Emma Moore
12-05.25
Seward
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Izabelle Ith
36-01.50
Petersburg
2.
11
Gloria Jacobsen
32-08.75
PR
Glennallen
3.
11
Victoria Saxe
31-00.25
SR
Tri-Valley
4.
10
Mary Kate Parks
30-11.50
Anchorage Christian
5.
12
Alex Kirby
30-03.00
Sitka
6.
9
Marina Carroll
29-08.50
Homer
7.
9
Brenna Marchuk
29-04.25
Delta Junction
8.
12
Mariah Taylor
29-00.50
Petersburg
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Izabelle Ith
36-01.25
Petersburg
2.
11
Gloria Jacobsen
31-10.00
Glennallen
3.
11
Victoria Saxe
31-00.25
Tri-Valley
4.
10
Mary Kate Parks
30-11.50
Anchorage Christian
5.
12
Alex Kirby
29-10.75
Sitka
6.
9
Marina Carroll
29-08.50
Homer
7.
12
Mariah Taylor
29-00.50
Petersburg
8.
9
Brenna Marchuk
28-10.25
Delta Junction
9.
10
Gillian Wittstock
28-07.75
Petersburg
10.
12
Larissa Johnson
28-05.75
Hutchison
11.
11
Jaelyn Singleton
28-04.50
Anchorage Christian
12.
11
Linnea Langseth
28-03.00
Valdez
13.
10
Rythm Beckett-Cook
28-02.50
Homer
14.
11
Madeline Quealey
27-06.25
Sitka
15.
11
Kaitlyn Seay
26-11.50
Gustavus
16.
10
Natasha Lenning
25-11.50
Gustavus
ASAA 4A
Varsity - Mens
1.
West Valley
90
2.
Kodiak
73
3.
Colony
64
4.
Service
62
5.
Bartlett
60
6.
East Anchorage
53
7.
Soldotna
52
7.
Kenai Central
52
9.
Thunder Mountain
47
10.
Chugiak
29
11.
West Anchorage
28
12.
Eagle River
25
13.
Lathrop
22
14.
Palmer
17
15.
Ketchikan
15
16.
Dimond
14
17.
South Anchorage
8
18.
Juneau Douglas
3
Varsity - Womens
1.
Chugiak
113
2.
West Valley
108
3.
Dimond
88
4.
Colony
59
5.
Service
58
5.
Palmer
58
7.
South Anchorage
57
8.
Kenai Central
34
9.
Kodiak
26
10.
Soldotna
24
10.
Wasilla
24
12.
West Anchorage
22
13.
Bartlett
16
14.
Eagle River
13
15.
Thunder Mountain
8
15.
East Anchorage
8
17.
North Pole
2
18.
Juneau Douglas
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Colton Herman
11.30a
East Anchorage
2.
12
Josh Jackman
11.35a
Kenai Central
3.
11
Xavier Simon
11.52a
West Valley
4.
12
Anthony Parker
11.56a
Dimond
5.
10
Shamir Staten
11.63a
Bartlett
6.
9
Treyone Suber
11.70a
PR
Bartlett
7.
10
Stephon Haynes
11.73a
Bartlett
8.
11
Jherome Ladera
11.86a
Kodiak
100 Meters
Unified
- Finals
x
1.
12
Raymond Metzger
13.41a
PR
Service
2.
12
Tommy Gammett
13.42a
PR
East Anchorage
3.
12
Reece Duenow
13.83a
Service
4.
10
Sahil Bathija
14.05a
Juneau Douglas
5.
10
Cody Hemphill
14.30a
PR
Soldotna
6.
11
Jode Sparks
14.35a
SR
Soldotna
7.
12
Brian Dusek
14.52a
PR
Soldotna
8.
10
Luke Congdon
14.61a
PR
Thorne Bay
10.
12
Donovan Brim
15.02a
East Anchorage
11.
9
Korey Lyle
15.06a
East Anchorage
13.
9
Kobe Nayokpuk
15.71a
PR
Service
14.
10
John Fitzpatrick
15.87a
East Anchorage
15.
11
Johnny Hinchman
16.28a
PR
Juneau Douglas
18.
12
Colby Silverthorne
17.96a
Thorne Bay
19.
11
Malikhi Hansen
18.38a
Soldotna
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Josh Jackman
22.27a
PR
Kenai Central
2.
10
Colton Herman
22.30a
PR
East Anchorage
3.
11
Garrett McVey
23.14a
PR
Service
4.
12
Anthony Parker
23.23a
PR
Dimond
5.
10
Jacob Belanger
23.25a
PR
Service
6.
11
Xavier Simon
23.30a
PR
West Valley
7.
10
Shamir Staten
23.33a
Bartlett
11
Brenner Furlong
NT
Soldotna
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Brenner Furlong
51.36a
PR
Soldotna
2.
11
Luke Mouracade
51.51a
PR
Eagle River
3.
12
Declan Reid
51.76a
Bartlett
4.
12
RJ Henry
51.84a
Lathrop
5.
11
Larry Cutsforth
52.71a
Palmer
6.
11
Michael Maddox
52.73a
Eagle River
7.
12
Jordan Davis
52.77a
Bartlett
8.
12
Grant Wilson
53.38a
West Valley
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Camron Herron
1:56.94a
PR
West Valley
2.
12
Keith Osowski
1:59.80a
Kodiak
3.
12
Jack Hannah
2:00.49a
Kodiak
4.
10
Ethan Davis
2:00.54a
PR
West Anchorage
5.
11
Lev Robertson
2:01.18a
Palmer
6.
12
Keel Simon
2:01.55a
PR
West Valley
7.
12
Isaac Larson
2:01.65a
Bartlett
8.
11
Charlie Latimer
2:05.67a
Chugiak
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Keith Osowski
4:33.67a
Kodiak
2.
12
Jack Hannah
4:35.15a
Kodiak
3.
11
Jonah Penrose
4:35.55a
PR
Thunder Mountain
4.
10
Daniel Bausch
4:37.16a
West Anchorage
5.
12
Logan Mowry
4:41.54a
Lathrop
6.
12
Jeffrey Lautrup
4:42.46a
Colony
7.
12
Wyatt Dodge
4:42.85a
Service
8.
9
Gavin Block
4:43.08a
PR
Colony
9.
12
Josiah Alverts
4:44.81a
Palmer
10.
11
Zephan Ozturgut
4:45.06a
East Anchorage
11.
12
Hamish Wolfe
4:46.40a
South Anchorage
12.
9
Santiago Prosser
4:46.44a
South Anchorage
13.
12
Elliot Kenaston
4:46.47a
West Valley
14.
9
James Burger
4:47.96a
Thunder Mountain
15.
10
Carter Gladwill
4:48.32a
Eagle River
10
Ethan Davis
DNS
West Anchorage
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ashonte Williams
15.41a
PR
Lathrop
2.
12
Abraham Van Hout
15.98a
Soldotna
3.
11
Mason Wadsworth
16.14a
Eagle River
4.
10
Jarett Wilson
16.22a
Kenai Central
5.
11
Daryl Bushnell
16.46a
East Anchorage
6.
11
Matthew Daniels
16.72a
Palmer
7.
11
Joel Francisco
17.06a
Kodiak
8.
12
Gabe Crawford
18.59a
Thunder Mountain
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jarett Wilson
41.35a
PR
Kenai Central
2.
11
Daryl Bushnell
41.37a
East Anchorage
3.
11
Mason Wadsworth
41.85a
PR
Eagle River
4.
10
Guy Rohde
42.16a
Chugiak
5.
12
Andreas Carros
42.18a
PR
Kodiak
6.
10
Lance Joyner
42.75a
West Valley
7.
9
Justin Nevells
43.40a
PR
Chugiak
12
Ashonte Williams
DQ
Lathrop
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Stephon Haynes
Don'Rail Ingram
Tsuginori Fudge
Shamir Staten
44.57a
Bartlett
2.
Andrew Ross
Jacob Jines
Garrett McVey
Jacob Belanger
44.63a
Service
3.
Xavier Simon
Zamir Gripper
Joquarius Ward
Josh Cummings
44.73a
West Valley
4.
Gabe Crawford
Ezekiel Keller
Erick Whisenant
Finn Cole
45.31a
Thunder Mountain
5.
Beck Stokes
Henry Kimmins
Steve Sizemore
Chance Adam Phonsavang
45.35a
South Anchorage
6.
Ashonte Williams
Kailen Ha'O-Martin
Levi Leach
Duncan Noble
45.84a
Lathrop
7.
Ty Campbell
Ridge Patrimonio-Raval
Jacob Hessinger
Zane Vrvilo
45.90a
Colony
Dharma Waldron
Cephas Ekuase
Anthony Parker
James Curro
DQ
Dimond
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Austin Potter
Austin Sayer
Connor Gentry
Guy Rohde
1:33.01a
Chugiak
2.
Jalen Dunlap
Jacob Jines
Garrett McVey
Jacob Belanger
1:33.08a
Service
3.
Josh Cummings
Zamir Gripper
Grant Wilson
Xavier Simon
1:33.61a
West Valley
4.
Logan Schrader
Koby Vinson
Abraham Van Hout
Brenner Furlong
1:34.46a
Soldotna
5.
Shamir Staten
Don'Rail Ingram
Tsuginori Fudge
Stephon Haynes
1:34.88a
Bartlett
6.
Ashonte Williams
Levi Leach
Duncan Noble
RJ Henry
1:35.26a
Lathrop
7.
PJ Cutright
Matthew Daniels
Nick Johnson
Larry Cutsforth
1:35.53a
Palmer
8.
Ezekiel Keller
Erick Whisenant
Finn Cole
Alvin Ailey
1:39.55a
Thunder Mountain
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Keel Simon
Joquarius Ward
Grant Wilson
Camron Herron
3:30.42a
West Valley
2.
Koby Vinson
Logan Schrader
Abraham Van Hout
Brenner Furlong
3:31.26a
Soldotna
3.
Declan Reid
Jordan Davis
Isaac Larson
Demario Moore
3:32.31a
Bartlett
4.
Corbit Brewer
Andreas Carros
Jack Hannah
Camrin Yturbe
3:35.19a
Kodiak
5.
Deven Wesolowski
Carter Gladwill
Luke Mouracade
Michael Maddox
3:35.35a
Eagle River
6.
Steve Sizemore
Aedan Andreason
Ephraim Light
Eli Johnson
3:40.27a
South Anchorage
7.
Jonah Penrose
Bradey Beam
Alvin Ailey
James Burger
3:44.06a
Thunder Mountain
Andrew Mueller
Jason Riggs
Parker Trosper
RJ Henry
DQ
Lathrop
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Brenden Thompson
Keith Osowski
Jack Hannah
Camrin Yturbe
8:13.22a
Kodiak
2.
Hyrum Nelson
Max Hartke
Charlie Latimer
Austin Sayer
8:21.81a
Chugiak
3.
Niko Latva-Kiskola
Cameron Sheldon
Alek Heil
George Cvancara
8:30.72a
Dimond
4.
Jordan Davis
Isaac Larson
Declan Reid
Demario Moore
8:30.76a
Bartlett
5.
Hamish Wolfe
Luke Meiwes
Santiago Prosser
Eli Johnson
8:39.34a
South Anchorage
6.
Parker Stoltz
Jack Cater
Ari Endestad
Aaron Bravo
8:42.52a
West Valley
7.
David Ebel
Isaac Hendrickson
Nathan Sanches
Parker Trosper
8:58.53a
Lathrop
8.
Dalton Hoy
John White
Shadrach Stitz
Timothy McKenna
9:11.31a
Juneau Douglas
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nigel Pagofie
48-01.00
Bartlett
2.
10
Thomas Sio
47-10.00
Bartlett
3.
12
Ralph Toleafoa
45-06.75
SR
East Anchorage
4.
11
Tyler Farless
45-02.25
PR
Service
5.
12
Cody Weldon
44-02.75
PR
Juneau Douglas
6.
11
Blake Carr
43-08.00
PR
Colony
7.
10
Andre's Ramirez-nunn
43-02.50
PR
Colony
8.
12
Jake Foshee
43-01.00
West Valley
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Nigel Pagofie
48-10.00
Bartlett
2.
10
Thomas Sio
47-10.00
Bartlett
3.
11
Tyler Farless
45-02.25
Service
4.
12
Cody Weldon
44-02.75
Juneau Douglas
5.
12
Ralph Toleafoa
44-00.50
East Anchorage
6.
11
Blake Carr
43-08.00
Colony
7.
10
Andre's Ramirez-nunn
43-02.50
Colony
8.
12
Jake Foshee
41-09.00
West Valley
9.
12
Johnny Afuvai
41-07.00
PR
East Anchorage
10.
11
Jarek Shultz
40-08.25
Colony
11.
12
Jay Miranda
39-10.50
Kodiak
12.
11
Kyle Walker
39-10.00
North Pole
13.
11
Cameron Pead
39-09.00
Colony
14.
12
Travis Wheeler
39-08.25
Palmer
15.
10
Merrick Stacy
38-05.75
West Valley
16.
11
Dharma Waldron
38-04.50
Dimond
17.
12
Kyle Marcuson
37-03.00
Soldotna
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brandon Nicholson
46-07.50
Colony
2.
12
Trevor Ortiz
43-10.75
Ketchikan
3.
12
Josh Cummings
43-04.75
West Valley
4.
12
Nathaniel Fromm
42-01.00
Service
5.
12
Nick Johnson
41-05.25
Palmer
6.
11
Chancelor Fields Colbert
41-04.25
PR
West Valley
7.
12
Donovan Eiman
40-10.25
Palmer
8.
10
Tristian Wilhoit
40-00.25
Dimond
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Brandon Nicholson
46-07.50
Colony
2.
12
Trevor Ortiz
43-10.75
Ketchikan
3.
12
Josh Cummings
43-04.75
West Valley
4.
11
Chancelor Fields Colbert
41-04.25
West Valley
5.
12
Nathaniel Fromm
41-02.50
Service
6.
12
Nick Johnson
40-09.00
Palmer
7.
12
Donovan Eiman
40-03.75
Palmer
8.
10
Tristian Wilhoit
39-11.25
Dimond
9.
12
Austin Sayer
38-00.00
Chugiak
10.
10
Rian King
37-10.00
Bartlett
11.
10
Terrell Johnson
37-03.75
West Valley
12.
10
Lincoln Oldham
37-03.50
Chugiak
13.
12
Duncan Noble
37-02.50
Lathrop
14.
11
Mason Wadsworth
37-02.00
Eagle River
15.
12
Gabe Crawford
36-09.00
Thunder Mountain
16.
12
Chase Dunham
36-03.00
North Pole
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ariana Davis
12.54a
Chugiak
2.
10
Autumn Blair
12.93a
Service
3.
12
Haley Hakala
13.03a
SR
South Anchorage
4.
12
Cerina Bush
13.10a
SR
Chugiak
5.
9
Sarah Robinson
13.11a
South Anchorage
6.
9
Abigail Kenley
13.15a
Colony
7.
9
Elaina Watson
13.22a
Colony
8.
10
Taiyah Marshall
13.42a
Bartlett
100 Meters
Unified
- Finals
x
9.
10
Gretchen Neal
14.85a
Juneau Douglas
12.
12
Gabrielle Blake
15.57a
PR
Service
16.
10
Chloe Jones
16.68a
PR
Service
17.
10
Jessa Allen
17.23a
PR
Service
20.
11
Brianna Fallis
18.99a
PR
Juneau Douglas
21.
12
Kristina Martin
19.70a
Service
22.
12
Rachel Robinson
20.03a
SR
Service
23.
9
Rianna Koshimizu
21.05a
PR
Service
24.
9
Alexandra Shuttlewoth
25.23a
PR
Service
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ariana Davis
26.32a
Chugiak
2.
10
Autumn Blair
26.75a
Service
3.
9
Sarah Robinson
26.97a
PR
South Anchorage
4.
12
Cerina Bush
27.08a
SR
Chugiak
5.
12
Haley Hakala
27.22a
SR
South Anchorage
6.
9
Ta'zhay Wyche
27.60a
West Anchorage
7.
10
Brittany Taylor
28.32a
Soldotna
9
Elaina Watson
DNS
Colony
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ruby Woodings
59.17a
PR
Palmer
2.
10
Damecia Jones
59.95a
PR
Bartlett
3.
11
Bailey Roe
1:00.33a
West Valley
4.
11
Emma Nelson
1:00.51a
Chugiak
5.
11
Malikah Hughes
1:01.46a
West Valley
6.
10
Brittany Taylor
1:03.04a
SR
Soldotna
7.
12
Rya Berrigan
1:03.73a
Palmer
8.
10
Carly Syren
1:04.74a
South Anchorage
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ruby Woodings
2:21.42a
PR
Palmer
2.
12
Ruth Cvancara
2:21.59a
PR
Dimond
3.
12
Coleen Geraghty
2:25.29a
PR
Colony
4.
9
Emma Axelsson
2:26.82a
PR
West Valley
5.
12
HoneyRose Macatuno
2:27.91a
PR
Kodiak
6.
11
Faith Widman
2:32.13a
West Valley
7.
10
Brooke Satathite
2:32.68a
Kenai Central
10
Kylie Judd
DNS
Dimond
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Kendall Kramer
5:14.80a
PR
West Valley
2.
12
Ruth Cvancara
5:15.40a
PR
Dimond
3.
12
Coleen Geraghty
5:19.63a
PR
Colony
4.
11
Faith Widman
5:22.31a
PR
West Valley
5.
10
Kylie Judd
5:24.11a
PR
Dimond
6.
12
Peyton Young
5:26.68a
SR
Eagle River
7.
10
Grace Fahrney
5:27.69a
PR
Service
8.
10
Brooke Satathite
5:28.61a
PR
Kenai Central
9.
12
Jenna Difolco
5:30.98a
West Valley
10.
10
Clare Howard
5:31.39a
PR
Service
11.
12
Arielle Himelbloom
5:37.28a
Kodiak
12.
9
Leola Atkinson
5:39.82a
PR
Bartlett
13.
11
Jill Bowker
5:40.40a
Colony
14.
12
Elizabeth Ramseth
5:44.97a
PR
Juneau Douglas
15.
11
Riana Boonstra
5:55.52a
Kenai Central
10
Emma Sees
DNS
Chugiak
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ann Gebauer
16.11a
PR
Service
2.
10
Audrey Welling
16.42a
PR
Thunder Mountain
3.
10
Olivia Maisey
16.55a
PR
South Anchorage
4.
10
Morgan Bolin
16.86a
PR
Eagle River
5.
9
Hallee Blair
17.07a
PR
Kodiak
6.
9
Eden Rosie Johnson
17.55a
Chugiak
7.
10
Laurel Sullivan
17.85a
PR
South Anchorage
8.
10
Augustine Neininger
18.85a
Lathrop
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Brooklynn Gould
46.53a
PR
Chugiak
2.
9
Hallee Blair
47.50a
PR
Kodiak
3.
9
Ta'zhay Wyche
47.90a
PR
West Anchorage
4.
9
Isabella Weiss
48.09a
PR
Colony
5.
11
Ann Gebauer
48.22a
PR
Service
6.
11
Briana Jones
49.81a
West Valley
7.
9
Angelline Nageak
50.81a
Dimond
8.
9
Holleigh Jaime
53.12a
Soldotna
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Cerina Bush
Eden Rosie Johnson
Reilly Hall
Ariana Davis
50.78a
Chugiak
2.
Haley Hakala
Paige Searles
Olivia Maisey
Sarah Robinson
51.81a
South Anchorage
3.
Nakayla Ross
Azaria Robinson
Rose Lincoln
Bonita Woods
52.12a
East Anchorage
4.
Alyssa Bucho
Tekaiya Rich
Katie Kilfoyle
Hayley Maw
52.27a
Kenai Central
5.
Jalyn Osborne
Kyra Precie
Victoria Johansen
Rikki Johnson
52.31a
Dimond
6.
Abigail Kenley
Audrey Johnston
Elizabeth Freeman
Elaina Watson
52.47a
Colony
7.
Rachel Jones
Sierra Tate
Envy Pendergrass
Briana Jones
53.06a
West Valley
8.
Tzadi Hauck
Mary Landes
Aly Heaton
Reece Bleakley
53.39a
Thunder Mountain
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Cerina Bush
Brooklynn Gould
Reilly Hall
Ariana Davis
1:46.24a
Chugiak
2.
Malikah Hughes
Sierra Tate
Envy Pendergrass
Bailey Roe
1:48.02a
West Valley
3.
Brooke Liland
Madison Childers
Kyra Precie
Jalyn Osborne
1:49.61a
Dimond
4.
Haley Hakala
Paige Searles
Olivia Maisey
Sarah Robinson
1:49.73a
South Anchorage
5.
Keiaira Young
Kaitlyn Backman
Avery Bryant
Ta'zhay Wyche
1:49.76a
West Anchorage
6.
Alyssa Bucho
Tekaiya Rich
Addison Gibson
Hayley Maw
1:49.85a
Kenai Central
7.
Shawna Johnson
Shandra Cutsforth
Jib Pikulthong
Teeana Nicholai
1:52.56a
Palmer
8.
Tzadi Hauck
Mary Landes
Mikayla May
Reece Bleakley
1:52.97a
Thunder Mountain
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Ella Raisley
Chandra Christiansen
HoneyRose Macatuno
Hallee Blair
4:12.09a
Kodiak
2.
Malikah Hughes
Devanie Plass
Julia Wilson
Bailey Roe
4:13.35a
West Valley
3.
Rya Berrigan
Madeline Ko
Amy Baxter
Ruby Woodings
4:15.31a
Palmer
4.
Elsa Hoppenworth
Kaitlyn Backman
Clarice Ruhlin-Hicks
Beatrix Brudie
4:17.26a
West Anchorage
5.
Damecia Jones
Shawna Lindsay
Taylor Sperry
Rachel Bault
4:18.43a
Bartlett
6.
Shelby Zimmerman
Ruth Cvancara
Jalyn Osborne
Kyra Precie
4:21.14a
Dimond
7.
Julianne Wilson
Addison Gibson
Chelsea Plagge
Savanna Wilson
4:35.14a
Kenai Central
8.
Ashleigh Neal
Sosan Monsef
Gretchen Neal
Elizabeth Ramseth
4:41.26a
Juneau Douglas
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kylie Judd
Calee Stark
Ruth Cvancara
Brooke Liland
9:51.33a
Dimond
2.
Alyssa Miles
Jill Bowker
Cathelyne Powers
Coleen Geraghty
9:55.50a
Colony
3.
Ithaca Bergholtz
Addison Gibson
Brooke Satathite
Riana Boonstra
10:08.92a
Kenai Central
4.
Shawna Lindsay
Leola Atkinson
Shelby Lindsay
Grace Lilly
10:16.92a
Bartlett
5.
Lauren Devine
KayLee Manwaring
Emma Sees
Mazie Edwards
10:22.54a
Chugiak
6.
Faith Widman
Emma Axelsson
Sasha Gorda
Jenna Difolco
10:26.67a
West Valley
7.
Helen Wilson
Mary Goodwin
Bonnie Perkins
Ashley Walsh
10:40.63a
Eagle River
8.
Elizabeth Ramseth
Gillian Smith
Madison York
Sosan Monsef
11:26.39a
Juneau Douglas
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Alissa Pili
124-08
Dimond
2.
11
Emily Pieh
117-02
Soldotna
3.
12
Abby Beck
116-01
Kenai Central
4.
11
Grace Looney
114-00
PR
Colony
5.
12
Kristina Tennesen
113-00
Colony
6.
12
Emma Ushmann
100-03
Palmer
7.
9
Bailey Leach
96-04
PR
Soldotna
8.
12
Kalolaine Uhila
94-08
Bartlett
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Emily Pieh
117-02
Soldotna
2.
12
Abby Beck
116-01
Kenai Central
3.
11
Grace Looney
114-00
Colony
4.
12
Kristina Tennesen
113-00
Colony
5.
10
Alissa Pili
102-05
Dimond
6.
12
Emma Ushmann
96-10
Palmer
7.
9
Bailey Leach
96-04
Soldotna
8.
12
Kalolaine Uhila
94-08
Bartlett
9.
11
Sophia Mira
93-09
East Anchorage
10.
12
Annie Quinn
91-04
Soldotna
11.
12
Skyler Campbell
88-06
South Anchorage
12.
11
Ciara Kish
87-11
Thunder Mountain
13.
11
Racquelle Toleafoa
84-06
East Anchorage
14.
9
Willow Oswald
75-11
South Anchorage
12
Sarah McClennon
ND
Ketchikan
10
Kinley Norman
ND
West Anchorage
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
11.
12
Anna Condio
4-06.00
Colony
11.
9
Olivia Schwenk
4-06.00
Soldotna
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Madeline Ko
36-08.75
PR
Palmer
2.
9
Brooklynn Gould
36-01.00
PR
Chugiak
3.
11
Emma Nelson
36-00.25
Chugiak
4.
11
Lily Sessom
35-01.00
PR
Colony
5.
9
Isabella Weiss
34-03.00
PR
Colony
6.
10
Sierra Tate
32-09.50
West Valley
7.
12
Julianne Wilson
32-05.75
SR
Kenai Central
8.
9
Brooklyn Kopsack
31-07.25
PR
Colony
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Emma Nelson
35-10.50
Chugiak
2.
9
Brooklynn Gould
35-03.00
Chugiak
3.
11
Lily Sessom
34-08.00
Colony
4.
12
Madeline Ko
34-01.75
Palmer
5.
9
Isabella Weiss
34-00.25
Colony
6.
10
Sierra Tate
32-09.50
West Valley
7.
12
Julianne Wilson
31-08.50
Kenai Central
8.
9
Brooklyn Kopsack
31-07.25
Colony
9.
9
Maris Soland
31-05.50
South Anchorage
10.
12
Kassidy Murfin
31-05.00
Chugiak
10.
11
Rebekah Smith
31-05.00
Chugiak
12.
9
Jocelyn Chanonto
31-03.75
Service
13.
10
Danae Stokes
31-02.50
Dimond
14.
11
Zoey Keene
31-01.50
South Anchorage
15.
12
Shawna Johnson
30-04.25
Palmer
12
Victoria Malak
ND
Wasilla
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
58642 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Alaska ASAA Outdoor State Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Alaska ASAA Outdoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2022
1
2021
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
2
2016
1
3
2015
1
3
2014
1
3
2013
1
3
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2
2008
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#alaska-state-meet
#asaa
#alaska
#state-meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!